Spielplan des Vereins
TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006) im Sommer 2017

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
02.05.2017
00:00 Di nachm
937 1.M/D60/1.VL
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft
1:5
02.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
1145 2.M/H75/1.VL Klever RW
1. Mannschaft

2:4
02.05.2017
00:00 Di nachm
440 1.M/D65/NL TC Homberg-Meiersberg
1. Mannschaft

1:5
02.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
453 1.M/H65/NL
ESV SW Mülheim
1. Mannschaft
2:7
02.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
1104 1.M/H70/1.VL
GW Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft
0:6
02.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
495 1.M/H75/NL TC Johannesberg
1. Mannschaft

2:4
04.05.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2234 1.M/M18/NL
TC Kaiserswerth
1. Mannschaft
6:0
04.05.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2214 1.M/W18/NL TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft

4:2
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1465 1.M/H30/2.VL
Bocholter BW
1. Mannschaft
2:7
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1258 2.M/H/2.VL
Dinslakener BW
1. Mannschaft
8:1
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40561 3.M/H40/BK A
Unterbarmer TC
1. Mannschaft
3:6
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
544 1.M/D/1.VL TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft

6:3
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1195 2.M/D/2.VL
Lintorfer TC
2. Mannschaft
7:2
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41030 1.M/W12/BK A
GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft
2:4
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1612 1.M/H40/2.VL TSG Benrath
1. Mannschaft

6:3
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
797 1.M/D50/1.VL
RW Emmerich
1. Mannschaft
2:7
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
587 1.M/H/1.VL
Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft
8:1
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
411 1.M/H60/NL BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft

6:3
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41259 1.M/M12/BL Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

3:3
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
678 1.M/D40/1.VL TC 13 Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

0:9
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40136 2.M/D40/BL
Fortuna Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft
5:4
07.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
40799 2.M/H55/BK A TC RG Monheim
1. Mannschaft

5:4
07.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
40588 4.M/H40/BK B
Bayer Wuppertal
2. Mannschaft
3:6
07.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
40709 2.M/H50/BL Wuppertaler TC
1. Mannschaft

6:3
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40023 3.M/D/BK A
Wiescheider TC
1. Mannschaft
3:6
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
1744 1.M/H50/2.VL GW Oberkassel
1. Mannschaft

3:6
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40222 4.M/D40/BK B
BW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft
6:3
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40131 1.M/D30/BK A TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft

2:7
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
1968 2.M/H60/2.VL Post SV Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

6:3
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40377 4.M/H/BK C GW Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft

5:4
09.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
40895 2.M/H70/BK A TC im WMTV Solingen
1. Mannschaft

5:1
09.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
1106 1.M/H70/1.VL TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft

6:0
09.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
1148 2.M/H75/1.VL
BR Hückeswagen
1. Mannschaft
1:5
09.05.2017
00:00 Di nachm
441 1.M/D65/NL
DJK Holzbüttgen
1. Mannschaft
6:0
09.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
456 1.M/H65/NL RW Emmerich
1. Mannschaft

6:3
11.05.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2217 1.M/W18/NL
Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft
2:4
11.05.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2237 1.M/M18/NL Gladbacher HTC
1. Mannschaft

1:5
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
800 1.M/D50/1.VL Heide BW Fuhlenbrock
2. Mannschaft

9:0
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1261 2.M/H/2.VL Sportpark Moers-Asberg
1. Mannschaft

1:8
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1747 1.M/H50/2.VL
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
6:3
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1573 2.M/H40/2.VL
Duisburg Süd
1. Mannschaft
8:1
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40132 1.M/D30/BK A
TC Ohligs
1. Mannschaft
8:1
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1969 2.M/H60/2.VL
Dümptener TV
1. Mannschaft
3:6
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1198 2.M/D/2.VL Gladbacher HTC
2. Mannschaft

2:7
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40380 4.M/H/BK C
BW Monheim
1. Mannschaft
0:9
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
589 1.M/H/1.VL BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft

4:5
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41262 1.M/M12/BL
TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
1:5
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
373 1.M/H55/NL
TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft
7:2
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
416 1.M/H60/NL
Meiderich 03
1. Mannschaft
7:2
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
547 1.M/D/1.VL
Oberhausener THC
1. Mannschaft
6:3
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40149 3.M/D40/BL GW Langenfeld
2. Mannschaft

3:6
14.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
40563 3.M/H40/BK A Wiescheider TC
1. Mannschaft

8:1
14.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
40714 2.M/H50/BL
TC Uellendahl
1. Mannschaft
7:2
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40315 3.M/H/BK A
SC RW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft
0:9
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40138 2.M/D40/BL BW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft

7:2
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
1467 1.M/H30/2.VL RW Kempen
1. Mannschaft

2:7
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40027 3.M/D/BK A BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft

0:9
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40802 2.M/H55/BK A
Elberfelder TC
1. Mannschaft
4:5
14.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
40225 4.M/D40/BK B GW Elberfeld
2. Mannschaft

3:6
16.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
1152 2.M/H75/1.VL TC RW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

1:5
16.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
501 1.M/H75/NL TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft

3:3
16.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
40900 2.M/H70/BK A
GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft
1:5
16.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
1109 1.M/H70/1.VL
TC Kartause
1. Mannschaft
0:6
16.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
461 1.M/H65/NL
TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
2:7
18.05.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2221 1.M/W18/NL TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft

0:6
18.05.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2242 1.M/M18/NL
TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft
5:1
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41034 1.M/W12/BK A GW Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft

2:4
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
420 1.M/H60/NL GW Oberkassel
1. Mannschaft

6:3
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1266 2.M/H/2.VL
TuS Baerl
1. Mannschaft
9:0
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40134 1.M/D30/BK A
TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
7:2
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1613 1.M/H40/2.VL
RW Grevenbroich
1. Mannschaft
0:9
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41266 1.M/M12/BL Netzballverein
1. Mannschaft

5:1
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1470 1.M/H30/2.VL
TV Vennikel
1. Mannschaft
1:8
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40151 3.M/D40/BL
Vohwinkeler STV
1. Mannschaft
1:8
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1203 2.M/D/2.VL
TC Strümp
1. Mannschaft
7:2
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
551 1.M/D/1.VL ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft

5:4
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
684 1.M/D40/1.VL Eintracht Duisburg
1. Mannschaft

2:7
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
592 1.M/H/1.VL
Viersener THC
1. Mannschaft
8:1
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
805 1.M/D50/1.VL
1. TC Bottrop
1. Mannschaft
7:2
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
375 1.M/H55/NL Eintracht Duisburg
1. Mannschaft

6:3
21.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
40592 4.M/H40/BK B GW Lennep
2. Mannschaft

3:6
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
1575 2.M/H40/2.VL SG Rheinkamp-Repelen
1. Mannschaft

1:8
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40230 4.M/D40/BK B
BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft
8:1
21.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
40715 2.M/H50/BL Netzballverein
1. Mannschaft

5:4
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40566 3.M/H40/BK A
TSG Solingen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40028 3.M/D/BK A
Bayer Wuppertal
3. Mannschaft
9:0
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40317 3.M/H/BK A Barmer TC
2. Mannschaft

1:8
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
40384 4.M/H/BK C Leichlinger TV
1. Mannschaft

1:8
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
1751 1.M/H50/2.VL GW Geldern
1. Mannschaft

5:4
21.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
40806 2.M/H55/BK A BW Monheim
1. Mannschaft

3:6
23.05.2017
00:00 Di nachm
941 1.M/D60/1.VL LSG Essen
1. Mannschaft

3:3
23.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
506 1.M/H75/NL
Kapellener TC
1. Mannschaft
2:4
23.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
463 1.M/H65/NL BW Bedburdyck
1. Mannschaft

3:6
23.05.2017
00:00 Di nachm
444 1.M/D65/NL
TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft
4:2
23.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
1113 1.M/H70/1.VL SV Neukirchen
1. Mannschaft

6:0
23.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
1153 2.M/H75/1.VL
TC Am Volkswald
1. Mannschaft
3:3
23.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
40901 2.M/H70/BK A TSG Solingen
1. Mannschaft

5:1
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
689 1.M/D40/1.VL
DSC Preußen
1. Mannschaft
1:8
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
807 1.M/D50/1.VL MTV Kahlenberg
1. Mannschaft

0:9
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
424 1.M/H60/NL
TC Oedt
1. Mannschaft
1:8
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
41365 1.M/D30/BK A
TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft
8:1
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41267 1.M/M12/BL
Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft
4:2
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1752 1.M/H50/2.VL
TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft
2:7
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
596 1.M/H/1.VL TC RW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

1:8
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1205 2.M/D/2.VL Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft

4:5
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41036 1.M/W12/BK A
Netzballverein
1. Mannschaft
6:0
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
378 1.M/H55/NL
Korschenbroicher TC
1. Mannschaft
6:3
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1578 2.M/H40/2.VL
DSC l899
1. Mannschaft
7:2
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
552 1.M/D/1.VL
Rochusclub
1. Mannschaft
7:2
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1616 1.M/H40/2.VL
TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
3:6
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1268 2.M/H/2.VL TC Angertal
1. Mannschaft

4:5
28.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
1975 2.M/H60/2.VL LSG Essen
1. Mannschaft

5:4
28.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
1474 1.M/H30/2.VL Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft

3:6
01.06.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2222 1.M/W18/NL
BS Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
1:5
01.06.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2244 1.M/M18/NL Moers 08
1. Mannschaft

1:5
06.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
507 1.M/H75/NL TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft

3:3
08.06.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2248 1.M/M18/NL
TC RAWA
1. Mannschaft
3:3
08.06.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2226 1.M/W18/NL
Buschhausener TC
1. Mannschaft
6:0
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
381 1.M/H55/NL ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft

9:0
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40152 3.M/D40/BL
Ford Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
4:5
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40385 4.M/H/BK C
GW Langenfeld
3. Mannschaft
4:5
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
427 1.M/H60/NL Baumberger TC
1. Mannschaft

7:2
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
811 1.M/D50/1.VL
SC Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
5:4
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
556 1.M/D/1.VL
BW Issum
1. Mannschaft
1:8
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1209 2.M/D/2.VL
TC Rheinstadion
2. Mannschaft
3:5
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1272 2.M/H/2.VL
RW Dinslaken
1. Mannschaft
7:2
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1978 2.M/H60/2.VL
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
6:3
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40807 2.M/H55/BK A
TSC Hilden
1. Mannschaft
5:4
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1581 2.M/H40/2.VL Krefelder TG
1. Mannschaft

1:8
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
690 1.M/D40/1.VL BW Moers
1. Mannschaft

5:4
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1756 1.M/H50/2.VL
Crefelder HTC
1. Mannschaft
6:3
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41038 1.M/W12/BK A TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft

3:3
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41272 1.M/M12/BL GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

5:1
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
40570 3.M/H40/BK A BW Leichlingen
1. Mannschaft

9:0
11.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
40720 2.M/H50/BL
TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft
5:4
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
40232 4.M/D40/BK B TC Ohligs
1. Mannschaft

1:8
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
40143 2.M/D40/BL TC Langenberg
1. Mannschaft

2:7
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
40320 3.M/H/BK A
Club GW Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft
6:3
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
1619 1.M/H40/2.VL TC GW Neuss
1. Mannschaft

8:1
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40323 3.M/H/BK A GW Lennep
1. Mannschaft

3:6
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40390 4.M/H/BK C TV GW Heiligenhaus
2. Mannschaft

3:6
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40234 4.M/D40/BK B
Wiescheider TC
1. Mannschaft
3:6
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
41366 1.M/D30/BK A TC Ohligs
1. Mannschaft

1:8
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40154 3.M/D40/BL GW Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft

5:4
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40036 3.M/D/BK A TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft

0:9
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40144 2.M/D40/BL
TV GW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft
5:4
18.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
40811 2.M/H55/BK A
TC im WMTV Solingen
1. Mannschaft
5:4
18.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
40723 2.M/H50/BL
RW Ohligs
1. Mannschaft
1:8
18.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
40577 4.M/H40/BK B PSV Velbert
1. Mannschaft

4:5
18.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
40571 3.M/H40/BK A BW 1919 Elberfeld
2. Mannschaft

4:5
20.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
467 1.M/H65/NL
BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft
3:6
20.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
40906 2.M/H70/BK A
TSC Hilden
1. Mannschaft
1:5
20.06.2017
00:00 Di nachm
451 1.M/D65/NL
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
4:2
20.06.2017
00:00 Di nachm
943 1.M/D60/1.VL
Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft
6:0
20.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
1157 2.M/H75/1.VL
DSD Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft
3:3
20.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
512 1.M/H75/NL
BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft
5:1
20.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
1117 1.M/H70/1.VL Oberhausener TV
1. Mannschaft

6:0
22.06.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2230 1.M/W18/NL ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft

6:0
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41059 2.M/M18/BL Bayer Wuppertal
2. Mannschaft

6:0
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
600 1.M/H/1.VL TC Bredeney
2. Mannschaft

4:5
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
560 1.M/D/1.VL BW Krefeld
1. Mannschaft

4:5
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
384 1.M/H55/NL
SC RW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft
6:3
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
40911 2.M/W18/BL Solinger TC 02
2. Mannschaft

4:2
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
695 1.M/D40/1.VL
Unterbarmer TC
1. Mannschaft
7:2
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41069 3.M/M18/BK A BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft

0:6
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1623 1.M/H40/2.VL
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
1:8
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40037 3.M/D/BK A
GW Burscheid
1. Mannschaft
9:0
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41134 1.M/M16/BL Club GW Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

1:5
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
431 1.M/H60/NL
SV RW Elfgen
1. Mannschaft
0:9
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41188 1.M/M14/BL GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

2:4
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1760 1.M/H50/2.VL Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft

4:5
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1478 1.M/H30/2.VL Rochusclub
1. Mannschaft

4:5
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
41368 1.M/D30/BK A TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft

4:5
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
1982 2.M/H60/2.VL RW Grevenbroich
1. Mannschaft

6:3
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
40326 3.M/H/BK A
Hastener TV 1871
1. Mannschaft
7:2
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
40584 4.M/H40/BK B Leichlinger TV
2. Mannschaft

5:4
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
1584 2.M/H40/2.VL
ETB SW Essen
2. Mannschaft
9:0
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
40815 2.M/H55/BK A SV Hilden-Nord
1. Mannschaft

2:7
27.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
40909 2.M/H70/BK A
TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
3:3
27.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
515 1.M/H75/NL
TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
1:5
27.06.2017
00:00 Di nachm
447 1.M/D65/NL TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft

0:6
27.06.2017
00:00 Di nachm
945 1.M/D60/1.VL TC Schiefbahn
1. Mannschaft

3:3
27.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
1161 2.M/H75/1.VL TC Traar
1. Mannschaft

0:6
27.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
1120 1.M/H70/1.VL
TC Raadt
2. Mannschaft
0:6
29.06.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2252 1.M/M18/NL Kahlenberger HTC
1. Mannschaft

1:5
01.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40330 3.M/H/BK A SW Radevormwald
1. Mannschaft

8:1
01.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40582 4.M/H40/BK B
Solinger TB
1. Mannschaft
7:2
01.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40041 3.M/D/BK A Club GW Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

0:9
04.07.2017
00:00 Di vorm
471 1.M/H65/NL BW Krefeld
1. Mannschaft

2:7
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
40574 4.M/H40/BK B
Netzballverein
2. Mannschaft
7:2
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
388 1.M/H55/NL Rochusclub
2. Mannschaft

4:5
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
603 1.M/H/1.VL
Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft
7:2
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
436 1.M/H60/NL TC Rheinstadion
1. Mannschaft

3:6
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
698 1.M/D40/1.VL
Wuppertaler TC
1. Mannschaft
7:2
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41189 1.M/M14/BL
Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft
4:2
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41137 1.M/M16/BL
GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft
3:3
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1985 2.M/H60/2.VL
Hülser SV
1. Mannschaft
5:4
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
40912 2.M/W18/BL
Club GW Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft
2:4
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
815 1.M/D50/1.VL ETuS Duisburg-Bissingheim
1. Mannschaft

3:6
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41074 3.M/M18/BK A
GW Langenfeld
2. Mannschaft
6:0
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41062 2.M/M18/BL
GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft
5:1
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
1213 2.M/D/2.VL TC Bredeney
3. Mannschaft

3:6
09.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
1276 2.M/H/2.VL ETUF
1. Mannschaft

2:7
09.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
1588 2.M/H40/2.VL TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft

4:5
09.07.2017
00:00 So vorm
1481 1.M/H30/2.VL
Heide BW Fuhlenbrock
1. Mannschaft
3:6
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41191 1.M/M14/BL
Wuppertaler TC
1. Mannschaft
1:5
02.09.2017
00:00 13 Uhr
60050 1.M/D40/1.VL ASC Ratingen-West
1. Mannschaft

6:3
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41063 2.M/M18/BL Barmer TC
1. Mannschaft

3:3
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41138 1.M/M16/BL Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

0:6
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
40914 2.M/W18/BL
BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft
3:3
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41075 3.M/M18/BK A TC Hilden e.V.
1. Mannschaft

0:6
09.09.2017
00:00 13 Uhr
60019 3.M/D40/BL
Eintracht Duisburg
2. Mannschaft
2:7
09.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41080 3.M/M18/BK A
TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft
6:0
10.09.2017
00:00 12 Uhr
60020 3.M/D40/BL
TC Schaephuysen
1. Mannschaft
5:1
16.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41068 2.M/M18/BL
Netzballverein
2. Mannschaft
2:4
16.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
41083 3.M/M18/BK A
Leichlinger TV
1. Mannschaft
6:0