Namentliche Meldung für D, BK B, Gruppe C im Sommer 2017

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
SW:Viktor Szöke
Mobil: 0176/40170880
EMail: sportwart@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Oliver Marcin
Mobil: 0172-2127563

401 Lena Raba (1888523 LK23)
402 Nina von der Weiden (2138311 LK23)
403 Lisa Deimel (2053445 LK23)
404 Clea Szöke (1850088 LK22)
405 Lia Marzin (1902799 LK21)
406 Marie Schneider (2053457 LK23)
407 Beverly Dahms (1623588 LK23)
408 Kimberly Dahms (1623576 LK23)
409 Annika Neuhaus (2154171 LK23)
410 Maya Kisling (1949044 LK23)
411 Jenny von der Weiden (2053482 LK23)
412 Nele Petry (1949056 LK23)
413 Laura Stonawski (2053469 LK23)
414 Carla Rosendahl (1981596 LK23)
415 Katharina Willwacher (2154160 LK23)
416 Hannah Winkels-Herding (1988852 LK23)
417 Hannah Weinert (2186573 LK23)
418 Etosha Skaletz (2186561 LK23)
419 Marie Schiffer (2186627 LK23)

Hockey- u.Tennis-Club Uhlenhorst e.V., Mülheim (2034)
SW:Thomas Schreiner
Mobil: 0152 23589406
EMail: thomas.c.schreiner@gmx.de

MF:Carsten Lemke
Mobil: 0163/7429411

101 Shona Ramroth (1907062 LK16)
102 Mara Söller (1917262 LK20)
103 Georgina Krauß (1910450 LK21)
104 Marie Ludes (1805095 LK23)
105 Luise Rommelmann (1537957 LK23)
106 Isabelle Engelke (1834800 LK22)
107 Lara Frauenhofer (1910449 LK22)
108 Charleen Bedenbecker (1943649 LK23)
109 Katharina Lange (1439753 LK23)
110 Uli Becker (2011736 LK23)
111 Romy Frohmann (1903020 LK22)
112 Benja Tinla (1834733 LK23)
113 Lewy Dang (2059101 LK23)
114 Pia Tiedemann (2179969 LK23)
115 Hannah Fleischer (1947795 LK23)
116 Jona Rommerswinkel (2125092 LK23)
117 Carla Zenz (1804844 LK23)
118 Clara Schreiter (2179970 LK23)
119 Leonie Toeller (2021651 LK23)
120 Julia Lange (1640331 LK23)
121 Kim Guyet (1834708 LK23)
122 Malin Leckelt (2010896 LK23)
123 Lilly Scherhag (1903068 LK23)
124 Britt Münstermann (2012741 LK23)
125 Caroline Bucher (2179891 LK23)

Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim (2035)
SW:Nils Peter
Mobil: 01605368565
EMail: n.peter@3ps.net

MF:Lina Bierbrodt
Tel: 0208/32518

101 Isabell Czerny (1860483 LK16)
102 Alicia-Katharina Kurschat (1684206 LK19)
103 Paula Egener (1858142 LK20)
104 Coralie Juras (1643733 LK22)
105 Carolin Achenbach (1964902 LK21)
106 Lina Bierbrodt (2034232 LK23)
107 Laura Amelie Borges (2022084 LK22)
108 Hannah Moll (1907050 LK23)
109 Sarah Peter (1848227 LK22)
110 Luisa Paßmann (1961846 LK23)
111 Cynthia Babenhauserheide (1910383 LK23)
112 Katharina Wahl (2038225 LK23)
113 Franziska Müsche (2128603 LK23)
114 Alina Peter (1847946 LK23)
115 Anna Schulte-Fischedick (2005785 LK23)
116 Celine Reuter (2038213 LK23)
117 Katharina Bicanic (2038134 LK23)

MTC Rot-Weiß Raffelberg e.V. (2036)
SW:Jürgen Lutter
Mobil: 0171/5090666

MF:Julia Elsner
Tel: 0208-481520
Mobil: 0157-83933993

201 Natalie Albert (2127829 LK19) S
202 Julia Elsner (1622791 LK21)
203 Karolin Detmers (2124439 LK22)
204 Helena Tebbe (1860460 LK22)
205 Lina Engelke (2004630 LK22)
206 Luca Budde (2004732 LK22)
207 Marie-Sophie Hassel (1645754 LK23)
208 Katharina Hören (2113089 LK21)
209 Emilia Kleinpaß (1679417 LK23)
210 Lina Käufer (1708600 LK23)
211 Lynn Knappertsbusch (1956929 LK23)
212 Celia van Emmerich (2124361 LK22)
213 Sarah Canti Flores Reimann (1961834 LK22)
214 Ann-Kathrin Ternes (2176210 LK23)
215 Paula Engelke (2004641 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
SW:Ludger vom Felde
Mobil: 0151-16351154
EMail: vomfelde@t-online.de

MF:Andrea Thomsen
Tel: 0208-370068
Mobil: 01573-4717622

301 Leonie am Orde (1642856 LK12)
302 Franka Meierkamp (1642820 LK12)
303 Paulina Leonie vom Felde genannt Imbusch (1614903 LK14)
304 Natalia Skalecki (1642777 LK15)
305 Ema Operta (1899417 LK16)
306 Mariana Dragas (1959440 LK16)
307 Nina Knebel (1858646 LK19)
308 Patricia Dinsing (1845240 LK20)
309 Kim-Leonie Schmidt (1813936 LK21)
310 Antonia Kluess (1474250 LK22)
311 Nicola Dinsing (1642807 LK22)
312 Juliane Kluess (1395701 LK23)
313 Alina Borgards (1836122 LK22)
314 Andrea Thomsen (1642819 LK22)
315 Marina Hristova (2173736 LK23)
316 Hannah Schüth (1899466 LK23)
317 Talea Sroka (1979917 LK23)
318 Elena Salber (1813973 LK23)
319 Emmy Klatt (1945427 LK23)
320 Johanna Schulz (1979966 LK23)
321 Luisa Hubbert (1910358 LK23)
322 Jette Haupt (1899480 LK23)
323 Grete von Sonntag (2070029 LK22)
324 Kristin Burkert-Scholz (1994451 LK23)
325 Rachel Ong (2152216 LK23)
326 Adele Baumann (2069970 LK23)
327 Henrike von Hülsen (1899478 LK23)
328 Mathilda Klatt (1945415 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V. (2058)
SW:Jens Hülser
Mobil: 0171/4884221
EMail: jhuelser@t-online.de

MF:Annemarie Evers
Tel: 02855/18766
Mobil: 0157/89389413

201 Eva Neukäter (1430750 LK19)
202 Lea Mai (1677135 LK20)
203 Isabell Heise (993463 LK23)
204 Rebecca Genterzewski (2075556 LK22)
205 Frauke Fuchs (1448870 LK22)
206 Christina Schmitz (1198488 LK21)
207 Christine Neukäter (1796070 LK23)
208 Annemarie Evers (1940338 LK23)
209 Marie Hülser (1795983 LK23)
210 Nadine Zerbe (2160535 LK23)
211 Joelle Lehr (1550858 LK23)
212 Helen Engel (1983933 LK23)
213 Emily Anna Schachta (1796033 LK22)
214 Katharina Polzen (2160547 LK23)
215 Melanie Voigt (2160560 LK23)

Tennisclub Mülheim-Dümpten e.V. (2078)
SW:Peter Moraing
Mobil: 01727697801

MF:Paula Moraing
101 Paula Moraing (1505324 LK12)
102 Stephanie Mertens (1416625 LK13)
103 Jil Hansper (1418830 LK19)
104 Tina Veleva (2152575 LK19)
105 Constanze Nöfer (2152551 LK19)
106 Lorena Cundari (1728052 LK21)
107 Ann-Katrin Broszeit (1417782 LK22)
108 Emma Moraing (1505312 LK23)
109 Svenja Müller (1757611 LK23)
110 Kim Ufer (2152563 LK23)
111 Amelie Quincke (2023969 LK23)
112 Anthea Quincke (1881309 LK23)
113 Amrei Quincke (2124427 LK23)
114 Annika Ponten (1813262 LK23)

TC Brünen e.V. (2084)
SW:Klaus Macher
Mobil: 01757610659
EMail: klausmacher@gmx.de

MF:Nina Backhaus
Tel: 02856 9088990
Mobil: 017684144164

101 Celina Müller (1935276 LK22)
102 Emely Höpken (1934211 LK21)
103 Lynn Backhaus (1934168 LK21)
104 Simone Egetenmeier (2162910 LK23)
105 Maren Hielscher (2045321 LK23)
106 Paulina Höpken (2162945 LK23)
107 Nina Backhaus (2162921 LK23)
108 Katja Gierke (2087054 LK23)
109 Vanessa Müller (2162933 LK23)
110 Silvia Eidhoff-Neumann (2162880 LK23)
111 Simone Raab (2162908 LK23)