Namentliche Meldung für D, BK C, Gruppe A im Winter 2017

TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V. (1004)
SW:Marc Giavara
Mobil: 0170-4806481
EMail: coopershome@web.de

MF:Jennifer Richter
Tel: 02831 9783380
Mobil: 0157 88319026

101 Hannah Lörcks (1798005 LK19)
102 Jennifer Richter (1595441 LK20)
103 Jessica Osterberg (1080118 LK20)
104 Yvonne Richter (1551103 LK22)
105 Jennifer Elspass (1551425 LK23)
106 Katharina Elspaß (1975031 LK21)
107 Lena-Marie Baßin (2028610 LK23)
108 Lisa Lörcks (1975092 LK22)
109 Carolin Honnen (1595490 LK23)
110 Helena Lyhme (1161180 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Birgit Holzaht
201 Franziska Hilker (1905053 LK19)
202 Franziska Storz (1918096 LK21)
203 Pia Höfges (1669461 LK21)
204 Merit Tabea Holzaht (1791588 LK21)
205 Anna Dickmann (1918060 LK22)
206 Tassia Lucas (1669515 LK22)
207 Lea Fieseler (1816743 LK23)
208 Charlotte Cirener (1918151 LK22)
209 Patricia Hernández (2019190 LK23)
210 Lisa Nolte (1816690 LK22)
211 Lena Marie Gröver (1918242 LK23)
212 Patricia Wenath (2079963 LK22)
213 Maxima Tanke (2038419 LK22)
214 Charlotte Wirtz (1918140 LK23)
215 Sally auf der Heide (2102780 LK23)
216 Nike Michler (1816688 LK23)
217 Lotte Westphal (1816720 LK23)
218 Florine van Fürden (2129759 LK23)
219 Carlotta Storz (1918102 LK23)
220 Mila Holzaht (2102626 LK20)
221 Charlotte Bock (2102602 LK23)
222 Laura Höfges (2102638 LK23)
223 Carla Eickmeyer (2073523 LK23)
224 Stella Gebhard (2102614 LK23)
225 Maximiliane Otto (2102742 LK23)
226 Jana Hunkemöller (2105469 LK23)
227 Felipa van Fürden (2026971 LK23)
228 Evi von Houwald (1785930 LK23)
229 Mia Schäfer (2073535 LK23)
230 Maxima Gebhard (2073547 LK23)
231 Leonie Förster (1917973 LK23)

SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA (1041)
SW:Jürgen Kadelka
Mobil: 0152-53643536
EMail: jkadelka@freenet.de

MF:Ceren Ciftci
101 Ceren Ciftci (1744793 LK19)
102 Anna Sopova (1886241 LK22)
103 Mandy Dinh (1886125 LK23)
104 Zarah-Nada Hageb (1886186 LK23)
105 Paula Rzezniczek (2095518 LK23)
106 Jana Rzezniczek (2095506 LK23)
107 Denise Hesse (1886198 LK23)
108 Joana Schürger (2032739 LK23)
109 Andrea Erdmann (1653854 LK23)
110 mariane bruder (2080977 LK23)
111 Svenja Emmerich (1827662 LK23)
112 Maureen Czabanski (2025255 LK23)
113 Anja Prause (2138815 LK23)
114 Maria Shutt (2138839 LK23)
115 Selin Orhan (1886228 LK23)
116 Talia Orhan (1886230 LK23)
117 Abigail Weber-Niehoff (2138840 LK23)
118 Tina Ameli Kalkhoran (1886253 LK23)
119 Tanja Komnenic (1645213 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Lisa Zimmer
EMail: lisa.zimmer94@gmx.de

MF:Julia Agte
201 Valerie Bogaczyk (1036725 LK18)
202 Stephanie Krätzschmar (1764380 LK18)
203 Karina Krolzik (1036671 LK18)
204 Katharina Zimmer (1639511 LK19)
205 Julia Steinhoff (1403771 LK21)
206 Julia Messer (1403618 LK23)
207 Julia Agte (1678760 LK22)
208 Maren Ackermann (1403643 LK23)
209 Katharina Effertz (1621920 LK23)
210 Lisa Kempken (1134322 LK23)
211 Verena Kempken (1134292 LK23)
212 Karolin Vierbaum (1621890 LK23)
213 Katharina Niederholz (1621841 LK23)
214 Anna Messer (1326806 LK23)
215 Kristin Renner (1403631 LK23)
216 Helena Zappe (1725154 LK23)
217 Merle Kohl (1957600 LK23)
218 Katharina Kleinen (1975535 LK23)
219 Meret Kiel (1639432 LK23)
220 Nadia Nickel (1957648 LK23)
221 Franziska Kleinen (1975547 LK23)
222 Mubina Burnic (1975523 LK23)
223 Marina Taiber (1903615 LK23)
224 Johanna Breuer (1975675 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Süchteln e.V. (1096)
SW:Ekkehard Jüngerkes
Mobil: 01575/8800323
EMail: ekke.juengerkes@t-online.de

MF:Nelly Verdonschot
101 Hanna Peeters (1577086 LK20)
102 Nelly Verdonschot (1879376 LK21)
103 Lea Bonus (1967903 LK20)
104 Charlotte Pleiß (2109207 LK21)
105 Sara Bonus (1967897 LK23)
106 Hannah Lorenz (2140378 LK23)
107 Chiara Schiffer (2140380 LK23)
108 Rebecca Lehnen (1157450 LK23)
109 Fee Larissa Schlooten (1705842 LK23)
110 Anne Caelers (1277480 LK23)

TC Xanten e.V. (1104)
SW:Rafael Becker
Mobil: 0178-5137825
EMail: rabe@tele2.de

MF:Sabrina Kleinen
Tel: 02804/1489
Mobil: 0173/6739696

101 Pia de Groot (1557634 LK22)
102 Katrin Kraft (1301834 LK23)
103 Sabrina Kleinen (1301810 LK21)
104 Maren Arntzen (1787172 LK21)
105 Britta Scheffers (1656820 LK21)
106 Sarina Maas (1968683 LK22)
107 Sofia Peters (1738677 LK23)
108 Ellen Terhorst (2127751 LK23)
109 Jana Johannsen (1521007 LK23)
110 Lisa Johannsen (1521019 LK23)
111 Julia Kiwitt (1561017 LK23)
112 Carla van Wesel (1151708 LK23)
113 Olivia Kowollik (1738616 LK23)
114 Anne Scheffers (1557324 LK23)
115 Janina Orlowski (1398910 LK23)

TV Jahn 06 e.V. Kapellen (1110)
SW:Wolfgang Meyer-Piehl
Mobil: 0173 5119933
EMail: meyer-piehl@gmx.de

MF:Clara Braun
Mobil: 0172-3130218

101 Christina Berkowsky (2086694 LK21)
102 Katharina Heinen (2086669 LK22)
103 Elisa Knorr (1430269 LK23)
104 Clara Braun (2086682 LK23)
105 Maximiliane Könen (2086670 LK23)
106 Jennifer Wodok (2086700 LK23)
107 Marina Schulte (2086645 LK23)
108 Carola Hunke (2097060 LK23)
109 Regina Ewool (2138359 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Mandy Günther
Mobil: 0162 - 4194738

101 Vivian Fink (1387893 LK17)
102 Angie Günther (1700297 LK18)
103 Fabienne von der Hocht (1472586 LK18)
104 Janina Pauen (1744719 LK21)
105 Isabel Langels (1615373 LK20)
106 Sara Jansen (1472604 LK20)
107 Mandy Günther (1219844 LK22)
108 Selina Canatan (1568954 LK22)