Spielplan des Vereins
TC Brünen e.V. (2084) im Sommer 2017

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
02.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20322 1.M/H65/BL
TC Mehrhoog
2. Mannschaft
6:0
02.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20369 1.M/H7D/BL
TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
1:5
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
20994 1.M/D/BK B
Kahlenberger HTC
1. Mannschaft
9:0
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
20780 1.M/D50/BK A SF Königshardt
2. Mannschaft

4:5
07.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
21777 1.M/W18/BK C
TV Rhede
1. Mannschaft
0:6
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
21398 1.M/H50/BK B TC Mehrhoog
1. Mannschaft

8:1
09.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20324 1.M/H65/BL TK 78 Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft

0:6
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
21787 1.M/W18/BK C SuS Wesel-Nord
1. Mannschaft

3:3
16.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20377 1.M/H7D/BL GW Rhede
1. Mannschaft

3:3
16.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20327 1.M/H65/BL
Hamminkelner TC
1. Mannschaft
6:0
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
21000 1.M/D/BK B Mülheim-Dümpten
1. Mannschaft

1:8
21.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
21780 1.M/W18/BK C DJK SF 97/30 e.V.
1. Mannschaft

6:0
21.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
21403 1.M/H50/BK B
TF Haffen-Mehr
1. Mannschaft
1:8
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
21158 1.M/H30/BK B EtuS Wedau
1. Mannschaft

3:6
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
20781 1.M/D50/BK A
Jahn Hiesfeld
2. Mannschaft
4:5
23.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20384 1.M/H7D/BL
ESV SW Mülheim
1. Mannschaft
0:6
23.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20331 1.M/H65/BL Grunewald Duisburg
2. Mannschaft

0:0
30.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20386 1.M/H7D/BL EtuS Wedau
1. Mannschaft

5:1
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
21001 1.M/D/BK B
RW Raffelberg
2. Mannschaft
5:4
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
21404 1.M/H50/BK B Wesel Büderich
1. Mannschaft

9:0
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
21161 1.M/H30/BK B
Dümptener TV
1. Mannschaft
9:0
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
20784 1.M/D50/BK A
Post-Sportverein
1. Mannschaft
7:2
11.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
21785 1.M/W18/BK C
TF Haffen-Mehr
1. Mannschaft
3:3
13.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20391 1.M/H7D/BL
TC Raadt
1. Mannschaft
1:5
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
21156 1.M/H30/BK B
Duisburg Süd
1. Mannschaft
5:4
20.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20395 1.M/H7D/BL Kahlenberger HTC
1. Mannschaft

3:3
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
20787 1.M/D50/BK A DJK Adler Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft

6:3
25.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
21005 1.M/D/BK B
RG Voerde
2. Mannschaft
7:2
25.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
21409 1.M/H50/BK B
RG Obrighoven
1. Mannschaft
0:9
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
21165 1.M/H30/BK B Bocholter BW
2. Mannschaft

3:6
27.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20398 1.M/H7D/BL
Turnerschaft Rahm
1. Mannschaft
1:5
27.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20335 1.M/H65/BL Post-Sportverein
1. Mannschaft

0:6
01.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
20791 1.M/D50/BK A
TK Mattlerbusch
1. Mannschaft
5:4
01.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
21412 1.M/H50/BK B
BW Rees
1. Mannschaft
1:8
01.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
21166 1.M/H30/BK B TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

2:7
02.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
21012 1.M/D/BK B RW Dinslaken
4. Mannschaft

3:6
04.07.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20338 1.M/H65/BL
BW Spellen
1. Mannschaft
6:0
04.07.2017
00:00 Di vorm
20404 1.M/H7D/BL Grunewald Duisburg
1. Mannschaft

5:1
27.08.2017
00:00 So vorm
21016 1.M/D/BK B
MTV Kahlenberg
3. Mannschaft
2:7
03.09.2017
00:00 So vorm
21020 1.M/D/BK B HTC Uhlenhorst
1. Mannschaft

8:1
09.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
21789 1.M/W18/BK C
Wesel Büderich
1. Mannschaft
0:6