Namentliche Meldung für D, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V. (1004)
SW:Marc Giavara
Mobil: 0170-4806481
EMail: coopershome@web.de

MF:Jennifer Richter
Tel: 02831 9783380
Mobil: 0157 88319026

101 Hannah Lörcks (1798005 LK17)
102 Yvonne Richter (1551103 LK20)
103 Jennifer Richter (1595441 LK20)
104 Jessica Staschok (1080118 LK20)
105 Sophia Walter (1490000 LK22)
106 Jennifer Elspaß (1551425 LK23)
107 Lisa Lörcks (1975092 LK23)
108 Katharina Elspaß (1975031 LK22)
109 Carolin Honnen (1595490 LK23)
110 Helena Lyhme (1161180 LK23)
111 Alexandra Schuld (1910188 LK23)
112 Alida Wefers (2136338 LK23)
113 Hannah Pertz (2136340 LK23)

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Lisa Stratmann
Mobil: 0163-1542393

101 Evelyn Altmaier (1883409 LK11)
102 Anthea Weiland (1877161 LK15)
103 Paula Hegemann (1798042 LK15)
104 Sonja Szewczyk (1914054 LK16)
105 Kerstin Vella (1807274 LK16)
106 Jana Albersmeier (1442764 LK20)
107 Lisa Stratmann (1956735 LK20)
108 Johanna Hegemann (1528609 LK23)
109 Anna Pinske (1843242 LK23)
110 Emma Sprenger (2147555 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176/64010754
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Lisa Wiedig
Mobil: 01737386949

101 Anika Oppermann (1395105 LK11)
102 Lisa Wiedig (1234559 LK14)
103 Silvia Alder (508378 LK16)
104 Lena Schmülling (1301354 LK16)
105 Carolin Steffen (1528002 LK19)
106 Madeline Becker (1439364 LK19)
107 Josephine Koppers (1848987 LK20)
108 Laura Schramm (1321316 LK22)
109 Angelina Stappen (1505609 LK22)
110 Lena Loewe (1395117 LK23)
111 Rebecca Braus (1547045 LK23)
112 Julia Hagedorn (1781285 LK23)
113 Luisa Loewe (1505592 LK23)
114 Ann-Kathrin Räthel (1997312 LK23)
115 Kerstin van Gaalen (2143902 LK23)
116 Denise Schuelling (780480 LK23)
117 Maike Büscher (2088903 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Valerie Bogaczyk
Tel: 02843/16657
Mobil: 0174/2414471

101 Rebecca Pfau (1597516 LK14)
102 Jennifer Gloger (1169397 LK15)
103 Valerie Bogaczyk (1036725 LK17)
104 Stephanie Krätzschmar (1764380 LK17)
105 Julia Agte (1678760 LK21)
106 Nadia Nickel (1957648 LK23)
201 Merle Kohl (1957600 LK23)
202 Katharina Effertz (1621920 LK23)
203 Karina Immens (1036671 LK20)
204 Julia Steinhoff (1403771 LK21)
205 Maren Ackermann (1403643 LK22)
206 Julia Messer (1403618 LK23)
207 Dana Kösters (1975626 LK23)
208 Helena Zappe (1725154 LK23)
209 Lisa Kempken (1134322 LK23)
210 Verena Kempken (1134292 LK23)
211 Karolin Vierbaum (1621890 LK23)
212 Kristin Renner (1403631 LK23)
213 Silvana Lorenz (2195896 LK23)
214 Fiona Laps (1975640 LK23)
215 Franziska Kleinen (1975547 LK23)
216 Rebecca Kolberg (2034104 LK23)
217 Noelle Potreck (2126163 LK23)
218 Anna Feldmann (2049144 LK23)
219 Lilly Schmidtke (2049120 LK23)
220 Marina Taiber (1903615 LK23)
221 Katharina Niederholz (1621841 LK23)
222 Lena Marcinczak (1326788 LK23)
223 Anna Messer (1326806 LK23)
224 Indra Struewer (1326697 LK23)
225 Mubina Burnic (1975523 LK23)
226 Zoe Funck (1957570 LK23)
227 Sophia Heyder (1975687 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Maren Krüssmann
Tel: 015780481744
Mobil: 015780481744

101 Mirjam Paap (1126349 LK09)
102 Hannah Laus (1458371 LK10)
103 Dunja Neuse (975758 LK11)
104 Janina Ladmann (1002272 LK13)
105 Larissa Brümmer (1442740 LK17)
106 Yara Zimmer (1848550 LK18)
201 Lina Hedrich (1710114 LK18)
202 Maren Krüssmann (1305608 LK20)
203 Johanna Nickel (1616237 LK20)
204 Ines Opalka (1131771 LK21)
205 Vivien Weller (1565692 LK22)
206 Vanessa Mölleken (1305610 LK23)
207 Mareen Gruschka (1848604 LK20)
208 Deborah Hantke (1900020 LK23)
209 Katharina Mühlhoff (2088447 LK23)
210 Birte Gebuhr (518396 LK23)
211 Stephanie Rieck (1940831 LK23)
212 Jacqueline Holtkamp (1805745 LK23)
213 Astrid Bongards (1338468 LK23)
214 Thersea Haselow (2209615 LK23)
215 Kristina Flieger (2088800 LK23)
216 Julia Schrammek (2011815 LK23)
217 Manuela Rygas (2011803 LK23)
218 Alexandra Cleve (2088824 LK23)
219 Vita Skara-Carrera (1807183 LK23)
220 Sandra Duwe (1848598 LK23)
221 Nadine Maiba (2093881 LK23)
222 Nina Haberkorn (2093893 LK23)
223 Katharina Pfennings (2206950 LK23)
224 Anna-Lena Kudlek (1805800 LK23)
225 Nina Stachelhaus (1848525 LK23)
226 Lena Berlemann (2205555 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Mandy Günther
Mobil: 0162 - 4194738

101 Vivian Fink (1387893 LK16)
102 Angie Günther (1700297 LK16)
103 Fabienne von der Hocht (1472586 LK18)
104 Janina Pauen (1744719 LK19)
105 Sara Jansen (1472604 LK19)
106 Isabel Langels (1615373 LK20)
107 Mandy Günther (1219844 LK22)
108 Selina Canatan (1568954 LK23)
201 Joana Nyari (2107247 LK20)
202 Carina Tacken (1799733 LK21)
203 Chiara von der Hocht (1845238 LK22)
204 Leah Horster (1845184 LK21)
205 Katharina Gottschalk (1845159 LK23)
206 Franziska Schuh (1845251 LK22)
207 Diana-Alexandra Gheorghe (2064042 LK23)
208 Julia Schnepper (2171946 LK23)
209 Eliette Ramos (1928405 LK23)
210 Janice Nyari (2239589 LK23)
211 Katherina Schöttler (2239619 LK23)

Eintracht Emmerich 09/20 e.V. (1176)
SW:Inga Peters
Mobil: 0173-7219236
EMail: inga.peters91@gmail.com

MF:Inga Peters
Mobil: 0173-7219236

101 Katharina Botschen (1291830 LK18)
102 Judith Cybulski (1088026 LK19)
103 Janike Vennemann (1087850 LK20)
104 Stefanie Botschen (1154801 LK20)
105 Anne Landers (2010410 LK20)
106 Maren Reith (1221528 LK23)
107 Inga Peters (1364390 LK22)
108 Vera Mais (1706871 LK23)
109 Katrin Lindworsky (2120628 LK23)
110 Jennifer Tück (1087988 LK23)
111 Annika Wagner (2202487 LK23)
112 Tanja Heiting (2120574 LK23)
113 Simone Scheepers (2120677 LK23)
114 Carina Unkrig (1516243 LK20)
115 Christina Lycko (1631974 LK23)