Spielplan des Vereins
VfL Grafenwald 28/68 e.V. (5059) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
28.04.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50832 1.M/M15/BK A DJK - Adler Frintrop
1. Mannschaft

30.04.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
50883 1.M/W12/BK A
TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft
02.05.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
50904 2.M/M12/BK A
TC RAWA
1. Mannschaft
03.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
50923 1.M/M12/BK A
TC Schellenberg
1. Mannschaft
04.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
50813 2.M/W15/BK A Werdener TB
2. Mannschaft

05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
207 1.M/D40/NL GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50598 2.M/H40/BK B
TC Am Volkswald
2. Mannschaft
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50803 1.M/W15/BK A GW Schönebeck
1. Mannschaft

05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50322 2.M/D40/BK A TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft

06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50418 1.M/H40/BK A
PSV Essen
2. Mannschaft
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50541 1.M/H/BK B BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft

08.05.2018
00:00 Di nachm
50975 2.M/X10/BK A
Werdener TB
1. Mannschaft
09.05.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
50887 1.M/W12/BK A ETUF
1. Mannschaft

11.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
50835 1.M/M15/BK A
BV Altenessen
1. Mannschaft
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50600 2.M/H40/BK B Kettwiger TG
2. Mannschaft

12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50546 1.M/H/BK B
VfB Kirchhellen
1. Mannschaft
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50421 1.M/H40/BK A TC Helene
2. Mannschaft

14.05.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
50988 3.M/X10/BK A
TC Heisingen
2. Mannschaft
16.05.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
50925 1.M/M12/BK A ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft

17.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
50966 1.M/X10/BK A ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft

18.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
50804 1.M/W15/BK A
VfB Kirchhellen
1. Mannschaft
19.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50814 2.M/W15/BK A
TC RAWA
1. Mannschaft
28.05.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
50977 2.M/X10/BK A TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft

29.05.2018
00:00 Di nachm
50991 3.M/X10/BK A Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft

6:0
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50327 2.M/D40/BK A
TC Bredeney
3. Mannschaft
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50836 1.M/M15/BK A Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
2. Mannschaft

02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50426 1.M/H40/BK A
TC RAWA
1. Mannschaft
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50547 1.M/H/BK B TV Kray 65/05
1. Mannschaft

02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50603 2.M/H40/BK B
HTC Kupferdreh
1. Mannschaft
05.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
50888 1.M/W12/BK A
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
06.06.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
50908 2.M/M12/BK A BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft

07.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
50968 1.M/X10/BK A
GW Schönebeck
1. Mannschaft
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
50816 2.M/W15/BK A
ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50328 2.M/D40/BK A ETUF
1. Mannschaft

09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
213 1.M/D40/NL TC Bredeney
2. Mannschaft

09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50806 1.M/W15/BK A
BW Bottrop
2. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50428 1.M/H40/BK A TC Am Volkswald
1. Mannschaft

11.06.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
50980 2.M/X10/BK A
TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft
12.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
50996 3.M/X10/BK A
ETUF
2. Mannschaft
14.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
50930 1.M/M12/BK A TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft

16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50607 2.M/H40/BK B GW Schönebeck
2. Mannschaft

16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
218 1.M/D40/NL
TC Raadt
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50432 1.M/H40/BK A
VfB Kirchhellen
1. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
50552 1.M/H/BK B
TC Burg
2. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
50333 2.M/D40/BK A
BSG EVAG
1. Mannschaft
18.06.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
50910 2.M/M12/BK A
TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft
19.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
50969 1.M/X10/BK A
TC RAWA
1. Mannschaft
20.06.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
50896 1.M/W12/BK A Werdener TB
1. Mannschaft

21.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
50984 2.M/X10/BK A ETUF
1. Mannschaft

22.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
50808 1.M/W15/BK A Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft

23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50608 2.M/H40/BK B BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft

23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50555 1.M/H/BK B
Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
3. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
219 1.M/D40/NL ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft

23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50818 2.M/W15/BK A TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft

25.06.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
50971 1.M/X10/BK A Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft

26.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
50912 2.M/M12/BK A VfB Kirchhellen
1. Mannschaft

27.06.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
50931 1.M/M12/BK A
TC Heisingen
2. Mannschaft
28.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
50998 3.M/X10/BK A TV Rellinghausen
1. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50841 1.M/M15/BK A
GW Schönebeck
1. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50436 1.M/H40/BK A TC Burg
1. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
224 1.M/D40/NL
Wuppertaler TC
1. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
50336 2.M/D40/BK A
TC Schellenberg
2. Mannschaft
02.07.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
50897 1.M/W12/BK A
Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft
03.07.2018
00:00 Di nachm
50985 2.M/X10/BK A Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft

05.07.2018
00:00 Do nachm
51000 3.M/X10/BK A
TC Schellenberg
1. Mannschaft
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50777 1.M/M18/BK A TB Essen-Frintrop
1. Mannschaft

07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
227 1.M/D40/NL
SC RW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
50709 1.M/W18/BL ETUF
2. Mannschaft

10.07.2018
00:00 Di nachm
50901 1.M/W12/BK A TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft

02.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
50780 1.M/M18/BK A
GW Schönebeck
2. Mannschaft
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50781 1.M/M18/BK A TC Feldhausen
1. Mannschaft

08.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50711 1.M/W18/BL
TuS 84/10
1. Mannschaft
22.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50786 1.M/M18/BK A
Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
2. Mannschaft