Spielplan des Vereins
TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
26.04.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2174 1.M/W18/NL Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft

3:3
26.04.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2254 1.M/M18/1.VL
RW Dinslaken
1. Mannschaft
1:5
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40729 1.M/D30/BK A TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft

2:7
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
497 1.M/H70/NL RW Kempen
1. Mannschaft

5:1
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40620 2.M/D/BL Hastener TV 1871
1. Mannschaft

6:3
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40476 2.M/H55/BK A BW Monheim
1. Mannschaft

3:6
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
476 1.M/H65/NL
BW Bedburdyck
1. Mannschaft
3:6
01.05.2018
00:00 Di nachm
40736 2.M/D40/BL SC RW Remscheid
2. Mannschaft

7:2
03.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2175 1.M/W18/NL
BW Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
3:3
03.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2256 1.M/M18/1.VL TC Kaiserswerth
2. Mannschaft

0:6
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
634 1.M/D40/1.VL
TC 13 Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
7:2
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41271 3.M/M15/BK C RW Ohligs
1. Mannschaft

4:2
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40781 3.M/D40/BK A
BW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft
7:2
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40377 1.M/H50/BL TC Ohligs
1. Mannschaft

7:2
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1583 1.M/H/2.VL
DSC l899
1. Mannschaft
7:2
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1625 1.M/H30/2.VL
Viersener THC
1. Mannschaft
5:4
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40888 1.M/W10/BL
GW Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
449 1.M/H60/NL ETUF
1. Mannschaft

5:4
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
541 1.M/D/1.VL BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft

5:4
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1358 1.M/D50/2.VL DJK Holzbüttgen
1. Mannschaft

4:5
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
40730 1.M/D30/BK A
TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
6:3
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
843 1.M/H40/1.VL
ETB SW Essen
2. Mannschaft
5:4
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
40479 2.M/H55/BK A
TC RG Monheim
1. Mannschaft
6:3
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
498 1.M/H70/NL
Unterbarmer TC
1. Mannschaft
1:5
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
521 1.M/H75/NL
TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft
4:2
08.05.2018
00:00 Di nachm
741 1.M/D65/1.VL
Wiescheider TC
1. Mannschaft
2:4
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
478 1.M/H65/NL BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft

6:3
09.05.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
2261 1.M/M18/1.VL
BW Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
5:1
10.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
40370 2.M/H50/BL GW Burscheid
1. Mannschaft

2:7
10.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
40783 3.M/D40/BK A TSG Solingen
1. Mannschaft

2:7
10.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
40380 1.M/H50/BL
TC Uellendahl
1. Mannschaft
1:8
10.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
40480 2.M/H55/BK A Netzballverein
1. Mannschaft

10.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
40626 2.M/D/BL Ford Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft

8:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
845 1.M/H40/1.VL BS Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

0:9
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
430 1.M/H55/NL
Bocholter BW
1. Mannschaft
3:6
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
450 1.M/H60/NL
BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft
1:8
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1628 1.M/H30/2.VL Post SV Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

8:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
638 1.M/D40/1.VL SG Kaarst
1. Mannschaft

4:5
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40732 1.M/D30/BK A
BW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft
6:3
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1983 2.M/H60/2.VL
BW Wickrath
1. Mannschaft
7:2
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1586 1.M/H/2.VL Eintracht Duisburg
1. Mannschaft

2:7
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41276 3.M/M15/BK C
Club GW Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft
3:3
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
544 1.M/D/1.VL
MTV Kahlenberg
1. Mannschaft
6:3
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1361 1.M/D50/2.VL
Heide BW Fuhlenbrock
2. Mannschaft
8:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41213 2.M/M15/BK B SC RW Remscheid
2. Mannschaft

12.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40890 1.M/W10/BL Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft

3:3
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
40737 2.M/D40/BL
GW Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft
6:3
17.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2265 1.M/M18/1.VL ETUF
1. Mannschaft

4:2
29.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40574 2.M/H70/BL TC RG Monheim
1. Mannschaft

0:6
30.05.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
2181 1.M/W18/NL TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft

02.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40892 1.M/W10/BL
BW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41277 3.M/M15/BK C Solinger TC 02
3. Mannschaft

02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40252 3.M/H40/BK A TV GW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft

02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40208 2.M/H40/BL GW Lennep
1. Mannschaft

02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40048 3.M/H/BK B Netzballverein
3. Mannschaft

02.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41086 1.M/M10/BL Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft

02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40381 1.M/H50/BL Merscheider TV 78
1. Mannschaft

02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40031 2.M/H/BK A
GW Lennep
1. Mannschaft
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40955 1.M/W15/BK B
Langenfelder TC
2. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
41433 2.M/H55/BK A
BW Monheim
1. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40631 2.M/D/BL
Bayer Wuppertal
3. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40372 2.M/H50/BL
Wuppertaler TC
1. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40282 4.M/H40/BK B
BW Leichlingen
1. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
41443 1.M/D30/BK A
TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40743 2.M/D40/BL Nevigeser TC
1. Mannschaft

03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40798 4.M/D40/BK B
Langenfelder TC
3. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40786 3.M/D40/BK A
GW Burscheid
1. Mannschaft
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
481 1.M/H65/NL
RW Emmerich
1. Mannschaft
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40577 2.M/H70/BL
Hastener TV 1871
1. Mannschaft
6:0
05.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
743 1.M/D65/1.VL TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft

05.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
734 1.M/D60/1.VL TC Oedt
1. Mannschaft

05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
523 1.M/H75/NL BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft

07.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2184 1.M/W18/NL
RW Kempen
1. Mannschaft
07.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2268 1.M/M18/1.VL
Netzballverein
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
548 1.M/D/1.VL BS Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
432 1.M/H55/NL TK 78 Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft

09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
41282 3.M/M15/BK C
TSG Solingen
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
848 1.M/H40/1.VL
TV 03 SG Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40952 1.M/W15/BK B
SC RW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
639 1.M/D40/1.VL
ETB SW Essen
2. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41222 2.M/M15/BK B BW 1919 Elberfeld
2. Mannschaft

09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1365 1.M/D50/2.VL Ratinger TC GW
1. Mannschaft

09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40373 2.M/H50/BL
TV GW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1591 1.M/H/2.VL
TV Osterath
2. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40049 3.M/H/BK B
Wiescheider TC
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1633 1.M/H30/2.VL
Club Raffelberg
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
454 1.M/H60/NL GW Kray
1. Mannschaft

10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
41088 1.M/M10/BL
Hastener TV 1871
1. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40034 2.M/H/BK A BW 1926 Ronsdorf
2. Mannschaft

10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40257 3.M/H40/BK A
GW Langenfeld
2. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40211 2.M/H40/BL
GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
41436 2.M/H55/BK A TC RG Monheim
1. Mannschaft

10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40632 2.M/D/BL BW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft

10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
40746 2.M/D40/BL
TC Langenberg
1. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
40789 3.M/D40/BK A Ford Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft

10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40285 4.M/H40/BK B Solinger TC 02
3. Mannschaft

10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
41444 1.M/D30/BK A TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft

10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
1985 2.M/H60/2.VL TV Rellinghausen
1. Mannschaft

10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
40802 4.M/D40/BK B BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft

12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
526 1.M/H75/NL
Neuss-Reuschenberg
1. Mannschaft
12.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
736 1.M/D60/1.VL
DJK Adler Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
504 1.M/H70/NL GW Moyland
1. Mannschaft

12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
485 1.M/H65/NL BW Veert
1. Mannschaft

12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40581 2.M/H70/BL Langenfelder TC
1. Mannschaft

0:6
12.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
746 1.M/D65/1.VL GW Lennep
1. Mannschaft

14.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2274 1.M/M18/1.VL BW Bottrop
1. Mannschaft

16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1366 1.M/D50/2.VL
TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
459 1.M/H60/NL TC Rheinstadion
1. Mannschaft

16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1988 2.M/H60/2.VL
SF Königshardt
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40637 2.M/D/BL
Netzballverein
2. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1593 1.M/H/2.VL BW Krefeld
2. Mannschaft

16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40792 3.M/D40/BK A
TuB Bergisch Born
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
435 1.M/H55/NL
Rochusclub
2. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1635 1.M/H30/2.VL Heide BW Fuhlenbrock
1. Mannschaft

16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40290 4.M/H40/BK B
TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40039 2.M/H/BK A
BW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
549 1.M/D/1.VL
TuB Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41090 1.M/M10/BL GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41228 2.M/M15/BK B
TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40052 3.M/H/BK B
Nevigeser TC
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40947 1.M/W15/BK B Netzballverein
2. Mannschaft

16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
852 1.M/H40/1.VL RG Voerde
1. Mannschaft

17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
41437 2.M/H55/BK A
Netzballverein
1. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40750 2.M/D40/BL GW Langenfeld
2. Mannschaft

17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
41285 3.M/M15/BK C
TV BW Wülfrath
3. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
40804 4.M/D40/BK B Wuppertaler TC
2. Mannschaft

17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40258 3.M/H40/BK A GW Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft

17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
41447 1.M/D30/BK A BW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft

17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40215 2.M/H40/BL TC Hilden e.V.
1. Mannschaft

17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40386 1.M/H50/BL
TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40375 2.M/H50/BL Unterbarmer TC
1. Mannschaft

19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
507 1.M/H70/NL
BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40582 2.M/H70/BL TC Rot-Gold
1. Mannschaft

0:6
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
529 1.M/H75/NL Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

21.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2275 1.M/M18/1.VL
Hülser SV
1. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
553 1.M/D/1.VL
ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40041 2.M/H/BK A RW Ohligs
1. Mannschaft

23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
647 1.M/D40/1.VL TG RW MG
1. Mannschaft

23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1597 1.M/H/2.VL
TC Ohligs
1. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
438 1.M/H55/NL SC RW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft

23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1991 2.M/H60/2.VL GW Reichswalde
1. Mannschaft

23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40640 2.M/D/BL
Solinger TC 02
2. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1639 1.M/H30/2.VL
BW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41229 2.M/M15/BK B BW Monheim
1. Mannschaft

23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40263 3.M/H40/BK A
TC Nocken
1. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41141 1.M/M15/BL BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft

23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40216 2.M/H40/BL
GW Burscheid
1. Mannschaft
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40807 4.M/D40/BK B
TC Hilden e.V.
1. Mannschaft
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
462 1.M/H60/NL
GW Oberkassel
1. Mannschaft
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40796 3.M/D40/BK A Haaner TC
2. Mannschaft

24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40055 3.M/H/BK B Leichlinger TV
1. Mannschaft

24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
40753 2.M/D40/BL
Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40292 4.M/H40/BK B Leichlinger TV
2. Mannschaft

26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40572 2.M/H70/BL
TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft
6:0
26.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
737 1.M/D60/1.VL
TC RW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
532 1.M/H75/NL
TC Traar
1. Mannschaft
26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
511 1.M/H70/NL BW Krefeld
2. Mannschaft

26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
489 1.M/H65/NL TC BW Neuss
1. Mannschaft

28.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2188 1.M/W18/NL TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40941 1.M/W15/BK B TC Gruiten
2. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40266 3.M/H40/BK A
Ford Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
557 1.M/D/1.VL TC Bredeney
3. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41235 2.M/M15/BK B
Baumberger TC
1. Mannschaft
0:6
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41321 2.M/M18/BL
Bayer Wuppertal
2. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
648 1.M/D40/1.VL
TC Babcock
1. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
467 1.M/H60/NL Rochusclub
1. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40059 3.M/H/BK B
TSC Hilden
1. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1994 2.M/H60/2.VL
TC Kartause
1. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40294 4.M/H40/BK B
BW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
441 1.M/H55/NL
Meiderich 03
1. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
856 1.M/H40/1.VL TC Bredeney
2. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1371 1.M/D50/2.VL Crefelder HTC
1. Mannschaft

01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
40221 2.M/H40/BL Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft

01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
40043 2.M/H/BK A
BW 1919 Elberfeld
3. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
40810 4.M/D40/BK B Bayer Wuppertal
2. Mannschaft

03.07.2018
00:00 Di nachm
739 1.M/D60/1.VL TSV Meerbusch
1. Mannschaft

03.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm
492 1.M/H65/NL
TC Oedt
1. Mannschaft
03.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm
536 1.M/H75/NL Kapellener TC
1. Mannschaft

03.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm
514 1.M/H70/NL
Netzballverein
1. Mannschaft
05.07.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2191 1.M/W18/NL
Buschhausener TC
1. Mannschaft
05.07.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2283 1.M/M18/1.VL Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft

07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
471 1.M/H60/NL
TuS 84/10
1. Mannschaft
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
445 1.M/H55/NL Korschenbroicher TC
1. Mannschaft

07.07.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41323 2.M/M18/BL Club GW Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

07.07.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41147 1.M/M15/BL Netzballverein
1. Mannschaft

07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1643 1.M/H30/2.VL BS Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1601 1.M/H/2.VL ETUF
1. Mannschaft

07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
859 1.M/H40/1.VL
TC Bovert
1. Mannschaft
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
652 1.M/D40/1.VL Odenkirchener TC
1. Mannschaft

08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
1998 2.M/H60/2.VL Alemannia Kamp
1. Mannschaft

01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40935 1.M/W15/BK B BW 1919 Elberfeld
2. Mannschaft

01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41152 1.M/M15/BL
Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft
02.09.2018
00:00 So nachm
41082 1.M/M10/BL
Barmer TC
2. Mannschaft
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41153 1.M/M15/BL SC RW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft

08.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41329 2.M/M18/BL Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft

08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
41220 2.M/M15/BK B
Netzballverein
3. Mannschaft
15.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41332 2.M/M18/BL
Netzballverein
2. Mannschaft
15.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41158 1.M/M15/BL
GW Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft
16.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
40946 1.M/W15/BK B
GW Elberfeld
2. Mannschaft
16.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
41239 2.M/M15/BK B
Leichlinger TV
2. Mannschaft
22.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41336 2.M/M18/BL TV GW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft

22.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41161 1.M/M15/BL
GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft
29.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41326 2.M/M18/BL
Barmer TC
1. Mannschaft