Spielplan des Vereins
Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030) im Sommer 2017

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
818 1.M/H50/1.VL HTC SW Neuss
1. Mannschaft

2:7
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30065 1.M/D50/BL
Ratinger TC GW
1. Mannschaft
7:2
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
31090 3.M/H40/BK D
DTV von 1847
1. Mannschaft
0:9
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30788 2.M/D40/BK C
BW Erkrath
1. Mannschaft
6:3
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1625 1.M/H40/2.VL GW Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft

9:0
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30617 2.M/H30/BK B TC Gerresheim
2. Mannschaft

5:4
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30674 2.M/H40/BK B TC Angertal
1. Mannschaft

7:2
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
1370 1.M/D30/2.VL
TC Raadt
1. Mannschaft
4:5
07.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
30816 1.M/D40/BK C TC Kaiserswerth
3. Mannschaft

7:2
08.05.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31661 1.M/X10/BK B TC Seestern
1. Mannschaft

4:2
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1373 1.M/D30/2.VL GW Lennep
1. Mannschaft

5:4
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30067 1.M/D50/BL TC Kartause
1. Mannschaft

7:2
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
31098 3.M/H40/BK D
BW Erkrath
3. Mannschaft
0:9
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30525 3.M/D30/BK B TG Nord Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

8:1
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30345 1.M/H/BK A TSC Unterfeldhaus
1. Mannschaft

5:4
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30155 2.M/H50/BL
TC Rheinstadion
2. Mannschaft
3:6
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30819 1.M/D40/BK C
TC Mannesmann
2. Mannschaft
6:3
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30123 1.M/H30/BL
BS Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
7:2
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1378 1.M/D30/2.VL
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
5:4
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30072 1.M/D50/BL
TC Mannesmann
1. Mannschaft
2:7
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30675 2.M/H40/BK B
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
1. Mannschaft
3:6
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
824 1.M/H50/1.VL TV Lobberich
1. Mannschaft

8:1
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1630 1.M/H40/2.VL
Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft
4:5
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30019 2.M/D30/BL Angermunder TC
1. Mannschaft

7:2
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30348 1.M/H/BK A
TSG Benrath
1. Mannschaft
4:5
21.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
31093 3.M/H40/BK D TSG Benrath
2. Mannschaft

8:1
21.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
30794 2.M/D40/BK C TC Vennhausen
1. Mannschaft

3:6
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30157 2.M/H50/BL TC Freiheit
1. Mannschaft

7:2
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30620 2.M/H30/BK B
TC RW Düsseldorf
3. Mannschaft
4:5
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30126 1.M/H30/BL TC Freiheit
1. Mannschaft

7:2
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30528 3.M/D30/BK B
MTHC 1903/80 e.V.
2. Mannschaft
0:9
22.05.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31664 1.M/X10/BK B
TSG BW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
3:3
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
829 1.M/H50/1.VL
Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft
3:6
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1631 1.M/H40/2.VL GW Oberkassel
2. Mannschaft

6:3
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1380 1.M/D30/2.VL GW Oberkassel
1. Mannschaft

6:3
28.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30077 1.M/D50/BL SG Benrath-Hassels
1. Mannschaft

1:8
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1636 1.M/H40/2.VL
Langenfelder TC
1. Mannschaft
3:6
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30349 1.M/H/BK A TC 13 Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

5:4
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30021 2.M/D30/BL
ESV BW 1926
1. Mannschaft
5:4
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1384 1.M/D30/2.VL
SuS Wesel-Nord
1. Mannschaft
2:7
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30160 2.M/H50/BL
ASC Ratingen-West
1. Mannschaft
5:4
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
830 1.M/H50/1.VL Eintracht Duisburg
1. Mannschaft

5:4
11.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
30679 2.M/H40/BK B TC 13 Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

8:1
11.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
30795 2.M/D40/BK C
TC Hösel
2. Mannschaft
9:0
11.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
30823 1.M/D40/BK C GWR Büderich
2. Mannschaft

5:4
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30626 2.M/H30/BK B DJK Agon
1. Mannschaft

3:6
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30131 1.M/H30/BL
TC Rheinstadion
1. Mannschaft
8:1
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30529 3.M/D30/BK B DTV von 1847
1. Mannschaft

8:1
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30081 1.M/D50/BL
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft
1:8
12.06.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31665 1.M/X10/BK B BW Erkrath
1. Mannschaft

6:0
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30133 1.M/H30/BL Angermunder TC
1. Mannschaft

4:5
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
835 1.M/H50/1.VL
DSD Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
8:1
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30082 1.M/D50/BL TC Metzkausen
1. Mannschaft

8:1
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1639 1.M/H40/2.VL
Crefelder HTC
1. Mannschaft
5:4
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30628 2.M/H30/BK B
Heerdter TV
1. Mannschaft
6:3
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30022 2.M/D30/BL
BS Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
3:6
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30799 2.M/D40/BK C
Rochusclub
3. Mannschaft
6:3
25.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
30824 1.M/D40/BK C
TC Hösel
3. Mannschaft
4:5
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30164 2.M/H50/BL DSC l899
2. Mannschaft

7:2
25.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
31100 3.M/H40/BK D Freie Schwimmer
1. Mannschaft

5:4
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30684 2.M/H40/BK B GWR Büderich
1. Mannschaft

7:2
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30135 1.M/H30/BL
TSC Unterfeldhaus
1. Mannschaft
5:4
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30534 3.M/D30/BK B
TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft
5:4
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1388 1.M/D30/2.VL Treudeutsch Lank
1. Mannschaft

8:1
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30086 1.M/D50/BL
DHC Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
5:4
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
838 1.M/H50/1.VL
Bocholter BW
1. Mannschaft
3:6
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30024 2.M/D30/BL TC Angertal
1. Mannschaft

6:3
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30632 2.M/H30/BK B
TC Holthausen
1. Mannschaft
4:5
09.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
30828 1.M/D40/BK C
Unterbacher TC
2. Mannschaft
8:1
09.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
31104 3.M/H40/BK D
TC Homberg-Meiersberg
2. Mannschaft
1:8
09.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
30687 2.M/H40/BK B
ESV BW 1926
1. Mannschaft
5:4
09.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
30806 2.M/D40/BK C BW Mannesmann
2. Mannschaft

5:4
09.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
30165 2.M/H50/BL Angermunder TC
1. Mannschaft

3:6
09.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
30354 1.M/H/BK A
TC Hösel
2. Mannschaft
1:8
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30810 2.M/D40/BK C
Club am Rhein
3. Mannschaft
4:5
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30692 2.M/H40/BK B DHC Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

3:6
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30637 2.M/H30/BK B GWR Büderich
1. Mannschaft

6:3
03.09.2017
00:00 So vorm
30832 1.M/D40/BK C Ratinger TC GW
2. Mannschaft

6:3
04.09.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31670 1.M/X10/BK B
Unterbacher TC
1. Mannschaft
1:5
09.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
31108 3.M/H40/BK D TC Rheinstadion
2. Mannschaft

8:1
09.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30642 2.M/H30/BK B
ASC Ratingen-West
2. Mannschaft
4:5
09.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30696 2.M/H40/BK B
TC RW Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft
1:8
09.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30814 2.M/D40/BK C TC Homberg-Meiersberg
2. Mannschaft

5:4