Namentliche Meldung für D, BK A, Gruppe C im Winter 2018

Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V. (4004)
SW:Sebastian Erdelen
Mobil: 015156065974
EMail: sebastian.erdelen@gmx.de

MF:Cora Nünning
Mobil: 01759268710

101 Cora Nünning (1368059 LK20)
102 Michelle Gummersbach (1461126 LK20)
103 Nathalie Loepke (1340797 LK20)
104 Sophie Fleischer (2045126 LK20)
105 Kathrin Gerull (1151496 LK21)
106 Ann-Kathrin Wirtz (1722931 LK22)
107 Katharina Zeutschler (2129220 LK23)
108 Laura-Marie Zoche (1945762 LK23)
109 Anna Zimmermann (1907694 LK23)
110 Paula Langensiepen (2074254 LK23)
111 Bianca Dörner (2074230 LK23)
112 Britta Worbs (1368138 LK23)
113 Gaby Löpke (2195884 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Vanessa Wiesen
201 Jennifer Wolf (1279877 LK18)
202 Romina Stoecker (947350 LK18)
203 Vanessa Wiesen (1279610 LK18)
204 Isabelle Roos (2012649 LK18)
205 Lara Richert (1792982 LK19)
206 Henriette Reiche (2131675 LK20)
207 Dilara Ekinci (1866369 LK20)
208 Ulrike Walter (2012650 LK20)
209 Laetitia Roos (2012674 LK21)
210 Vanessa Witting (1835464 LK22)
211 Lina Hundt (1877732 LK22)
212 Britta Wolff (1279634 LK23)
213 Isabelle Schlicht (1279725 LK23)
214 Jil Broszeit (1644300 LK23)
215 Fabienne Franck (1793056 LK23)
216 Katharina Bühnen (2012637 LK23)
217 Nadine Parusel (1953515 LK23)
218 Mara Berger (1969020 LK23)
219 Sarah Busemann (1822962 LK23)
220 Charlotte Haltenhof (2012662 LK23)
221 Jule Pappon (2029583 LK23)
222 Lina Übbing (1969006 LK23)
223 Amelie Boes (2118506 LK23)
224 Johanna Lohweber (2118518 LK23)
225 Victoria Voigt (2118555 LK23)
226 Carolina Ossendorf (2126102 LK21)
227 Elena Nasini (2118580 LK22)
228 Miriam Hölsken (2126114 LK23)
229 Julia-Marie Florath (2126151 LK23)
230 Carla-Sophia Schlatt (2118543 LK23)
231 Elisa Dierkes (2118567 LK23)
232 Elena Stepke (2126217 LK23)
233 Jula Marie Kuhlmann (2118610 LK23)

TC Hilden e.V. (4014)
SW:Philipp von der Stein
MF:Anika Biesen
Mobil: 0172/7852998

101 Emelie Melzener (1953394 LK19)
102 Zoe Humpendahl (2108690 LK21)
103 Anika Biesen (1897329 LK21)
104 Lena Morgenschweis (1897305 LK21)
105 Alina Schulz (1732791 LK21)
106 Karina Hohl (2027069 LK22)
107 Laura Schumacher (2108847 LK22)
108 Janette Ploch (1897317 LK23)
201 Mira Piepenbrink (2175848 LK22)
202 Leonie Ploschke (2108800 LK22)
203 Melanie Keul (2139108 LK23)
204 Marie-Kristin Strahl (1953400 LK23)
205 Maya Thomanek (1989248 LK23)
206 Marie Hillebrenner (2108677 LK23)
207 Victoria Nacke (2175800 LK23)
208 Laura Reinkemeier (2108823 LK23)
209 Alina Schmidt (2175794 LK23)
210 Denise Fröschke (2175812 LK23)

Eisenbahner Sportverein Wuppertal West e.V. (4040)
SW:Rosemarie Warlich
Mobil: 0163/8473321
EMail: r.warlich@tvn-bezirk4.de

MF:Theresa Krämer
Mobil: 0173-1549090

101 Kirsten Augustat (13956 LK08)
102 Katja Margolf (1606621 LK15)
103 Kirstin Untrieser (1248844 LK16)
104 Valerie Stamm (1264229 LK18)
105 Theresa Krämer (1835178 LK18)
106 Luise Saure (1316503 LK21)
107 Sandra Weinrich (890753 LK22)
108 Simone Heinemann (2111391 LK23)
109 Elke Giesen (1361340 LK22)
110 Christiane Scholz (1715872 LK23)
111 Lea Sander (2176233 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld (4045)
SW:Willi Wegge
Mobil: 0162-4095849
EMail: w.wegge@arcor.de

MF:Julia Thauwald
Mobil: 0172-2090042

101 Georgia Cuciurean (1590534 LK14)
102 Daniela Fehring (63253 LK15)
103 Jasmin-Alice Lokau (1341480 LK18)
104 Monika van Leyen (2037531 LK19)
105 Carolin Raasch (1855232 LK19)
106 Luna Fehring (2068205 LK20)
107 Kathi Herkenrath (2068291 LK20)
108 Julia Thauwald (1775297 LK22)
109 Jil Godau (2068217 LK22)
110 Elisa Boss (2129139 LK22)
111 Lynn Heinz (2068254 LK22)
112 Noa Völker (1856790 LK23)
113 Alina Otto (2068394 LK23)
114 Sophie Becker (2129152 LK23)
115 Lara Herkenrath (2068280 LK23)
116 Anna Kaufmann (2068229 LK23)
117 Nadine Knippschild (2068357 LK23)
118 Stella Giesen (2000465 LK23)
119 Joy Giesen (2000477 LK23)
120 Olivia Mbonjo (2078983 LK23)

Tennis-Club Grün-Weiss Elberfeld e.V. (4047)
SW:Felix Wojahn
Mobil: 0172-5839555
EMail: felix.wojahn@gmail.com

MF:Maja Schmitz
Mobil: 0152-09069118

101 Maja Schmitz (1973952 LK18)
102 Josefine Fritsche (2001172 LK20)
103 Paula Trampenau (2034682 LK20)
104 Natalie Schluckwerder (2130038 LK20)
105 Lina Schwerter (2135280 LK21)
106 Nasima Spilker (2001240 LK22)
107 Pia Zimmermann (2024550 LK23)
108 Lina Steffen (1973976 LK23)
109 Charlotte Brunsmann (1973708 LK23)
110 Sina Rohleder (2132874 LK23)