Namentliche Meldung für D, BK B, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen (1021)
SW:Klaus Krabbel
Mobil: 015775748304
EMail: klaus.krabbel@gmx.de

MF:Jana Müller
101 Verena Winter (1635876 LK16)
102 Lynn Beyer (1826062 LK16)
103 Sofie Camp (1932410 LK19)
104 Paulina Damm (1932421 LK20)
105 Jana Müller (1932445 LK20)
106 Ida Kleinertz (1826141 LK21)
107 Luisa Schoofs (1826724 LK21)
108 Mona Weiß (1613662 LK23)
109 Lilly Damm (2061600 LK23)
110 Sina Müller (1932433 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. (1069)
SW:Albert Krüssmann
Mobil: 0170-8529969
EMail: albertkruesmann@gmail.com

MF:Aleksandra Plemic
Mobil: 0173 6044427

201 Katharina Herpertz (1547719 LK02)
202 Insa Villnow (1208949 LK05)
203 Lina Kavermann (1970343 LK11)
204 Anna Schäfer (1743624 LK15)
205 Aleksandra Plemic (1867325 LK18)
206 Sandra Gasch (1909496 LK19)
207 Paulina Luczynska (1679946 LK20)
208 Clara Sebastian (2016874 LK22)
209 Elisa Handschke (2092153 LK23)
210 Diana Majstorovic (2193231 LK23)
211 Martyna Kruszewski (2100642 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss (1071)
SW:Erich Czerny
Mobil: 0177/4204370
EMail: erichczerny@me.com

MF:Madeleine Ritters
Tel: 0157-52056566

101 Alisa Franziska Helten (1727461 LK08)
102 Madeleine Ritters (1830843 LK15)
103 Hannah Hähl (2140780 LK19)
104 Carina Sieberg (2077668 LK19)
105 Julia Sprungmann (2078673 LK21)
106 Lena Schweren (1681308 LK21)
107 Nina Deselaers (2077656 LK22)
108 Sylvia Pisacreta (1764305 LK23)
109 Nora Krohne (2140858 LK23)
110 Lucia Herrmann (2194387 LK23)
111 Karin Mosch (2194016 LK23)
112 Mania Tadjvidi (2180730 LK23)
113 Sophia Schulte (2026170 LK23)
114 Julia Schulte (2021420 LK23)
115 Elisa Marie Handke (1873325 LK23)
116 Eva Sokol (1897500 LK23)
117 Katerina Moysidis (2081751 LK23)
118 Lara Nolte (1932561 LK23)
119 Donya Baghaie (2021675 LK23)

TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. (1087)
SW:Susanne Salierno
EMail: susanne.salierno@t-online.de

MF:Alessia Salierno
Mobil: 01782316407

101 Julia Brühl (1648408 LK15)
102 Alessia Salierno (1794050 LK16)
103 Wiebke Brass (1442739 LK20)
104 Bo Yang Jenny Jiang (1685375 LK23)
105 Pia Rosenbleck (1758100 LK23)
106 Lisa Sperlich (1931003 LK23)
107 Rebecca Schilling (2022308 LK21)
108 Svenja Boegel (1980725 LK22)
109 Sarah Mokrosch (2115311 LK23)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
SW:Frank Waegner
Mobil: 0174-3300493
EMail: frankwaegner@me.com

MF:Julia Siebert
Mobil: 0177/3147005

201 Laura Köller (1772065 LK14)
202 Julia Köller (1905703 LK15)
203 Franziska Faßbender (1450104 LK16)
204 Charlotte Fink (1516772 LK16)
205 Bianca Müllers (1277431 LK18)
206 Felizia Back (1952780 LK18)
207 Carina Zöllner (1596019 LK19)
208 Lara Ziegler (1899909 LK19)
209 Helena Back (1899910 LK20)
210 Lara Blumenkamp (1628276 LK21)
211 Julia Siebert (1448456 LK21)
212 Jaqueline Ballmann (1774360 LK22)
213 Jessica Ballmann (1358169 LK23)
214 Cara Wilmes (1953000 LK23)
215 Michelle Jörissen (1899934 LK23)
216 Finja Wagener (2006765 LK23)
217 Matilda Francke (2006741 LK23)
218 Sophia Stein (2045825 LK23)
219 Tamara Küsters (2057694 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Mandy Günther
Mobil: 0162 - 4194738

101 Vivian Fink (1387893 LK16)
102 Angie Günther (1700297 LK16)
103 Fabienne von der Hocht (1472586 LK18)
104 Janina Pauen (1744719 LK19)
105 Sara Jansen (1472604 LK19)
106 Isabel Langels (1615373 LK20)
107 Mandy Günther (1219844 LK22)
108 Selina Canatan (1568954 LK23)
109 Lika Otto (1472630 LK23)