Namentliche Meldung für D, 2.VL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
SW:Dominik Dünwald
Mobil: 0172-6412628
EMail: dominik.duenwald@arcor.de

MF:Sezin Akin
Tel: 01578-9620845

101 Jill van den Dungen (2081581 LK04)
102 Laura Meuserova (1865353 LK04)
103 Sezin Akin (1737533 LK07)
104 Rosil Hesen (2007794 LK08)
201 Catherine Bukta (987724 LK09)
202 Madeleine De Vos (1849396 LK10)
203 Amber van Dulmen (2054838 LK11)
204 Marit Hermann (1849372 LK12)
205 Emilia Schmitz (2007861 LK12)
206 Teresa Kipfelsberger (1613443 LK13)
207 Sandra Hell (1269124 LK13)
208 Antonia Wolvers (1861049 LK15)
209 Gina Dors (1607960 LK18)
210 Stefanie Taute (2168868 LK18)
211 Carolin Geuchen (1471429 LK19)
212 Lisanne Peeters (2054863 LK21)
213 Caroline De Vos (1849384 LK22)
214 Emilia Siani (2114355 LK22)
215 Jolina Bremicker (1849451 LK21)
216 Marie Neugebauer (2061612 LK23)
217 Amelie Schuffelen (1903433 LK23)
218 Julia Jasmina Jacobs (2114434 LK23)
219 Anna Sophie Stelzer (2114392 LK23)
220 Karina Lang (2162337 LK23)

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
SW:Marion Martin
EMail: sportwartin@tc-struemp.de

MF:Sarah Fußangel
Mobil: 01747949126

101 Ewgenia Mazunina (1001152 LK09)
102 Melanie Vierbaum (945961 LK11)
103 Marie Herrmann (1552545 LK13)
104 Sarah Fußangel (1383723 LK15)
105 Mandy Petersen (2195380 LK16)
106 Jule Hagenow (2154353 LK19)
107 Marie Hagenow (2154377 LK22)
108 Alexandra Winter (1733680 LK23)
109 Charlotte Höschel (2154365 LK23)

OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V. (2040)
SW:Thomas Klimanek
Mobil: 0177/4443317
EMail: thomas.klimanek@web.de

MF:Linda Blumberg
Tel: 01638462768

101 Karen Nijssen (1616456 LK02)
102 Jenny Meenderink (1042142 LK05)
103 Linda Blumberg (1042154 LK05)
104 Maria Tritou (2022369 LK05)
201 Alexandra Sere (1862546 LK06)
202 Carolin Petrasch (1423046 LK06)
203 Katharina Neumann (1109819 LK07)
204 Jennifer Röttinghaus (757858 LK08)
205 Denisa Chereches (2197029 LK09)
206 Alexandra Sneidermane (1930837 LK12)
207 Elisa Fendrich (1763817 LK12)
208 Corinna Gröger (1299451 LK13)
209 Franziska Sack (1888778 LK13)
210 Melanie Hohn (1622730 LK15)
211 Melina Brune (1924345 LK16)
212 Marisa Muthmann (1687165 LK18)
213 Anette Bolling (1047565 LK20)
214 Lisa Haseloff (1462659 LK23)
215 Charlotte Otten (2092098 LK21)
216 Marianna Kargol (2031802 LK21)
217 Isabell Linkowski (1828824 LK22)
218 Viktoria Berger (1763829 LK23)
219 Dilana Yüncüoglu (1931970 LK22)
220 Sophie Berger (2060371 LK22)
221 Katharina Thielen (1828745 LK23)
222 Anette Trost (1518641 LK23)
223 Karolin Christ (1023032 LK23)

Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. (3015)
SW:Bernd Stein
Mobil: 0177/3415771
EMail: bernd_stein@arcor.de

MF:Marie Buschhausen
Mobil: 01577-7862436

101 Denise Bräuer (1769820 LK12)
102 Madita Balunda (1535626 LK14)
103 Michelle Bräuer (1769832 LK15)
104 Natalija Susenburger (1627466 LK15)
105 Hannah Jankus (1667518 LK16)
106 Sandra Reuter (890169 LK17)
107 Sofia Weitkowitz (1633016 LK18)
108 Marie Buschhausen (1604790 LK19)
109 Lisa Kronenberger (1689927 LK19)
110 Heike Pestka (631863 LK19)
111 Katja Kulbartz (837350 LK21)
112 Ekaterina Fabricius (1677287 LK23)
113 Anna Meßing (1833698 LK23)
114 Hannah Kroll (1928144 LK23)
115 Samana Mbasha (1980440 LK23)
116 Valentina Kramer (1982400 LK23)
117 Rachel Crehan (2035686 LK23)
118 Josefine Hipp (2039023 LK23)
119 Feline Eltinger (1877501 LK23)
120 Amelie Rompf (2092657 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
SW:Ludwig Weil
EMail: Lutz19we@gmx.de

MF:Katharina Geist
Mobil: 01636009073

101 Wen Hsin Hsu (2154237 LK02)
102 Milijana Scepanovic (1768608 LK10)
103 Felicitas Pünder (1268855 LK11)
104 Anna Reeker (1839147 LK11)
105 Helena Ströhlein (1829026 LK11)
106 Lilly Stienemeier (2049193 LK12)
107 Lena Ivens (1715677 LK15)
108 Charlotte Holup (1902039 LK15)
109 Katharina Geist (1558225 LK16)
110 Johanna Pünder (1653258 LK16)
111 Bojana Scepanovic (1768610 LK17)
112 Cosima Holup (1902052 LK17)
113 Lina Marie Meyer (1653260 LK17)
114 Hannah Sofie Meyer (1653337 LK18)
115 Katharina Thielbeer (1943935 LK18)
116 Nina Pohl (1925659 LK19)
117 Marit Warias (1383164 LK20)
118 Hanna Haas (1766363 LK20)
119 Lilly Koch (1829166 LK21)
120 Theresa Nöcker (1824715 LK21)
121 Caroline Kloepfer (1880627 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Laureen Wagenaar
Tel: 02053/83459
Mobil: 1634620566

101 Debbie Gach (2023015 LK01)
102 Wilhelmine Bernice van de Velde (1743820 LK01)
103 Isabel Heupgen (1967990 LK01)
104 Laureen Wagenaar (1182559 LK01)
201 Emmy Erven (1627661 LK06)
202 Ana Sovilj (1850271 LK06)
203 Miriam Jeuck (1585423 LK08)
204 Rania Mechbal (2020397 LK11)
205 Adriane Schröder (1182810 LK11)
206 Vanessa Zimmermann (1405020 LK12)
207 Vivian Dörrenhaus (1927164 LK17)
208 Selina Kroll (2064194 LK17)
209 Sunny Lynn Ihlo (2020282 LK19)
210 Lea Kroll (2064182 LK19)
211 Esther Dreyling (1851380 LK22)
212 Katja Dreyling (1918990 LK22)
213 Pia Dörrenhaus (2104090 LK22)
214 Nicola Mrozinski (2020464 LK23)
215 Kendra Nicolai (1927231 LK23)
216 Lotta Möller (2020786 LK23)
217 Lou Kortmann (2020324 LK23)
218 Laura Montero Cabedo (2112516 LK23)
219 Leonie Meyer (1927243 LK23)
220 Julia Mölders (2020427 LK23)
221 Maya Breitgraf (2112528 LK23)
222 Svea Gricar (2020191 LK23)
223 Jenine El-Houmsi (2112530 LK23)
224 Emily Weber (2009675 LK23)
225 Eva Eilert (2020105 LK23)
226 Feyha Mollaalioglu (2020439 LK23)
227 Nele Marzok (2020385 LK23)
228 Anika Leinweber (2020350 LK23)
229 Aleyna Karakas (2020294 LK23)
230 Anna Tabea Grieb (1441851 LK23)

TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V. (5002)
SW:Bernard Hillebrand
Mobil: 0177/8934692
EMail: berndxhillebrand@gmx.de

MF:Julia Lazareck
Tel: 020435364152

101 Leonie Schuknecht (1760210 LK01)
102 Elke Tiel (1982928 LK03)
103 Julia Lazareck (833162 LK07)
104 Wiebke Hamel (1264588 LK08)
201 Paulina Loipfinger (1806427 LK10)
202 Dominique Sperling (1164715 LK10)
203 Nadine Hennigs (1602020 LK12)
204 Theresa Liß (1167133 LK12)
301 Chantal Mikolajczak (1016040 LK13)
302 Stephanie Post (1908005 LK13)
303 Silvija Primorac (1513140 LK14)
304 Alina Zwickl (1350821 LK15)
305 Antonia Lazar (1334621 LK15)
306 Katharina Lazar (1334610 LK16)
307 Inga-Marie Dern (1272913 LK16)
308 Letizia Lauer (2067493 LK18)
309 Carolin Bucke (1120645 LK20)
310 Sophia Rohloff (1757921 LK21)
311 Fabienne Steffens (1710886 LK23)
312 Emiliy-Marie Kierdorf (1476520 LK21)
313 Nina Peters (1572258 LK23)
314 Romina Bugdoll (1760129 LK23)
315 Luisa Hampel (2048760 LK23)
316 Xenia Kaufmann (2048747 LK20)
317 Friederika Gebel (2048553 LK23)
318 Filippa Fingerhut (1760142 LK23)
319 Nele Horn (1946171 LK23)
320 Julia Ortmann (1760300 LK23)
321 Franziska Ostgathe (1946201 LK23)
322 Mona Schade (1759577 LK23)
323 Luisa Scherz (2141723 LK23)
324 Lena Scherz (2141735 LK23)
325 Sarah Vogel (1757933 LK23)