Spielplan des Vereins
Lohauser Sportverein 1920 e.V. (3066) im Sommer 2017

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
28.04.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31345 1.M/W14/BK A
TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft
2:4
28.04.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31318 1.M/W16/BK A
Rochusclub
1. Mannschaft
2:4
05.05.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31742 1.M/M14/BK B BS Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

0:6
05.05.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31565 2.M/W16/BK B TC Kaiserswerth
2. Mannschaft

0:6
05.05.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31726 1.M/M16/BK B
TC Kartause
1. Mannschaft
1:5
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
862 2.M/D55/1.VL
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
1. Mannschaft
8:1
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
31112 2.M/H40/BK D TSC Unterfeldhaus
4. Mannschaft

6:3
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30407 1.M/H40/BK A
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft
7:2
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30938 1.M/H30/BK C MTHC 1903/80 e.V.
3. Mannschaft

5:4
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30568 2.M/D40/BK B
Angermunder TC
2. Mannschaft
6:3
07.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
30837 3.M/D40/BK C
Lintorfer TC
3. Mannschaft
9:0
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30768 1.M/D/BK C
TC Gerresheim
1. Mannschaft
4:5
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
31014 1.M/H50/BK C
TC Gerresheim
1. Mannschaft
7:2
08.05.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31903 1.M/M12/BK C
DSC l899
2. Mannschaft
0:6
09.05.2017
00:00 Di nachm
899 1.M/D55/1.VL Viersener THC
1. Mannschaft

1:5
12.05.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31347 1.M/W14/BK A TC Hösel
1. Mannschaft

1:5
12.05.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31321 1.M/W16/BK A TC Holthausen
1. Mannschaft

2:4
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
31981 1.M/MC/BL TC 13 Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

2:4
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
864 2.M/D55/1.VL Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft

3:6
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30411 1.M/H40/BK A TC RW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

4:5
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30037 1.M/D40/BL
DHC Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
7:2
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
31983 1.M/MC/BL
GWR Büderich
1. Mannschaft
3:3
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30770 1.M/D/BK C Düsseldorfer TF
1. Mannschaft

6:3
21.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
30843 3.M/D40/BK C TC Angertal
1. Mannschaft

5:4
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30570 2.M/D40/BK B TC Metzkausen
3. Mannschaft

3:6
21.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
31115 2.M/H40/BK D
Unterbacher TC
2. Mannschaft
5:4
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
30939 1.M/H30/BK C
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
3. Mannschaft
6:3
21.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
31018 1.M/H50/BK C TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft

2:7
22.05.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31906 1.M/M12/BK C TV Grafenberg
2. Mannschaft

5:1
22.05.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31381 1.M/X12/BK A TC Homberg-Meiersberg
1. Mannschaft

1:5
23.05.2017
00:00 Di nachm
901 1.M/D55/1.VL
TC Rheinberg GW
1. Mannschaft
4:2
25.05.2017
00:00 Do vorm
30039 1.M/D40/BL TC Kaiserswerth
1. Mannschaft

6:3
26.05.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31622 2.M/W14/BK B TC Seestern
1. Mannschaft

5:1
26.05.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31566 2.M/W16/BK B
TuS Breitscheid
1. Mannschaft
6:0
26.05.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31704 1.M/M18/BK B TV Grafenberg
1. Mannschaft

4:2
26.05.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31729 1.M/M16/BK B TC Angertal
1. Mannschaft

4:2
26.05.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31745 1.M/M14/BK B
TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft
6:0
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30044 1.M/D40/BL
TSG Benrath
1. Mannschaft
5:4
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
867 2.M/D55/1.VL
BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft
2:7
09.06.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31326 1.M/W16/BK A
TC RW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
5:1
09.06.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31350 1.M/W14/BK A
TC Metzkausen
1. Mannschaft
3:3
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
31019 1.M/H50/BK C
TC Kaiserswerth
1. Mannschaft
9:0
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
871 2.M/D55/1.VL TC Kartause
1. Mannschaft

8:1
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30048 1.M/D40/BL TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft

6:3
11.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
30844 3.M/D40/BK C
DSC l899
1. Mannschaft
7:2
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30413 1.M/H40/BK A Garather SV
1. Mannschaft

4:5
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
31119 2.M/H40/BK D Club am Rhein
1. Mannschaft

3:6
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30573 2.M/D40/BK B
MTHC 1903/80 e.V.
2. Mannschaft
7:2
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30773 1.M/D/BK C
TC Metzkausen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
12.06.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31911 1.M/M12/BK C
BW Mannesmann
1. Mannschaft
0:6
12.06.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31383 1.M/X12/BK A
Angermunder TC
1. Mannschaft
5:1
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30051 1.M/D40/BL
Rochusclub
1. Mannschaft
6:3
20.06.2017
00:00 Di nachm
902 1.M/D55/1.VL
TC Kaiserswerth
1. Mannschaft
1:5
23.06.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31328 1.M/W16/BK A BS Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

6:0
23.06.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31354 1.M/W14/BK A Unterbacher TC
1. Mannschaft

6:0
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30057 1.M/D40/BL TuS Breitscheid
1. Mannschaft

0:9
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30416 1.M/H40/BK A
Düsseldorfer TF
1. Mannschaft
3:6
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
872 2.M/D55/1.VL CSV Marathon
1. Mannschaft

2:7
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30777 1.M/D/BK C TC 82 Erkrath
1. Mannschaft

9:0
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
31120 2.M/H40/BK D
TuS Breitscheid
3. Mannschaft
6:3
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30848 3.M/D40/BK C
TSC Unterfeldhaus
2. Mannschaft
4:5
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
30577 2.M/D40/BK B Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft

5:4
25.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
30945 1.M/H30/BK C TC RW Düsseldorf
4. Mannschaft

6:3
27.06.2017
00:00 Di nachm
904 1.M/D55/1.VL TC Hösel
1. Mannschaft

4:2
30.06.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31734 1.M/M16/BK B
TSC Unterfeldhaus
2. Mannschaft
1:4
30.06.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31706 1.M/M18/BK B
TG Nord Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
5:1
30.06.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31568 2.M/W16/BK B
GWR Büderich
2. Mannschaft
4:2
30.06.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31749 1.M/M14/BK B TC Kaiserswerth
2. Mannschaft

0:6
30.06.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31624 2.M/W14/BK B
DSD Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
3:3
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
31986 1.M/MC/BL TC Rheinstadion
1. Mannschaft

5:1
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30419 1.M/H40/BK A TC Hösel
1. Mannschaft

2:7
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30855 3.M/D40/BK C BW Erkrath
2. Mannschaft

3:6
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30948 1.M/H30/BK C
TC Johannesberg
1. Mannschaft
9:0
09.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
31027 1.M/H50/BK C TSG BW Düsseldorf
3. Mannschaft

4:5
09.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
31124 2.M/H40/BK D
TC 82 Erkrath
1. Mannschaft
4:5
09.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
30058 1.M/D40/BL
GW Oberkassel
2. Mannschaft
3:6
10.07.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31913 1.M/M12/BK C TG Nord Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

2:4
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30781 1.M/D/BK C DSV 04 Lierenfeld
1. Mannschaft

6:3
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30581 2.M/D40/BK B TSG BW Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft

2:7
03.09.2017
00:00 So vorm
30952 1.M/H30/BK C GW Hochdahl
1. Mannschaft

4:5
03.09.2017
00:00 So vorm
31128 2.M/H40/BK D TC Kaiserswerth
3. Mannschaft

4:5
03.09.2017
00:00 So vorm
31028 1.M/H50/BK C
TC Metzkausen
1. Mannschaft
6:3
03.09.2017
00:00 So vorm
30859 3.M/D40/BK C
TC Homberg-Meiersberg
3. Mannschaft
8:1
04.09.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31915 1.M/M12/BK C
DSD Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
0:6
04.09.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31386 1.M/X12/BK A BW Erkrath
1. Mannschaft

1:5
08.09.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31750 1.M/M14/BK B
TSG Benrath
1. Mannschaft
5:1
08.09.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31736 1.M/M16/BK B GWR Büderich
2. Mannschaft

3:3
08.09.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31355 1.M/W14/BK A TuS Breitscheid
1. Mannschaft

1:5
08.09.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31570 2.M/W16/BK B Lintorfer TC
2. Mannschaft

1:5
08.09.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31330 1.M/W16/BK A
Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft
2:4
08.09.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31625 2.M/W14/BK B
GWR Büderich
1. Mannschaft
6:0
08.09.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31707 1.M/M18/BK B
Düsseldorfer TF
1. Mannschaft
0:6
09.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30863 3.M/D40/BK C DHC Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft

4:5
09.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30584 2.M/D40/BK B
TuS Breitscheid
2. Mannschaft
5:4
09.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30955 1.M/H30/BK C
Heerdter TV
2. Mannschaft
1:8
09.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
30784 1.M/D/BK C
TSG Benrath
1. Mannschaft
7:2
09.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
31032 1.M/H50/BK C GW Hochdahl
2. Mannschaft

5:4
11.09.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
31384 1.M/X12/BK A
TC Kartause
1. Mannschaft
3:3
15.09.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31755 1.M/M14/BK B Club am Rhein
1. Mannschaft

1:5
15.09.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31627 2.M/W14/BK B TSG BW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

2:4
15.09.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31738 1.M/M16/BK B
TC Rheinstadion
1. Mannschaft
1:5
15.09.2017
00:00 Fr nachm
31709 1.M/M18/BK B Club am Rhein
1. Mannschaft

2:4