Namentliche Meldung für D, 2.VL, Gruppe D im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. (1153)
SW:Thomas Klapdor
EMail: Thomas@klapdor.net

MF:Bastian Kirchhoff
Tel: 02065-64140
Mobil: 0170-8356789

101 Pleun Burgmans (1800127 LK01)
102 Magdalena Paszkowiak (1849608 LK01)
103 April van Gennip (2193450 LK02)
104 Annemarie Lazar (1881905 LK10)
105 Madeleine Lehmann (1952286 LK11)
106 Neele Menßen (1827534 LK12)
107 Maaike Betz (2193360 LK13)
108 Vera Schuurmans (2193371 LK14)
109 Maja Fischer (2047147 LK15)
201 Leonie Hren (1937923 LK22)
202 Nora Themann (1840599 LK23)
203 Marina Wichmann (1827406 LK23)
204 Eva-Maria Themann (1929483 LK23)
205 Jasmin Girbig (1938046 LK23)
206 Catrin Stockfisch (1591526 LK23)
207 Zoe Johanna Vukovic (1938678 LK23)
208 Caroline Stecher (1938125 LK23)
209 Hannah Kühl (1911995 LK23)
210 Pia Mattburger (2053329 LK23)
211 Joelle Scheika (2057440 LK23)
212 Luise Ernst (1993616 LK23)
213 Jule Breithecker (1937844 LK23)
214 Kira Moerters (2103930 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
SW:Viktor Szöke
Mobil: 0176/40170880
EMail: sportwart@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Anika Engelbrecht
Mobil: 0175-2430664

101 Gina Betzholz (1405159 LK03)
102 Dorothee Schmelt (1089249 LK04)
103 Franziska Föcking (1422388 LK07)
104 Anja Lingen (1477146 LK07)
105 Nina Papies (1367213 LK09)
106 Kira Koske (1259271 LK13)
107 Anika Engelbrecht (910820 LK13)
108 Christina Grams (1237469 LK14)
109 Nadine Kirstein (1240778 LK15)
110 Kimberley Tatzki (1448894 LK20)
201 Jana Frölich (2223211 LK11) S
202 Sarah Wagner (1409890 LK15) S
203 Julia Krecklenberg (1723686 LK17) S
204 Samira Jansen (1513291 LK18) S
205 Maren Randow (1429139 LK18) S
206 Katharina Geers (1689241 LK19) S
207 Sandra Cornelsen (1477158 LK22)
208 Anna-Lena Pauly (1824820 LK23)
209 Katrin Albert (1948945 LK21)
301 Giulia Wiegard (1765000 LK21)
302 Lena Raba (1888523 LK21)
303 Nina von der Weiden (2138311 LK20)
304 Emmi Haverkämper (1626978 LK23)
305 Lia Marzin (1902799 LK21)
306 Johanna Kyek (1748051 LK23)
307 Svenja Schürings (1543842 LK23)
308 Lisa Deimel (2053445 LK23)
309 Clea Szöke (1850088 LK22)
310 Marie Schneider (2053457 LK21)
311 Laura Stonawski (2053469 LK22)
312 Jenny von der Weiden (2053482 LK22)
313 Maya Kisling (1949044 LK23)
314 Nele Petry (1949056 LK23)
315 Anne Meise (1543568 LK23)
316 Christina Schädlich (1543623 LK23)
317 Isis Götte (1883707 LK23)
318 Celina Lersch (1888663 LK23)
319 Natascha Brosthaus (2019619 LK23)
320 Christine Schneider (2097230 LK23)
321 Katharina Willwacher (2154160 LK23)

OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V. (2040)
SW:Thomas Klimanek
Mobil: 0177/4443317
EMail: thomas.klimanek@web.de

MF:Anette Bolling
Mobil: 0177/4334782

201 Jennifer Röttinghaus (757858 LK08)
202 Denisa Chereches (2197029 LK09)
203 Alexandra Sneidermane (1930837 LK12)
204 Elisa Fendrich (1763817 LK12)
205 Corinna Gröger (1299451 LK13)
206 Franziska Sack (1888778 LK13)
207 Melanie Hohn (1622730 LK15)
208 Melina Brune (1924345 LK16)
209 Marisa Muthmann (1687165 LK18)
210 Anette Bolling (1047565 LK20)
211 Lisa Haseloff (1462659 LK23)
212 Charlotte Otten (2092098 LK21)
213 Viktoria Berger (1763829 LK23)
214 Anette Trost (1518641 LK23)
215 Marianna Kargol (2031802 LK21)
216 Dilana Yüncüoglu (1931970 LK22)
217 Isabell Linkowski (1828824 LK22)
218 Sophie Berger (2060371 LK22)
219 Marelle Thumberger (1871882 LK23)
220 Katharina Thielen (1828745 LK23)
221 Charlotte Köhler (2197467 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000
EMail: sportwart@tc-rw-duesseldorf.de

MF:Sonja Schmidtmeyer
Mobil: 0176-23801918

101 Natalia Sewckow (1813547 LK05)
102 Tina Beckers (1859638 LK05)
103 Sonja Schmidtmeyer (2026806 LK05)
104 Stephanie Seifert (1983076 LK07)
105 Verena Jung (2089452 LK07)
106 Isabel Riemer (1967964 LK10)
201 Christine Tembrink (1307873 LK10)
202 Yvonne Düsterhus (863075 LK10)
203 Heike Krüger (725780 LK10)
204 Christine Fuchs (2008543 LK10)
205 Antonia Kleinschmidt (1849281 LK11)
206 Cara Vossen (2214994 LK12)
301 Hanna Schultz (1632577 LK13)
302 Ann Kristin Pfänder (2228853 LK13)
303 Vanessa Gerdes (2149102 LK13)
304 Caroline Köttendorf (1759255 LK13)
305 Annika Bethan (1334815 LK14)
306 Stefanie Junker (1127019 LK14)
307 Elisa Buhr (1272226 LK14)
308 Stefanie Bonsiepen (936388 LK14)
309 Franziska-Katharina Roskamp (1906380 LK15)
310 Dörte Huffmann (1258310 LK15)
311 Mareli Allmeroth-Diehl (1963326 LK17)
312 Judith Steinmetz (2082421 LK18)
313 Karolina Leja (1858026 LK18)
314 Alexandra Wachtel (1420379 LK18)
315 Chrsitine Tesch (2129760 LK18)
316 Mine Kaiser (2113296 LK18)
317 Isabell Schäfer (2140056 LK20)
318 Natalie Dolowy (2210277 LK23)
319 Anna Balster (2026600 LK21)
320 Nadine Raut (2145704 LK23)
321 Sina Loos (2026624 LK21)
322 Kathrin Sommer (2025802 LK22)
323 Kim Loch (1474212 LK23)
324 Sarah Werner (2178060 LK23)
325 Celina Cremer (2157846 LK23)
326 Paulina Kuhn (2183304 LK23)
327 Julia Alshut (1540890 LK23)
328 Dorothee Lapp (1748270 LK23)
329 Julica Josbacher (2145698 LK23)
330 Doriane Tixier (2165569 LK23)
331 Lea Heilenbach (1875504 LK20)
332 Elena Kroha (1879832 LK21)
333 Florentine Braun (1958574 LK21)
334 Christine Ronge (1865390 LK21)
335 Stephanie Höfer (1062840 LK23)
336 Eva Maria Navarro (2161813 LK23)
337 Hannah Lohmann (2171429 LK23)
338 Wiebke Haas (2165533 LK23)
339 Miriam Stall (2165557 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
SW:Ludwig Weil
EMail: Lutz19we@gmx.de

MF:Anna Reeker
101 Wen Hsin Hsu (2154237 LK02)
102 Sharleen Sydney Graesser (2180649 LK03)
103 Milijana Scepanovic (1768608 LK10)
104 Felicitas Pünder (1268855 LK11)
105 Anna Reeker (1839147 LK11)
106 Helena Ströhlein (1829026 LK11)
201 Lilly Stienemeier (2049193 LK12)
202 Charlotte Holup (1902039 LK15)
203 Lena Ivens (1715677 LK15)
204 Katharina Geist (1558225 LK16)
205 Johanna Pünder (1653258 LK16)
206 Cosima Holup (1902052 LK17)
207 Bojana Scepanovic (1768610 LK17)
208 Lina Marie Meyer (1653260 LK17)
209 Hannah Sofie Meyer (1653337 LK18)
210 Katharina Thielbeer (1943935 LK18)
211 Nina Pohl (1925659 LK19)
212 Marit Warias (1383164 LK20)
213 Hanna Haas (1766363 LK20)
214 Lilly Koch (1829166 LK21)
215 Theresa Nöcker (1824715 LK21)
216 Caroline Kloepfer (1880627 LK23)
217 Jaroscha Eckhardt (1836882 LK23)
218 Merle Geimer (1824776 LK23)
219 Sophia Schmidt (1939270 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Pia Kirberg
Mobil: 01628950234

201 Dorothea Reiß (1292766 LK04)
202 Zahra El Otmany (1342850 LK07)
203 Pia Kirberg (1351140 LK10)
204 Alexandra Bick (2095002 LK12)
205 Lara Hirsch (2080382 LK13)
206 Jasmin Landefeld (1989285 LK13)
301 Anika Jäger (1284988 LK13)
302 Mara Hamburger (1886540 LK14)
303 Sharon Gehde (1258291 LK14)
304 Lana Lucia Müller (1989352 LK15)
305 Selin Dönmez (1991024 LK16)
306 Joyce Niermann (1230050 LK17)
307 Vivien May (1851378 LK17)
308 Alessia Niermann (1462982 LK17)
309 Lea Mosmann (2042290 LK18)
310 Katharina Bergmann (1989364 LK20)
311 Paula Trampenau (2034682 LK20)
312 Jill Schoeneich (2015778 LK20)
313 Janja Marie Müller (1989297 LK21)
314 Catharina Grobel (2042289 LK22)
315 Lara Halama (2039618 LK23)
316 Tabea Bader (2135322 LK23)
317 Luisa Rettenbach (2039643 LK23)
318 Leonie Kress (2039631 LK23)