Spielplan des Vereins
Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. Essen (5054) im Winter 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
29.10.2017
00:00 10 Uhr
50208 2.M/H30/BL Essen-Süd
2. Mannschaft

TP 4 3:3
29.10.2017
00:00 14 Uhr
50131 3.M/H/BK A
BW Bottrop
1. Mannschaft
TP 4 4:2
04.11.2017
00:00 12 Uhr
50257 2.M/H40/BK A
RW Essen-Steele
2. Mannschaft
TP 4 4:2
12.11.2017
00:00 16 Uhr
50022 1.M/D/BK A
TC Waldhof
2. Mannschaft
TP 4 1:5
25.11.2017
00:00 Sa
586 1.M/H30/2.VL Club Raffelberg
1. Mannschaft

25.11.2017
00:00 Sa
665 1.M/H40/2.VL
TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft
26.11.2017
00:00 10 Uhr
50134 3.M/H/BK A
TC Überruhr
1. Mannschaft
TP 2
02.12.2017
00:00 Sa
537 1.M/H/2.VL Club am Rhein
1. Mannschaft

02.12.2017
00:00 12 Uhr
50209 2.M/H30/BL
TC Altenessen
1. Mannschaft
TP 4
02.12.2017
00:00 10 Uhr
50114 2.M/H/BL
ETUF
1. Mannschaft
HP 2 6:0
03.12.2017
00:00 So
669 1.M/H40/2.VL Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft

09.12.2017
00:00 Sa
592 1.M/H30/2.VL Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft

10.12.2017
00:00 So
538 1.M/H/2.VL
TC Kaiserswerth
2. Mannschaft
10.12.2017
00:00 So
670 1.M/H40/2.VL
Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft
15.12.2017
00:00 19 Uhr
50116 2.M/H/BL
TC Schellenberg
2. Mannschaft
TP 4 6:0
06.01.2018
00:00 16 Uhr
50139 3.M/H/BK A
Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft
TP 2
07.01.2018
00:00 So
541 1.M/H/2.VL
BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft
07.01.2018
00:00 10 Uhr
50212 2.M/H30/BL Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
2. Mannschaft

TP 2
13.01.2018
00:00 10 Uhr
50117 2.M/H/BL
ETB SW Essen
2. Mannschaft
TP 2 6:0
13.01.2018
00:00 10 Uhr
50026 1.M/D/BK A TC RAWA
2. Mannschaft

HP 2
13.01.2018
00:00 Sa
544 1.M/H/2.VL TC BW Neuss
2. Mannschaft

20.01.2018
00:00 16 Uhr
50038 2.M/D/BK B
TC Schellenberg
2. Mannschaft
HP 2
20.01.2018
00:00 Sa
597 1.M/H30/2.VL
MTHC 1903/80 e.V.
1. Mannschaft
20.01.2018
00:00 14 Uhr
50261 2.M/H40/BK A TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft

TP 2
20.01.2018
00:00 Sa
548 1.M/H/2.VL
Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft
02.02.2018
00:00 19 Uhr
50215 2.M/H30/BL TC RAWA
1. Mannschaft

TP 4
03.02.2018
00:00 Sa
598 1.M/H30/2.VL TC Sonsbeck
1. Mannschaft

04.02.2018
00:00 10 Uhr
50119 2.M/H/BL TC Waldhof
1. Mannschaft

TP 2 0:6
04.02.2018
00:00 So
678 1.M/H40/2.VL SG Rheinkamp-Repelen
1. Mannschaft

04.02.2018
00:00 10 Uhr
50141 3.M/H/BK A Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft

TP 4
10.02.2018
00:00 10 Uhr
50040 2.M/D/BK B TC Überruhr
1. Mannschaft

HP 2
16.02.2018
00:00 19 Uhr
50028 1.M/D/BK A
GW Stadtwald
2. Mannschaft
TP 4
17.02.2018
00:00 16 Uhr
50042 2.M/D/BK B
BW Bottrop
3. Mannschaft
HP 2
17.02.2018
00:00 Sa
603 1.M/H30/2.VL
Langenfelder TC
2. Mannschaft
17.02.2018
00:00 Sa
679 1.M/H40/2.VL
TC Kaiserswerth
1. Mannschaft
18.02.2018
00:00 10 Uhr
50263 2.M/H40/BK A TC Waldhof
2. Mannschaft

TP 2
24.02.2018
00:00 Sa
606 1.M/H30/2.VL
Barmer TC
1. Mannschaft
24.02.2018
00:00 Sa
683 1.M/H40/2.VL TG Willich
1. Mannschaft

02.03.2018
00:00 19 Uhr
50143 3.M/H/BK A
SV Schonnebeck
1. Mannschaft
TP 4
03.03.2018
00:00 16 Uhr
50265 2.M/H40/BK A
TIG Heegstr.
1. Mannschaft
HP 2
04.03.2018
00:00 10 Uhr
50219 2.M/H30/BL
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
TP 4
25.03.2018
00:00 10 Uhr
50030 1.M/D/BK A BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft

TP 2