Namentliche Meldung für D, BK C, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. (1017)
SW:Patrice Hopfe
Mobil: 0163-8671182
EMail: p.hopfe@gmx.de

MF:Patrice Hopfe
Tel: 02845/39021
Mobil: 0163-8671182

201 Jessica Strauch (1850234 LK07)
202 Ina Duschl (1416595 LK09)
203 Evelyn Altmaier (1883409 LK11)
204 Indra Riediger (1196443 LK12)
205 Paula Hegemann (1798042 LK15)
206 Anastasia Savic (1850283 LK15)
207 Alisa Bein (1186760 LK18)
208 Hannah Brückner (1677627 LK20)
209 Maria Marnellou (2088083 LK20)
210 Laura Schimpf (1749420 LK22)
211 Adelina Becic (2172057 LK22)
212 Beike de Bok (2140070 LK23)
213 Jule Kisseler (1842468 LK23)
214 Laura Brückner (1451637 LK23)
215 Diana Leinich (1850210 LK23)
216 Melina Michala (2184795 LK23)
217 Selina Zukic (2035868 LK23)
218 Lena Wulff (2035870 LK23)
219 Olivia Richter (1850192 LK23)
220 Lorena Eiland (2035900 LK23)
221 Amrei Lorek (2035893 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Charlotte Wirtz
Tel: 015735438734

201 Franziska Hilker (1905053 LK18)
202 Anna Winkens (973452 LK18)
203 Lea Bock (1915538 LK18)
204 Mila Holzaht (2102626 LK20)
205 Pia Höfges (1669461 LK20)
206 Charlotte Cirener (1918151 LK21)
207 Anna Dickmann (1918060 LK22)
208 Tassia Lucas (1669515 LK22)
209 Maxima Tanke (2038419 LK22)
210 Charlotte Wirtz (1918140 LK22)
211 Sally auf der Heide (2102780 LK22)
212 Jaqueline Dornbusch (2166975 LK23)
213 Patricia Hernández (2019190 LK23)
214 Lena Marie Gröver (1918242 LK23)
215 Teresa Klein (2189987 LK23)
216 Carla Eickmeyer (2073523 LK23)
217 Charlotte Bock (2102602 LK23)
218 Laura Höfges (2102638 LK23)
219 Maximiliane Otto (2102742 LK23)

TC Blau Rot Uerdingen e.V. (1040)
SW:Stephan Pohlen
Mobil: 0170-8323759
EMail: stephan-pohlen@t-online.de

MF:Sina Stepken
Mobil: 0157 34894957

101 Rieke Salven (2008970 LK23)
102 Anna Weber (2008993 LK23)
103 Alicia Albrecht (2008968 LK22)
104 Lea Bovenschen (1648640 LK22)
105 Kristin Slomka (1406838 LK23)
106 Vivian Albrecht (1824480 LK23)
107 Sina Stepken (2008981 LK23)
108 Sandra Tilmans (2042277 LK23)
109 Lara Schapals (2009006 LK23)
110 Stefanie Gerlach (2151674 LK23)
111 Laura Othlinghaus (2151650 LK23)
112 Petra Engels (1614400 LK23)
113 Birgit Kleintjes (1947308 LK23)
114 Renate Weber (1614423 LK23)

SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA (1041)
SW:Jürgen Kadelka
Mobil: 0152-53643536
EMail: jkadelka@freenet.de

MF:Mandy Dinh
Mobil: 015732621544

101 Ria Meierkamp (1723455 LK18)
102 Ceren Ciftci (1744793 LK20)
103 Mandy Dinh (1886125 LK20)
104 Anna Sopova (1886241 LK20)
105 Lara Hövelmann (1941525 LK22)
106 Zarah-Nada Hageb (1886186 LK21)
107 Paula Rzezniczek (2095518 LK23)
108 Jana Rzezniczek (2095506 LK23)
109 Denise Hesse (1886198 LK23)
110 Joana Schürger (2032739 LK23)
111 Sibylle Heck (2198319 LK23)
112 Abigail Weber-Niehoff (2138840 LK23)
113 mariane bruder (2080977 LK23)
114 Andrea Erdmann (1653854 LK23)
115 Anja Prause (2138815 LK23)
116 Maria Shutt (2138839 LK23)

TV Jahn 06 e.V. Kapellen (1110)
SW:Gerrit Michels
Mobil: 015116801671
EMail: gerritmichels@gmail.com

MF:Elisa Knorr
Tel: 01738214980
Mobil: 01738214980

101 Christina Berkowsky (2086694 LK22)
102 Lena Wiegmann (1737090 LK23)
103 Nadine Schroer (811324 LK23)
104 Katharina Heinen (2086669 LK23)
105 Clara Braun (2086682 LK23)
106 Elisa Knorr (1430269 LK23)
107 Maximiliane Könen (2086670 LK23)
108 Sara Reisdorf (2128860 LK23)
109 Marina Schulte (2086645 LK23)
110 Carola Hunke (2097060 LK23)
111 Regina Ewool (2138359 LK23)
112 Nina Kalvoda (740068 LK23)
113 Jennifer Wodok (2086700 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V. (1158)
SW:Frank Gruber
EMail: 1.sportwart@rotweiss.info

MF:Katja Meijer
Mobil: 003181004967

201 Lena Welmans (2114094 LK22)
202 Katja Meijer (1500946 LK22)
203 Miriam Vos (2063013 LK22)
204 Britta Karschen (2114124 LK23)
205 Maike Kremer (2114161 LK21)
206 Alina Friedrichs (1798420 LK22)
207 Lucie Palm (2008634 LK23)
208 Lucia Meijer (1500960 LK23)
209 Nanette Meijer (1500958 LK23)
210 Saskia Vos (2062987 LK23)
211 Kathrin Vorath (2191891 LK23)
212 Jana Lindemann (1457147 LK23)
213 Lea Diks (1275150 LK23)
214 Lea Haenschke (2114367 LK23)
215 Rita Hell (2114227 LK23)
216 Angelika Möschter (2114252 LK23)
217 Gabriele Schumacher (2114331 LK23)
218 Susanne Verheyen (2114318 LK23)
219 Esther Beckmann (2114276 LK23)
220 Sandra Wanders (2114239 LK23)
221 Gabriele Faulseit-Pieper (2114197 LK23)