Namentliche Meldung für D, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Sonja Pohl
Tel: 02153/9595781
Mobil: 0175/5886622

101 Kim Munnecom (2042162 LK12)
102 Marie Przybilla (1455321 LK12)
103 Svenja Lange (1935800 LK15)
104 Gina Maria Jakobs (2061296 LK15)
105 Janina Pauels (1068891 LK17)
106 Katrin Greschek (1175403 LK18)
107 Laura Gondorf (1065737 LK18)
108 Sonja Pohl (1175440 LK18)
201 Katharina Götz (1665431 LK18)
202 Monique Koss (1308981 LK23)
203 Sunja Brustmann (1665420 LK20)
204 Anja Dresen (2022461 LK20)
205 Pauline Lohan (1620472 LK22)
206 Kathrin Jansweid (1994232 LK21)
207 Lisa Frieß (1928697 LK22)
208 Jana Sittar (2022473 LK21)
209 Cornelia Buffen (2135954 LK23)
210 Leonie Hoffmann (2110945 LK23)
211 Laura Paschmanns (2036009 LK23)
212 Sara Sittar (2110910 LK23)
213 Carolin Koschnik (2110933 LK23)
214 Nicole Bolas (1659492 LK23)
215 Carina Müller (2022497 LK23)
216 Jana Klingenberg (2022485 LK23)
217 Julia Jacobs (1659601 LK23)
218 Sabina Weiß (1566600 LK23)
219 Vivien Müller (1814199 LK22)
220 Daniela-Mariana Lascar (1980014 LK22)
221 Julia Fuhrmann (790643 LK23)
222 Jennifer Ax-Langebartels (802487 LK23)
223 Simone Ecken (2193073 LK23)
224 Birgit Schmitz (2201550 LK23)
225 Julia Kolanus (1243469 LK23)
226 Katja Vieten (2193190 LK23)

Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen (1021)
SW:Klaus Krabbel
Mobil: 015775748304
EMail: klaus.krabbel@gmx.de

MF:Jana Müller
101 Lynn Beyer (1826062 LK16)
102 Sofie Camp (1932410 LK19)
103 Paulina Damm (1932421 LK20)
104 Jana Müller (1932445 LK20)
105 Ida Kleinertz (1826141 LK21)
106 Luisa Schoofs (1826724 LK21)
107 Mona Weiß (1613662 LK23)
108 Jule Irps (1903408 LK23)
109 Lilly Damm (2061600 LK23)
110 Sina Müller (1932433 LK23)
111 Emilia Hülsmann (2061715 LK23)
112 Emma Bildstein (2227721 LK23)
113 Klara Almasi (2227782 LK23)
114 Emma Sahni (1826700 LK23)
115 Meike Kaden (2227794 LK23)
116 Julia Müller-Kemler (1381799 LK23)

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
SW:Dominik Dünwald
Mobil: 0172-6412628
EMail: dominik.duenwald@arcor.de

MF:Catherine Bukta
Mobil: 0152 - 08923332

201 Rosil Hesen (2007794 LK08)
202 Tina Schwabe (1749055 LK08)
203 Catherine Bukta (987724 LK09)
204 Madeleine De Vos (1849396 LK10)
205 Amber van Dulmen (2054838 LK11)
206 Marit Hermann (1849372 LK12)
207 Emilia Schmitz (2007861 LK12)
208 Olivia Zalewska (1810716 LK13)
209 Teresa Kipfelsberger (1613443 LK13)
210 Sandra Hell (1269124 LK13)
211 Sarah Fußangel (1383723 LK15)
212 Antonia Wolvers (1861049 LK15)
213 Gina Dors (1607960 LK18)
214 Stefanie Taute (2168868 LK18)
215 Maudine Kanders (1381738 LK19)
216 Carolin Geuchen (1471429 LK19)
217 Lisanne Peeters (2054863 LK21)
218 Caroline De Vos (1849384 LK22)
219 Maike Nienaber (1269161 LK23)
220 Jolina Bremicker (1849451 LK21)
221 Marie Neugebauer (2061612 LK23)
222 Julia Jasmina Jacobs (2114434 LK23)
223 Emilia Siani (2114355 LK22)
224 Anna Sophie Stelzer (2114392 LK23)
225 Karina Lang (2162337 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Franziska Hilker
101 Sophie Conrad (1918059 LK15)
102 Marie Holzaht (1918072 LK16)
103 Lynn Krings (2067675 LK17)
104 Silke Stocks (1816706 LK17)
105 Franziska Hilker (1905053 LK18)
106 Lea Bock (1915538 LK18)
107 Mila Holzaht (2102626 LK20)
108 Pia Höfges (1669461 LK20)
109 Charlotte Cirener (1918151 LK21)
110 Tassia Lucas (1669515 LK22)
111 Anna Dickmann (1918060 LK22)
112 Sally auf der Heide (2102780 LK22)
113 Maxima Tanke (2038419 LK22)
114 Charlotte Wirtz (1918140 LK22)
115 Merit Tabea Holzaht (1791588 LK22)
116 Nike Michler (1816688 LK23)
117 Jaqueline Dornbusch (2166975 LK23)
118 Florine van Fürden (2129759 LK23)
119 Lotte Westphal (1816720 LK23)
120 Patricia Hernández (2019190 LK23)
121 Carlotta Storz (1918102 LK23)
122 Charlotte Bock (2102602 LK23)
123 Felipa van Fürden (2026971 LK23)
124 Laura Höfges (2102638 LK23)
125 Carla Eickmeyer (2073523 LK23)
126 Sophie von Hagen (2105536 LK23)

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Svenja Petersen
Mobil: 0163-5305481

201 Eva Vedder (2235262 LK06) S
202 Leonie Flöth (1921721 LK11)
203 Maike Petersen (1269343 LK12)
204 Svenja Petersen (1218189 LK12)
205 Corina Schumacher (1083168 LK13)
206 Laura Weger (1996666 LK15)
301 Kira Glasmacher (2074321 LK15)
302 Dana Gaidartzi (1795200 LK15)
303 Fotini Gaidartzi (1795193 LK15)
304 Lea Kleintjes (1910590 LK18)
305 Maike Haase (1747423 LK20)
306 Clara Vogt (1873740 LK20)
307 Emilia Goedecke (2128093 LK20)
308 Paula Vogt (1791898 LK21)
309 Jamie-Lee Mc Millan (1938496 LK22)
310 Julia Klausmann-Krueger (1673919 LK23)
311 Sara-Marie Goedecke (1669539 LK23)
312 Anna Antoniou (1785916 LK22)
313 Rian Sprüncken (2068618 LK23)
314 Charlotte Oehlen (1982746 LK23)
315 Nazan Asan (1674079 LK23)
316 Hannah Fehrenbach (1937406 LK23)
317 Paulina Schroers (1838039 LK23)
318 Amelie Metzer (2102160 LK23)
319 Nele Kesper (2102110 LK23)
320 Laura Kaiser (1837953 LK23)
321 Freya Linnig (2193670 LK23)
322 Nina Lutterbeck (2102158 LK23)
323 Laura Fehrenbach (2076159 LK23)
324 Amina Monheim (2193681 LK23)
325 Carlotta Fetsch (2102298 LK23)
326 Franzisca Achten (2155758 LK23)
327 Hannah Meiners (2247215 LK23)
328 Antonia Offergeld (2193656 LK23)
329 Marie-Luisa Buschfort (2193693 LK23)
330 Lianh Hahlen (2193668 LK23)
331 Charlotte Ellinghoven (2102262 LK23)
332 Elena Koch (2102122 LK23)
333 Klara Peeters (2102274 LK23)
334 Lara te Neues (2156039 LK23)
335 Madou Manek (2195574 LK23)
336 Emma Beckmann (2195562 LK23)
337 Greta Borgmann (2156088 LK23)
338 Viktoria Weiß (2102079 LK23)

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Charlotte Maas
Tel: 015251019919

101 Mirija Martinovic (2206572 LK15)
102 Simone Stroms (1171884 LK15)
103 Hannah Jochems (1822949 LK17)
104 Charlotte Maas (1456726 LK18)
105 Melina Hibben (1684760 LK20)
106 Lisa Marie Orlowski (1588904 LK20)
107 Sofia Appel (1795119 LK20)
108 Charlotte Ackermann (1850982 LK20)
109 Svenja Hauter (1588692 LK23)
110 Anna Ruetz (1799861 LK20)
111 Sabrina Eirmbter (1562241 LK20)
112 Janne Seifert (1686458 LK23)
113 Alexandra Vab Hall (2206596 LK23)
114 Christina Walter (1946535 LK22)
115 Charlotte Eicken (1588734 LK22)
116 Janina Dornhöfer (1836377 LK23)
117 Annika Hoss (1725592 LK23)
118 Luisa Ackermann (1850970 LK23)

SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA (1156)
SW:Hans-Georg Schröder
Mobil: 01793882848
EMail: georgschroeder@web.de

MF:Pia Keller
Mobil: 015789698484

101 Verena Li (2137161 LK16)
102 Michelle Otto (1602214 LK16)
103 Alina Otto (1357244 LK16)
104 Pia Keller (1662648 LK17)
105 Sandra Rodriguez-Porto Schulze (1768323 LK18)
106 Johanna-Sophie Farke (1834540 LK19)
107 Lara Rinaldini (1857435 LK20)
108 Celia Abril (1889813 LK21)
109 Lena Schiffer (1932809 LK23)
110 Melina Schröder (1932810 LK23)