Namentliche Meldung für D, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Korschenbroicher TC e.V. (1031)
SW:Matthias Schlier
Mobil: 01722156615
EMail: matthias.schlier@arcor.de

MF:Janica Boß
101 Lena Mauntel (1274272 LK13)
102 Vanessa Dusend (1150510 LK19)
103 Hannah Pommerening (1028005 LK23)
104 Laura Esser (1150479 LK23)
105 Ina Mauntel (1150509 LK22)
106 Janica Boß (1274284 LK23)
107 Kristina Schreiner (1729615 LK22)
108 Paula Velten (1927978 LK22)
109 Maja Stock (1504319 LK23)
110 Amelie Wellershaus (1422704 LK23)
111 Kristina Franken (1311918 LK23)
112 Kristin Weidemann (1560396 LK23)
113 Katharina Zester (1028273 LK23)
114 Ruth Kammesheidt (1354772 LK23)
115 Anna Misera (1838647 LK23)
116 Charlotte Misera (2174935 LK23)
117 Antonia Hans (1924679 LK23)
118 Maja Schmitz (1884098 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Julia-Lara Nicolaus
Mobil: 0176 62984278

101 Rieke Hammes (1533873 LK08)
102 Birgit Weber (35219 LK10)
103 Franziska Krebs (1448158 LK16)
104 Julia Krebs (1564730 LK21)
105 Julia-Lara Nicolaus (1218190 LK21)
106 Julia Kessler (1736875 LK21)
107 Ann-Kristin König (1448160 LK23)
108 Katharina Krebs (1564780 LK23)
109 Anna Weber (1985863 LK22)
110 Linda Wickering (1564500 LK22)
111 Sina Stepken (2008981 LK23)
112 Kathrin Schlobben (1566222 LK23)
113 Elena Risse (1564791 LK23)
114 Lena Krpan (2154730 LK23)
115 Jana Eberhardt (1900158 LK23)
116 Carolin Thyssen (2154705 LK23)
117 Lisa Zinn (1985838 LK23)
118 Elsa-Marie Strauss (2154754 LK23)
119 Elena Gehlings (1985851 LK23)
120 Emilia Heydecke (2215718 LK23)
121 Louise Yeardley (2215690 LK23)
122 Anika Schneiders (1747137 LK23)

TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V. (1052)
SW:Christoph Algermissen
Mobil: 0172-2922443
EMail: christoph.algermissen@online.de

MF:Kristina Birmes
Tel: 0173/8426046
Mobil: 0173/8426046

101 Kristina Birmes (1614356 LK16)
102 Maxi Kämmerer (1846577 LK20)
103 Shanice Ache (1722682 LK20)
104 Lisa Schulz (1956220 LK20)
105 Anne Schmitz (1753381 LK21)
106 Greta Merdausl (1753368 LK23)
107 Antonia Hartung (1640744 LK22)
108 Anabel Brandts (1844192 LK23)
109 Laura Struye (1844209 LK23)
110 Alexandra Schmitz (1845342 LK23)
111 Juliana Lamparter (1845391 LK23)
112 Nele Oehmen (2032661 LK23)
113 Irina Seelen (2131432 LK23)
114 Elisa Brandts (1640768 LK23)
115 Emeli Simm (1953151 LK23)
116 Clara Gillwald (1993537 LK23)

TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. (1088)
SW:Barbara Winzen
EMail: barbara.winzen@web.de

MF:Lea Jansen
Tel: 02163 / 31823
Mobil: 015788915107

101 Hedwig Pauly (931111 LK10)
102 Jule von der Forst (1794735 LK15)
103 Lea Jansen (1794772 LK15)
104 Stefanie Ludwig (1371204 LK15)
105 Rabea Plaßky (1466800 LK16)
106 Nelly Verdonschot (1879376 LK19)
107 Steffi von der Forst (1536345 LK19)
108 Charlotte Pleiß (2109207 LK20)
109 Daniela Thyßen (1638981 LK21)
110 Sarah Bartkowiak (1794760 LK20)
111 Julia Günther (1794796 LK23)
112 Eliza Boch (1904814 LK23)
113 Nina Grzybowski (1794784 LK23)
114 Enya Specht (2210216 LK23)
115 Andrea Sanders (1154229 LK20)
116 Anne Jansen (1639018 LK20)
117 Barbara Winzen (1154175 LK21)
118 Claudia Eich (979480 LK22)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Jasmin Hennig
Mobil: 0157 71243902

101 Verena Prade (1797049 LK11)
102 Dijana Zovko (1993320 LK11)
103 Klara Zovko (2184242 LK18)
104 Michelle Küppers (1174642 LK19)
105 Clarissa Prade (1921563 LK22)
106 Jasmin Hennig (1780499 LK21)
107 Maya Dupré (1921514 LK21)
108 Elaine Holst (1427222 LK23)
109 Chiara Freitag (1921502 LK22)
110 Lucie van Hees (1952985 LK23)
111 Luisa Hein (2184412 LK23)
112 Laura Wilmsmeyer (2184321 LK21)
113 Amelie Lenßen (2184369 LK23)
114 Rebecca Kamps (1780530 LK23)
115 Julie Baran (1982722 LK23)
116 Maruleny Filipczyk (2184382 LK23)
117 Celina Bretschneider (1921666 LK23)
118 Charlotte Funkel (2184394 LK23)
119 Louisa Heldmann (2216127 LK23)

TV e.V. Germania 07 Liedberg (1142)
SW:John Henry Grimm
EMail: johngri71@gmail.com

MF:Anna Brüser
Mobil: 015124050992

101 Annika Schiffer (1250899 LK18)
102 Anna Brüser (1242600 LK23)
103 Sabrina Magh (1328189 LK23)
104 Ilka Sens-Kuhnt (1641748 LK22)
105 Franka Kuhnt (1997348 LK22)
106 Lea Fuhrmann (1997373 LK20)
107 Laura Pikelj (1838842 LK23)
108 Katharina Heffe (1559230 LK20)
109 Ute Brüser (1249046 LK23)
110 Christina Burkhardt (1857137 LK23)