Namentliche Meldung für D, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA (2014)
SW:Katja Bartscher
Mobil: 0172/2156322
EMail: tennis.preussen@gmail.com

MF:Natalia Foos
Mobil: 0176/80240159

201 Ellen Hamacher (1571394 LK20)
202 Arax Karapetyan (1920881 LK21)
203 Helene Zoe Heikaus (1714715 LK21)
204 Natalia Foos (1978070 LK22)
205 Anida Kurtanovic (1714739 LK22)
206 Angelika Chmiela (2042198 LK23)
207 Georgina Schnelting (1638312 LK23)
208 Fee Grebner (2212109 LK23)
209 Anne Dickopp (2142510 LK23)
210 Cäcilia Fiona Steeger (2159090 LK23)
211 Klara Micus (2206262 LK23)
212 Dina Pfirrmann (2206560 LK23)

TC Grunewald Duisburg e.V. (2021)
SW:Ulrike Wehling
EMail: ulrikewehling@aol.com

MF:Sabrina Jaskulski
Mobil: 015774464879

101 Amina Ajradini (1823383 LK20)
102 Sabrina Jaskulski (1416029 LK21)
103 Jaqueline Jaskulski (1416030 LK21)
104 Enya Richter (1785655 LK21)
105 Kathrin Daudert (1416017 LK23)
106 Fernanda Clara Heinke (2146708 LK23)
107 Kira Beyer (1869474 LK22)
108 Laura Scherer (1424488 LK22)
109 Anna Merz (2207989 LK23)
110 Isabell Offelder-Planz (2186822 LK23)
111 Anna-Lena Verforst (2190278 LK23)
112 Sabrina Swientek (1424506 LK23)
113 Katja Niekamp (2207965 LK23)
114 Katharina Wöllert (2238949 LK23)

TC Duisburg-West e.V. (2023)
SW:Jens Kleinloh
Mobil: 0177/3247443
EMail: jens_kleinloh@yahoo.de

MF:Melanie Niethammer
Tel: 0203-3928086
Mobil: 0173-3957611

101 Sandra Lindner (1291567 LK22)
102 Nina Brinkmann (733556 LK20)
103 Reinhild Myschi (2149424 LK22)
104 Melanie Niethammer (1125266 LK23)
105 Meike Hohendorf (2149436 LK22)
106 Julia Kügler (1522164 LK22)
107 Stephanie Gunhart (1522140 LK23)
108 Isabel Haferkamp (1432552 LK23)
109 Melanie Schatral (977007 LK23)
110 Rebecca Kunze (1876107 LK23)
111 Beatrix Lindner (1291592 LK23)
112 Corinna Heuschert (1756886 LK23)
113 Nicole Weiß (861236 LK23)
114 Sigrid Hesse (901805 LK23)
115 Birgit Leineweber-Müller (2011633 LK23)
116 Susanne Tepaß (2149412 LK23)
117 Anja Louven (2149400 LK23)
118 Andrea Schäfer (2242187 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
SW:Ludger vom Felde genannt Imbusch
Mobil: 0151-16351154
EMail: vomfelde@t-online.de

MF:Peter Skalecki
Tel: 0208-403510
Mobil: 0177-5449806

301 Mariana Dragas (1959440 LK12)
302 Paulina Leonie vom Felde genannt Imbusch (1614903 LK16)
303 Nina Knebel (1858646 LK17)
304 Natalia Skalecki (1642777 LK17)
305 Cassandra Kolender (1980002 LK17)
306 Patricia Dinsing (1845240 LK20)
307 Kim-Leonie Schmidt (1813936 LK21)
308 Charlotte Breckling (1979050 LK21)
309 Alina Borgards (1836122 LK21)
310 Lena Bölling (1962796 LK22)
311 Nicola Dinsing (1642807 LK22)
312 Andrea Thomsen (1642819 LK22)
313 Hannah Schüth (1899466 LK22)
314 Grete von Sonntag (2070029 LK22)
315 Adele Baumann (2069970 LK22)
316 Juliane Kluess (1395701 LK23)
317 Antonia Kluess (1474250 LK23)
318 Talea Sroka (1979917 LK23)
319 Elena Salber (1813973 LK23)
320 Emmy Klatt (1945427 LK23)
321 Johanna Schulz (1979966 LK23)
322 Luisa Hubbert (1910358 LK23)
323 Jette Haupt (1899480 LK23)
324 Kristin Burkert-Scholz (1994451 LK23)
325 Rachel Ong (2152216 LK23)
326 Henrike von Hülsen (1899478 LK23)
327 Mathilda Klatt (1945415 LK23)
328 Kaya Geister (2092323 LK23)

TK Mülheim-Heißen e.V. (2038)
SW:Susanne Weisbarth
Mobil: 0177-4262715
EMail: Susanne.weisbarth@web.de

MF:Lena Lehmann
Mobil: 0163/2198715

201 Carolin Hellemann (1519517 LK22)
202 Julia Neumann (1322801 LK23)
203 Alina Koch (1750604 LK23)
204 Lena Lehmann (1989078 LK21)
205 Anna - Katharina Mader (1443677 LK23)
206 Simona Kolling (1989182 LK23)
207 Susanne Lomberg (1343543 LK23)
208 Katharina Gerlitz (1627545 LK23)
209 Julia Klama (1685030 LK23)
210 Lucie Letmathe (1915435 LK23)
211 Lisa-Marie Weber (1812555 LK23)
212 Jana Theis (2052295 LK22)
213 Nina Becker (1894031 LK23)
214 Lara Hemmelmann (1894110 LK23)
215 Davina Götting (1574346 LK23)
216 Daria Wunder (1954684 LK23)
217 Carla Wunder (1988967 LK23)
218 Marlene Wittkamp (1949536 LK23)
219 Sophia Lang (1894080 LK23)
220 Annelie Weber (1893944 LK23)
221 Lea Otasevic (2119262 LK23)
222 Marie Peltzmann (1894249 LK23)
223 Lea Marie Brosch (1986855 LK23)
224 Anna Mankovsky (1894006 LK23)
225 Andrea Wimschulte (1765917 LK20)

Tennisclub Raffelberg Mülheim (2106)
SW:Tobias Assmann
Mobil: 0163-2933977
EMail: sportwart@tc-raffelberg.de

MF:Luca Budde
Mobil: 015222744598

201 Lea Trompeter (2233800 LK13)
202 Anna Carina Bühlen (1416698 LK15)
203 Roxana Schurgacz (1812828 LK15)
204 Caroline Balzert (1513576 LK17)
205 Daniela Balzert (1442508 LK18)
206 Carola Voss (1093459 LK18)
207 Michelle Hucke (1417733 LK19)
208 Caroline Bernskötter (1537933 LK23)
209 Natalie Albert (2127829 LK20)
210 Lina Engelke (2004630 LK21)
211 Luca Budde (2004732 LK21)
212 Lina Bierbrodt (2034232 LK22)
213 Emilia Kleinpaß (1679417 LK23)
214 Lynn Knappertsbusch (1956929 LK22)
215 Paula Engelke (2004641 LK23)
216 Celia van Emmerich (2124361 LK22)
217 Ann-Kathrin Ternes (2176210 LK23)