Namentliche Meldung für D, 2.VL, Gruppe C im Winter 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
SW:Viktor Szöke
Mobil: 0176/40170880
EMail: sportwart@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Anika Engelbrecht
Mobil: 0175-2430664

101 Gina Betzholz (1405159 LK03)
102 Franziska Föcking (1422388 LK07)
103 Anja Lingen (1477146 LK07)
104 Dorothee Schmelt (1089249 LK08)
105 Nina Papies (1367213 LK09)
106 Anika Engelbrecht (910820 LK13)
107 Kira Koske (1259271 LK13)
108 Christina Grams (1237469 LK14)
109 Nadine Kirstein (1240778 LK15)
110 Sarah Wagner (1409890 LK15)
111 Julia Krecklenberg (1723686 LK17)
112 Samira Jansen (1513291 LK18)
113 Maren Randow (1429139 LK18)
114 Katharina Geers (1689241 LK19)
115 Kimberley Tatzki (1448894 LK20)
116 Sandra Cornelsen (1477158 LK22)
117 Anna-Lena Pauly (1824820 LK23)
118 Katrin Albert (1948945 LK21)
119 Svenja Schürings (1543842 LK23)
120 Giulia Wiegard (1765000 LK21)
121 Leandra Jänner (1839172 LK23)
122 Johanna Kyek (1748051 LK23)
123 Emmi Haverkämper (1626978 LK23)
124 Anne Meise (1543568 LK23)
125 Christina Schädlich (1543623 LK23)
126 Isis Götte (1883707 LK23)
127 Lena Raba (1888523 LK21)
128 Nina von der Weiden (2138311 LK20)
129 Lisa Deimel (2053445 LK23)
130 Clea Szöke (1850088 LK22)
131 Lia Marzin (1902799 LK21)
132 Marie Schneider (2053457 LK21)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000
EMail: sportwart@tc-rw-duesseldorf.de

MF:Sonja Schmidtmeyer
Mobil: 0176-23801918

101 Natalia Sewckow (1813547 LK05)
102 Tina Beckers (1859638 LK05)
103 Sonja Schmidtmeyer (2026806 LK05)
104 Stephanie Seifert (1983076 LK07)
201 Verena Jung (2089452 LK07)
202 Isabel Riemer (1967964 LK10)
203 Christine Tembrink (1307873 LK10)
204 Yvonne Düsterhus (863075 LK10)
205 Christine Fuchs (2008543 LK10)
206 Heike Krüger (725780 LK10)
207 Antonia Kleinschmidt (1849281 LK11)
208 Anke von Hanstein (2080035 LK11)
209 Hanna Schultz (1632577 LK13)
210 Vanessa Gerdes (2149102 LK13)
211 Stefanie Bonsiepen (936388 LK14)
212 Stefanie Junker (1127019 LK14)
213 Elisa Buhr (1272226 LK14)
214 Franziska-Katharina Roskamp (1906380 LK15)
215 Dörte Huffmann (1258310 LK15)
216 Mareli Allmeroth-Diehl (1963326 LK17)
217 Lara Küper (888473 LK17)
218 Judith Steinmetz (2082421 LK18)
219 Alexandra Wachtel (1420379 LK18)
220 Chrsitine Tesch (2129760 LK18)
221 Karolina Leja (1858026 LK18)
222 Isabell Schäfer (2140056 LK20)
223 Kathrin Sommer (2025802 LK22)
224 Stephanie Ströter (1062840 LK23)
225 Eva Maria Navarro (2161813 LK23)
226 Svenja Lemke (1795739 LK23)
227 Nina Jasny (2161825 LK23)
228 Wiebke Haas (2165533 LK23)
229 Hannah Lohmann (2171429 LK23)
230 Lea Heilenbach (1875504 LK20)
231 Elena Kroha (1879832 LK21)
232 Florentine Braun (1958574 LK21)
233 Sina Loos (2026624 LK21)
234 Anna Balster (2026600 LK21)
235 Kim Loch (1474212 LK23)
236 Sandra Diehm (2145686 LK23)
237 Antonia Roskamp (1409372 LK23)
238 Julia Alshut (1540890 LK23)
239 Theresa Pasch (1774402 LK23)
240 Doriane Tixier (2165569 LK23)
241 Miriam Stall (2165557 LK23)
242 Paulina Kuhn (2183304 LK23)
243 Celina Cremer (2157846 LK23)
244 Dorothee Lapp (1748270 LK23)
245 Julica Josbacher (2145698 LK23)
246 Nadine Raut (2145704 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:Sandra Schyroki
Mobil: 01622614899

201 Sarah Krohnen-Dauser (1425699 LK01)
202 Lisa Krohnen-Dauser (1507461 LK03)
203 Katharina Mirau (1509330 LK05)
204 Dalina Dahlmans (2139170 LK06)
205 Hannah Al-Sakati (1502505 LK08)
206 Tereza Kempkens (1839305 LK08)
207 Anna Schulte (1839342 LK10)
208 Iryna Vavrikova (1478138 LK10)
209 Sandra Schyroki (1301639 LK12)
210 Patricia Arnolds (1840101 LK12)
211 Carina Hümbs (1502487 LK13)
212 Stephanie Baral (1364650 LK14)
301 Shona Ramroth (1907062 LK15)
302 Johanna Frye (1696397 LK16)
303 Anna Wotzlaw (1888407 LK17)
304 Dana Hümbs (1696488 LK19)
305 Lina Al-Sakati (1502499 LK19)
306 Luisa Leibelt (1962164 LK19)
307 Victoria Kern (1696567 LK20)
308 Julia Fituri (1768670 LK20)
309 Anna Lena Buchmann (1839240 LK22)
310 Mona Kramer (1696592 LK23)
311 Laura Hönes (1788231 LK23)
312 Mia Schulte (1962176 LK21)
313 Nele Stoberock (2008713 LK21)
314 Carolina Buchmann (1888237 LK22)
315 Romy Probst (1788309 LK22)
316 Julia Fischer (1788206 LK23)
317 Lena Pütz (1888353 LK23)
318 Kathrien Garbisch (1809726 LK23)
319 Jana Zander (1888420 LK23)
320 Louisa Brühl (1888225 LK22)
321 Clara Eglinger (1839263 LK23)
322 Johanna Weiland (1989777 LK23)
323 Emily Sophie Kegel (1989832 LK23)
324 Edda Eglinger (1888250 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Lisa-Marie Befort
Mobil: 0151-16604009

201 Karina Busch (1469903 LK04)
202 Inga Hildesheim (758528 LK04)
203 Greta Joksyte (1947114 LK04)
204 Nicola Schwarz (590587 LK05)
205 Nina Raasch (1883434 LK07)
206 Johanna Hansen (2184527 LK08)
207 Lena Mertens (2021092 LK10)
208 Lisa-Marie Befort (2020889 LK10)
209 Margaux Hansen (2020981 LK11)
210 Noelle Derikartz (2017702 LK15)
211 Lena Elberfeld (1771073 LK17)
212 Annabelle Schlarb (2021171 LK20)
213 Henrike Ennemoser (1961445 LK21)
214 Josiane McCartney (1469897 LK23)
215 Laura Mauel (1961433 LK23)
216 Nina Bongers (2094617 LK23)
217 Lydia Kessler (2133600 LK23)
218 Alina Storm (1961457 LK23)
219 Gracia Wittkampf (1872114 LK23)
220 Stella Helen Freitag (1777506 LK23)
221 Annabelle Herfet (2191283 LK23)
222 Julia Driessen (1170351 LK23)
223 Jana-Reka Szabadi (2152344 LK23)

E T U F e.V., Tennisriege (5021)
SW:Sabine Schmitz
Mobil: 0176/64997984
EMail: bine16schmitz@web.de

MF:Katharina Stückradt
Mobil: 0152/09115082

201 Agata Lindell (2025607 LK04)
202 Laura Deppe (1866400 LK05)
203 Alexandra Stückradt (1294763 LK05)
204 Nina Knippert (1416686 LK06)
301 Laura Victoria Bastian (2073146 LK07)
302 Lisa Eibach (1968075 LK08)
303 Kristina Rendl (1252290 LK09)
304 Katharina Stückradt (1473025 LK09)
305 Emma Stauber (1865973 LK10)
306 Ekaterina Kirpichnikova (1496827 LK10)
307 Laura Elsenheimer (1238498 LK13)
308 Teresa Teschendorf (1936086 LK16)
309 Inga Harmsen (1965530 LK18)
310 Lynn Schneider (1961913 LK19)
311 Veronica Puppe (1837138 LK20)
312 Clara Bitter (1936414 LK20)
313 Anjuscha Tiggemann (1995911 LK20)
314 Beatrix Panus (2145595 LK23)

TC Schellenberg e.V. (5040)
SW:Christian Suppert
Mobil: 0177/3822754
EMail: suppert@gmx.de

MF:Isabel Siggelkow
101 Danielle Koetje (1864191 LK04)
102 Julia Zedda (1644221 LK09)
103 Isabel Siggelkow (1629359 LK10)
104 Elena Ritter (1228572 LK12)
201 Joana Neunzling (1817942 LK13)
202 Melania Jovanovic (1817929 LK15)
203 Finja Kommnick (1927061 LK19)
204 Sophie Schneider (2039916 LK20)
205 Daria Barczat (1040560 LK21)
206 Rabea Broich (1040571 LK23)
207 Johanna Renner (1832530 LK23)
208 Emily Krüger (1982394 LK23)
209 Rebecca Golja (2136910 LK23)
210 Hanna- Franziska Stenke (2147889 LK23)
211 Lilli Weber (2009341 LK23)
212 Sarah Hanke (1623461 LK23)
213 Hanna Decker (2030433 LK22)
214 Lina Rübener (1882764 LK23)
215 Antonia Ernsing (1986004 LK23)
216 Greta Heukamp (2144025 LK23)