Spielplan des Vereins
Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. Essen (5054) im Winter 2017

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
29.10.2016
00:00 Sa 14 Uhr
50084 2.M/H/BL
Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft
TP 4 3:3
05.11.2016
00:00 Sa 10 Uhr
50155 1.M/D/BK A TC Waldhof
2. Mannschaft

HP 2 4:2
19.11.2016
00:00 Sa 10 Uhr
50214 2.M/H30/BK A TC Stoppenberg
1. Mannschaft

HP 2 4:2
20.11.2016
00:00 So 10 Uhr
50237 2.M/H40/BK A ETUF
2. Mannschaft

TP 2 3:3
26.11.2016
00:00 Sa nachm
717 1.M/H40/2.VL
GW Burscheid
1. Mannschaft
2:4
26.11.2016
00:00 Sa nachm
623 1.M/H30/2.VL
TV Vennikel
1. Mannschaft
1:5
03.12.2016
00:00 Sa nachm
587 1.M/H/2.VL GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

4:2
03.12.2016
00:00 Sa nachm
626 1.M/H30/2.VL GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

2:4
03.12.2016
00:00 Sa 16 Uhr
50278 3.M/H/BK B PT Sportverein Essen
1. Mannschaft

HP 2 6:0
04.12.2016
00:00 So vorm
719 1.M/H40/2.VL Odenkirchener TC
1. Mannschaft

4:2
10.12.2016
00:00 Sa nachm
592 1.M/H/2.VL
TC RW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
10.12.2016
00:00 Sa nachm
631 1.M/H30/2.VL
Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft
10.12.2016
00:00 Sa nachm
722 1.M/H40/2.VL
RW Grevenbroich
1. Mannschaft
11.12.2016
00:00 So 10 Uhr
50156 1.M/D/BK A
PSV Essen
1. Mannschaft
TP 2
07.01.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
593 1.M/H/2.VL Eintracht Duisburg
1. Mannschaft

07.01.2017
00:00 Sa 16 Uhr
50238 2.M/H40/BK A
TC Bredeney
2. Mannschaft
TP 4
08.01.2017
00:00 So 10 Uhr
50216 2.M/H30/BK A
TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft
TP 4
14.01.2017
00:00 Sa 10 Uhr
50271 2.M/D/BK B TC RAWA
3. Mannschaft

HP 2
14.01.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
633 1.M/H30/2.VL Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
2. Mannschaft

14.01.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
598 1.M/H/2.VL
TC Bovert
1. Mannschaft
14.01.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
726 1.M/H40/2.VL TSG Benrath
1. Mannschaft

14.01.2017
00:00 Sa 10 Uhr
50281 3.M/H/BK B
Kettwiger TG
2. Mannschaft
TP 4
21.01.2017
00:00 Sa 12 Uhr
50158 1.M/D/BK A
Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft
TP 4
21.01.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
637 1.M/H30/2.VL
Wiescheider TC
1. Mannschaft
21.01.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
601 1.M/H/2.VL
TUS St. Hubert
1. Mannschaft
22.01.2017
00:00 So 12 Uhr
50088 2.M/H/BL Essener TC Gelb-Blau
1. Mannschaft

TP 4
04.02.2017
00:00 Sa 10 Uhr
50240 2.M/H40/BK A
VfL Grafenwald
2. Mannschaft
HP 2
04.02.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
730 1.M/H40/2.VL Crefelder HTC
1. Mannschaft

03.03.2017
00:00 Fr 19 Uhr
50218 2.M/H30/BK A TV Rellinghausen
1. Mannschaft

HP 4
03.03.2017
00:00 Fr 18 Uhr
50273 2.M/D/BK B
GW Stadtwald
2. Mannschaft
TP 4
04.03.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
733 1.M/H40/2.VL
TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
04.03.2017
00:00 Sa nachm
641 1.M/H30/2.VL Ratinger TC GW
2. Mannschaft

05.03.2017
00:00 So 14 Uhr
50282 3.M/H/BK B Essener TC Gelb-Blau
2. Mannschaft

HP 2
05.03.2017
00:00 So 10 Uhr
50090 2.M/H/BL
GW Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft
TP 2
12.03.2017
00:00 So 12 Uhr
50160 1.M/D/BK A DJK - Adler Frintrop
1. Mannschaft

TP 4
12.03.2017
00:00 So 10 Uhr
50092 2.M/H/BL TC Bredeney
3. Mannschaft

TP 2
12.03.2017
00:00 So 10 Uhr
50242 2.M/H40/BK A TUSEM
1. Mannschaft

TP 4
19.03.2017
00:00 So 10 Uhr
50274 2.M/D/BK B
TC Waldhof
3. Mannschaft
TP 2
01.04.2017
00:00 Sa 16 Uhr
50287 3.M/H/BK B
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
HP 2
01.04.2017
00:00 Sa 16 Uhr
50323 2.M/H30/BK A
TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft
HP 2
02.04.2017
00:00 So 14 Uhr
50276 2.M/D/BK B DJK - Adler Frintrop
3. Mannschaft

TP 4