Spielplan des Vereins
Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V. (5039) im Sommer 2017

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
01.05.2017
00:00 Mo vorm
50011 1.M/D/BL
BW Bottrop
2. Mannschaft
4:5
03.05.2017
00:00 Mi nachm
50735 1.M/M12/BL
ETUF
1. Mannschaft
6:0
04.05.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2235 1.M/M18/NL
TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft
6:0
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
2010 1.M/H60/2.VL
Langenfelder TC
1. Mannschaft
2:7
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50267 2.M/D/BK A TC Helene
1. Mannschaft

7:2
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50078 1.M/D40/BL
TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
H 06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50024 1.M/H/BL TC Bredeney
3. Mannschaft

1:8
06.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50276 2.M/H/BK A
Essen-Süd
2. Mannschaft
9:0
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
50363 1.M/H40/BK A PSV Essen
2. Mannschaft

7:2
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
50346 2.M/D40/BK A TUSEM
1. Mannschaft

6:3
07.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
50561 2.M/H30/BK B TV Rellinghausen
1. Mannschaft

4:5
07.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
50439 1.M/H55/BK A
TC Helene
1. Mannschaft
2:7
08.05.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
50892 2.M/M12/BK A ETUF
3. Mannschaft

6:0
08.05.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
50697 1.M/W18/BL
TuS 84/10
1. Mannschaft
2:4
11.05.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2239 1.M/M18/NL Moers 08
1. Mannschaft

5:1
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
2012 1.M/H60/2.VL DJK - Adler Frintrop
1. Mannschaft

3:6
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50006 1.M/D/BL
DJK - Adler Frintrop
1. Mannschaft
1:8
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50064 1.M/H30/BL
ETUF
1. Mannschaft
3:6
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
50882 2.M/M15/BK A
TC Schellenberg
2. Mannschaft
3:3
13.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50082 1.M/D40/BL TC Burg
1. Mannschaft

8:1
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
50351 2.M/D40/BK A
TC Heisingen
2. Mannschaft
7:2
14.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
50562 2.M/H30/BK B
Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
2. Mannschaft
6:3
14.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
50442 1.M/H55/BK A SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
1. Mannschaft

4:5
14.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
50364 1.M/H40/BK A
TC Bredeney
2. Mannschaft
0:9
15.05.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
50893 2.M/M12/BK A
TC Heisingen
2. Mannschaft
3:3
15.05.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
50698 1.M/W18/BL ETUF
2. Mannschaft

2:4
16.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
50228 1.M/H70/BL Borbecker TC
1. Mannschaft

3:3
18.05.2017
00:00 Do nachm
50737 1.M/M12/BL ETUF
2. Mannschaft

3:3
18.05.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2240 1.M/M18/NL
TC Kaiserswerth
1. Mannschaft
5:1
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
2015 1.M/H60/2.VL
Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft
4:5
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50008 1.M/D/BL GW Kray
1. Mannschaft

6:3
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50026 1.M/H/BL TC Burg
1. Mannschaft

3:6
20.05.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
50852 1.M/M15/BK A TC Bredeney
2. Mannschaft

2:4
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
50279 2.M/H/BK A Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft

1:8
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
50268 2.M/D/BK A
Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft
3:6
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
50066 1.M/H30/BL BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft

3:6
21.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
50083 1.M/D40/BL
TB Essen-Frintrop
1. Mannschaft
5:4
22.05.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
50895 2.M/M12/BK A
ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft
2:4
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50270 2.M/D/BK A
TC Waldhof
2. Mannschaft
3:6
27.05.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
2019 1.M/H60/2.VL Rheydter TV SW
1. Mannschaft

6:3
28.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
50370 1.M/H40/BK A Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft

3:6
28.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
50352 2.M/D40/BK A ETUF
1. Mannschaft

9:0
28.05.2017
00:00 So vorm
50565 2.M/H30/BK B
TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
4. Mannschaft
3:6
28.05.2017
00:00 So nachm
50447 1.M/H55/BK A
TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
29.05.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
50740 1.M/M12/BL TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft

3:3
30.05.2017
00:00 Di vorm
50230 1.M/H70/BL
TC Überruhr
1. Mannschaft
2:4
08.06.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2248 1.M/M18/NL Stadtwald Hilden
1. Mannschaft

3:3
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50373 1.M/H40/BK A
ETUF
1. Mannschaft
5:4
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50357 2.M/D40/BK A
TC Am Volkswald
2. Mannschaft
2:7
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50069 1.M/H30/BL
PSV Essen
1. Mannschaft
1:8
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50029 1.M/H/BL
Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft
3:6
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50014 1.M/D/BL BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft

8:1
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50091 1.M/D40/BL TC Am Volkswald
1. Mannschaft

4:5
10.06.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
50798 1.M/W15/BK A BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft

2:4
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
50284 2.M/H/BK A
TC Überruhr
1. Mannschaft
7:2
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
50568 2.M/H30/BK B TC Waldhof
2. Mannschaft

1:8
11.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
50449 1.M/H55/BK A TC Am Volkswald
1. Mannschaft

5:4
13.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
50231 1.M/H70/BL
GW Kray
1. Mannschaft
4:2
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50017 1.M/D/BL
TUSEM
1. Mannschaft
1:8
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50092 1.M/D40/BL
VfB Kirchhellen
1. Mannschaft
2:7
H 17.06.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
50886 2.M/M15/BK A
Kettwiger TG
2. Mannschaft
1:5
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50451 1.M/H55/BK A
BV Altenessen
1. Mannschaft
0:9
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
50853 1.M/M15/BK A
Werdener TB
2. Mannschaft
0:6
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50073 1.M/H30/BL GW Kray
1. Mannschaft

6:3
17.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50033 1.M/H/BL TC Helene
2. Mannschaft

7:2
18.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
50286 2.M/H/BK A HTC Kupferdreh
1. Mannschaft

1:8
18.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
50377 1.M/H40/BK A TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft

6:3
18.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
50572 2.M/H30/BK B
PSV Essen
2. Mannschaft
5:4
18.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
50272 2.M/D/BK A Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft

8:1
19.06.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
50980 1.M/M12/BL
TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft
3:3
20.06.2017
00:00 Di nachm
50985 2.M/M12/BK A ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft

4:2
20.06.2017
00:00 Di vorm
50233 1.M/H70/BL ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft

3:3
22.06.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2249 1.M/M18/NL
Kahlenberger HTC
1. Mannschaft
5:1
H 24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50034 1.M/H/BL
ETUF
2. Mannschaft
3:6
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50021 1.M/D/BL TC Waldhof
1. Mannschaft

8:1
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50360 2.M/D40/BK A
VfL Grafenwald
2. Mannschaft
3:6
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50288 2.M/H/BK A
TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft
7:2
24.06.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
2023 1.M/H60/2.VL Alemannia Kamp
1. Mannschaft

5:4
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
50074 1.M/H30/BL TC Altenessen
1. Mannschaft

4:5
25.06.2017
00:00 So vorm
50096 1.M/D40/BL TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft

6:3
25.06.2017
00:00 So nachm
50380 1.M/H40/BK A
TC Waldhof
2. Mannschaft
3:6
26.06.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
50981 1.M/M12/BL
ETUF
2. Mannschaft
5:1
29.06.2017
00:00 Do nachm
2253 1.M/M18/NL Gladbacher HTC
1. Mannschaft

2:4
H 01.07.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
50800 1.M/W15/BK A Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft

6:0
02.07.2017
00:00 So nachm
50764 2.M/M18/BK A
Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft
4:2
03.07.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
50987 2.M/M12/BK A TC Heisingen
2. Mannschaft

4:2
08.07.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
2026 1.M/H60/2.VL
ASC Ratingen-West
1. Mannschaft
5:4
09.07.2017
00:00 So nachm
50766 2.M/M18/BK A ETUF
2. Mannschaft

1:5
10.07.2017
00:00 Mo nachm
50983 1.M/M12/BL ETUF
1. Mannschaft

13.07.2017
00:00 Do nachm
50990 2.M/M12/BK A
ETUF
3. Mannschaft
0:6
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50769 2.M/M18/BK A
ETB SW Essen
2. Mannschaft
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
50888 2.M/M15/BK A
TC Burg
2. Mannschaft
02.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
50855 1.M/M15/BK A
Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
2. Mannschaft
09.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50857 1.M/M15/BK A TUSEM
1. Mannschaft

09.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
50801 1.M/W15/BK A
VfL Grafenwald
1. Mannschaft
10.09.2017
00:00 So vorm
50772 2.M/M18/BK A Werdener TB
1. Mannschaft

16.09.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
50775 2.M/M18/BK A
TC Am Volkswald
2. Mannschaft
17.09.2017
00:00 So vorm
50803 1.M/W15/BK A TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft

17.09.2017
00:00 So nachm
51019 1.M/W18/BL
ETUF
2. Mannschaft
23.09.2017
00:00 Sa vorm
50890 2.M/M15/BK A Werdener TB
3. Mannschaft

24.09.2017
00:00 So vorm
50779 2.M/M18/BK A TC Bredeney
2. Mannschaft

24.09.2017
00:00 So nachm
51020 1.M/W18/BL TuS 84/10
1. Mannschaft