Namentliche Meldung für D, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
SW:Christoph Kürten
EMail: wzylka@rochusclub.de

MF:Willi Zylka
Mobil: 0171/2853606

201 Isabel Busch (1616985 LK06)
202 Ivana Minovska (2107879 LK07)
203 Nina Gewaltig (1823942 LK15)
204 Alexandra Krauskopf (1642571 LK18)
205 Franziska Krass (1458620 LK19)
206 Lilian Hardorp (1522360 LK19)
207 Jodie Paffrath (1647830 LK20)
208 Carlotta Zoske (1661127 LK22)
209 Lee Paulina Pape (1647817 LK20)
210 Nele Amen (1887142 LK20)
211 Hannah Wellenberg (1978585 LK20)
212 Lucia Kokkes (1978550 LK21)
213 Antonia Drude (1823929 LK21)
214 Caroline Sophie Krause (1823978 LK21)
215 Anna Helene Benninghoven (1879753 LK21)
216 Emilia Hunold (1823966 LK22)
217 Patricia Meffert (1836894 LK23)
218 Kiana Müller (1950484 LK23)
219 Maya Bogner (1924450 LK23)
220 Vivien Boventer (1978615 LK23)
221 Clara Krafft (2003132 LK23)
222 Amelia Krafft (2003119 LK23)

TC Freiheit e.V. (3025)
SW:Mark Seidenstecher
Mobil: 015151172501
EMail: markseidenstecher@web.de

MF:Jessica Kleene
Tel: 0211-274841
Mobil: 01739004696

101 Steffi Seidel (1635414 LK21)
102 Jessica Kleene (1401774 LK20)
103 Julia Gerlach (1202649 LK21)
104 Svenja Beckmann (1734878 LK23)
105 Sarah Weber (1202595 LK21)
106 Christine Bollmer (1873660 LK21)
107 Diana Andrea Duarte (2197388 LK23)
108 Mona Edelmann (1027293 LK21)
109 Anja Wittstock (2025759 LK23)
110 Tamara Grebenstein (1873684 LK23)
111 Sasithon Seidenstecher (2026107 LK23)
112 Kim Happ (2138050 LK23)
113 Alexandra Hastenrath (1689782 LK23)
114 Caroline Tilinski (2137938 LK23)

Tennisclub Kartause 1974 e.V. (3028)
SW:Tim Gubbels
Mobil: 01787777908
EMail: tim@gubbels-dus.de

MF:Karoline Ludwig
Mobil: 01703835661

101 Julia Hansel (1694479 LK16)
102 Stefani Stosic (1694558 LK23)
103 Lisa Hansel (1554748 LK23)
104 Isabelle Hartmann (1553392 LK23)
105 Sarah Böhmer (1357633 LK23)
106 Karoline Ludwig (1180459 LK23)
107 Nadine Iser (1844350 LK23)
108 Martha Michel (1366117 LK23)
109 Elisabeth Sierck (1180496 LK23)
110 Laura Capelan (1693736 LK23)
111 Laura Brandt (1694431 LK23)
112 Julia Förster (2165934 LK23)
113 Astrid Schäfer (1529729 LK23)
114 Yan Wang (2166045 LK23)
115 Margarita Zdravkova (2165958 LK23)
116 Marisa Kämpgen (1694674 LK23)
117 Annabelle Dalhoff Jene (1902349 LK23)
118 Mareike Stein (1840848 LK23)
119 Kris Schoofs (2165960 LK23)
120 Petra Breukers (1979024 LK23)
121 Isabella Krysik (2176816 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
SW:Ralf Heine
Mobil: 0170-3808737
EMail: heine@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Vanessa Westhoff
Tel: 0211-424632
Mobil: 0163-2122660

101 Sarah Vogel (987736 LK15)
102 Sarah Lea Schophaus (1695964 LK18)
103 Tanja Kraft (1080921 LK19)
104 Sarina Addy (1904206 LK23)
105 Catalina Vigener (1271398 LK22)
106 Christine Nikles (1403321 LK21)
107 Amelie Stefanie Henne (1676209 LK23)
108 Miriam Mikhail (1676258 LK23)
109 Julia Rauch (1733229 LK23)
110 Pauline Rüter (1791564 LK22)
111 Vanessa Westhoff (1890074 LK23)
112 Claire Brinker (1676180 LK23)
113 Melanie Baues (1942402 LK23)
114 Franziska Hardt (1942414 LK23)
115 Caterina Döpp (1724137 LK23)
116 Yaren Daglayan (2121645 LK23)
117 Sophie Allam (2118579 LK23)
118 Yeliz Daglayan (2121657 LK23)
119 Paulina Busse (2112735 LK23)
120 Sara Fatemi (2046143 LK23)

TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA (3039)
SW:Thomas Ledwon
Mobil: 0177/2445147
EMail: tomledwon@gmx.de

MF:Alina Frohn
Mobil: 01775405731

101 Vanessa Betge (2101415 LK18)
102 Lea Becker (1950629 LK20)
103 Alina Frohn (1396079 LK21)
104 Mona Schlotter (1905375 LK21)
105 Caroline Erhardt (1905211 LK21)
106 Jana Wildhagen (1826402 LK21)
107 Ursula Lesemeister (1394058 LK23)
108 Fine Kosner (1905363 LK21)
109 Isabel Grinberg (1905296 LK22)
110 Hannah Kall (1950540 LK22)
111 Johanna Erhardt (1905387 LK21)
112 Aline Reindel (2234040 LK23)
113 Katharina Kraus (2234051 LK23)
114 Yasmine Lange (1905302 LK23)
115 Jill Schlotter (1950587 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:Carolin Sauthoff
Mobil: 017650454577

201 Kanna Ryota (2138268 LK05)
202 Emilia Schründer (2198083 LK07)
203 Kristel v. d. Heijden (2189252 LK09)
204 Sharine Ankenbrand (1664979 LK09)
205 Marilena Funck (1117592 LK10)
206 Kristin Becker (1081500 LK10)
207 Ülviyya Suleymanova (2195665 LK10)
208 Theresa Roggenbuck (2022564 LK15)
209 Carolin Sauthoff (1770329 LK16)
210 Julia Sabine Zimmer (1831999 LK16)
211 Melanie Wagner (1405421 LK19)
212 Anouk Sinnige (1282633 LK23)
213 Claudia Franke-Zimmer (89422 LK23)
214 Lia-Sophie Seele (2018615 LK20)
215 Emilia Mehrer (1981043 LK20)
216 Valeska von Schmettow (1965244 LK21)
217 Christina Mehrer (1865869 LK21)
218 Viktoria von Schmettow (1770433 LK23)
219 Caroline Füsser (1831460 LK22)
220 Anike Herp (1880688 LK21)
221 Lena Wipperfürth (1724447 LK23)
222 Samira Krause (1897251 LK21)
223 Greta Ernst (1814760 LK23)
224 Marie Wiegershaus (1831975 LK23)
225 Antonia Lofink (1862777 LK23)
226 Katja Nolte-Ernsting (1928983 LK23)
227 Annika Engel (1789600 LK22)
228 Nele Kowalski (1928934 LK22)
229 Isabell Gillert (1880676 LK23)
230 Rosalie Meusel (1880718 LK22)
231 Estelle Klesius (1883331 LK23)
232 Maxine Herrmann (1983258 LK23)
233 Alina Engel (1928776 LK23)

TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. (3047)
SW:Frank Strauß
Mobil: 0163/1667977
EMail: frank.strauss@atos.net

MF:Maribelle Mehler
Tel: 0211-255460

201 Verena Bochert (1459430 LK17) S
202 Kyra Stein (1658074 LK18)
203 Lisa Schönwald (1939397 LK20)
204 Caroline Conzen (1769730 LK20)
205 Carola Grüterich (1749997 LK22)
206 Maribelle Mehler (1639304 LK22)
207 Saskia Albert (1669916 LK22)
208 Claudia Norine Yilmaz (1834873 LK23)
209 Janine Rohleder (1507710 LK23)
210 Paulina Kraus (1657963 LK23)
211 Sabine Kringe-Schilling (1988980 LK21)
212 Edelina Reinhard-Natale (1824510 LK21)
213 Helga Jäger (159753 LK20)
214 Sina Schilling (1939348 LK23)
215 Luisa Reinhard (1984949 LK23)
216 Mari Jebe (1728866 LK23)
217 Svenja Vogel (1639316 LK23)
218 Melissa Schröder (1939440 LK20)
219 Wolke Zaß (1939452 LK20)
220 Anna Schroer (1980397 LK20)
221 Leyla Atakan (2200594 LK23)
222 Lea Stegemann (1939488 LK23)
223 Zoe Becker (2031887 LK23)
224 Anastasia Jaross (2031905 LK23)
225 Kim Papke (2086566 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:Isabell Ehrkamp
401 Geraldine Laux (1340300 LK17) S
402 Kim Koslowsky (1482701 LK18) S
403 Kira Görgen (1696427 LK19) S
404 Isabell Ehrkamp (1502542 LK19) S
405 Selina Marstaller (1689526 LK23)
406 Jule Kronenberg (1934340 LK23)
407 Antonia Schwarz (1944836 LK22)
408 Lena Sophie Müller (1725853 LK23)
409 Jonna Müller (1788280 LK23)
410 Maike Berndt (1725830 LK23)
411 Edda Müller (2023222 LK23)
412 Mira Blumberg (1502530 LK23)