Namentliche Meldung für D, BK C, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Düsseldorfer SV 04 Lierenfeld , TA (3007)
SW:Danjal Jacobs
Mobil: 0179.6783870
EMail: danjal.j@freenet.de

MF:Melanie Staisch
Mobil: 01735149101

101 Jennifer Forster (2150918 LK23)
102 Nadine Uiberall (2150890 LK22)
103 Pia Trarbach (2150888 LK22)
104 Melanie Staisch (2121130 LK23)
105 Judith Sokolowski (2124014 LK22)
106 Silke Dreyer (2150815 LK23)
107 Kerstin Schmidtke (2234660 LK23)
108 Miroslava Jilek (2150852 LK23)
109 Jana Staisch (2121268 LK23)
110 Lucy Schmitz (2121311 LK23)
111 Natalia Turken (2150840 LK23)
112 Rita Sokolwski (2208052 LK23)
113 Jana Basic (2123990 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000
EMail: sportwart@tc-rw-duesseldorf.de

MF:Sina Loos
301 Hanna Schultz (1632577 LK13)
302 Ann Kristin Pfänder (2228853 LK13)
303 Vanessa Gerdes (2149102 LK13)
304 Caroline Köttendorf (1759255 LK13)
305 Annika Bethan (1334815 LK14)
306 Stefanie Junker (1127019 LK14)
307 Elisa Buhr (1272226 LK14)
308 Stefanie Bonsiepen (936388 LK14)
309 Franziska-Katharina Roskamp (1906380 LK15)
310 Dörte Huffmann (1258310 LK15)
311 Mareli Allmeroth-Diehl (1963326 LK17)
312 Judith Steinmetz (2082421 LK18)
313 Karolina Leja (1858026 LK18)
314 Alexandra Wachtel (1420379 LK18)
315 Chrsitine Tesch (2129760 LK18)
316 Mine Kaiser (2113296 LK18)
317 Isabell Schäfer (2140056 LK20)
318 Natalie Dolowy (2210277 LK23)
319 Anna Balster (2026600 LK21)
320 Nadine Raut (2145704 LK23)
321 Sina Loos (2026624 LK21)
322 Kathrin Sommer (2025802 LK22)
323 Kim Loch (1474212 LK23)
324 Sarah Werner (2178060 LK23)
325 Celina Cremer (2157846 LK23)
326 Paulina Kuhn (2183304 LK23)
327 Julia Alshut (1540890 LK23)
328 Dorothee Lapp (1748270 LK23)
329 Julica Josbacher (2145698 LK23)
330 Doriane Tixier (2165569 LK23)
331 Lea Heilenbach (1875504 LK20)
332 Elena Kroha (1879832 LK21)
333 Florentine Braun (1958574 LK21)
334 Christine Ronge (1865390 LK21)
335 Stephanie Höfer (1062840 LK23)
336 Eva Maria Navarro (2161813 LK23)
337 Hannah Lohmann (2171429 LK23)
338 Wiebke Haas (2165533 LK23)
339 Miriam Stall (2165557 LK23)

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
SW:Heinz-Jürgen Blome
Mobil: 0163/2874900
EMail: hj1964@yahoo.de

MF:Nora Goldschmidt
Mobil: 015783927366

101 Leonie Löckenhoff (1741500 LK20)
102 Nora Goldschmidt (1583130 LK20)
103 Amelie Speckmann (2148456 LK21)
104 Julia Backeshoff (1780955 LK21)
105 Jil Parke (1741561 LK23)
106 Paulina Weiß (1689988 LK23)
107 Sandra Tobies (1689976 LK23)
108 Anja Zierau (1281483 LK22)
109 Lilian Löckenhoff (1954568 LK23)
110 Lisa Marie Woznicki (1789326 LK23)
111 Maxine Habekotté (1977969 LK23)
112 Carina Haselhorst (1809441 LK23)
113 Mia Altenburger (1954660 LK23)
114 Romina Thape (1954740 LK22)
115 Lea Becker (1740829 LK23)
116 Lea Melville (1954570 LK23)
117 Paula Funke (1977994 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Frauke Scheffer
Mobil: 0160-4496092

101 Pauline Hillebrand (1894870 LK21)
102 Jessica Wawrzyniak (1894882 LK20)
103 Lotta Scheffer (1894845 LK20)
104 Natalija Domuz (2066609 LK21)
105 Anastasia Bojkovska (2066592 LK21)
106 Tabea Thomsen (2089350 LK23)
107 Mara Wilde (2066646 LK22)
108 Leonie Krawczyk (1894857 LK23)
109 Julia Holz (2066610 LK22)
110 Olivia Ost (2021470 LK22)
111 Klara Coric (2066555 LK23)
112 Lisa-Marie Müller (2066622 LK23)
113 Pauline Hofmann (1963727 LK23)
114 Julia Piel (2112772 LK23)
115 Eva Kubitz (1908984 LK23)
116 Clara Ruthmann (2105457 LK23)
117 Jennifer Bader (2066543 LK23)
118 Antonia Kölble (2169897 LK23)
119 Georgia Zoe Tsioumblekis (2089440 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Victoria Missing
Mobil: 01722931688

201 Sophie Pfeiffer (1838210 LK22)
202 Alexia Korekt (1943108 LK23)
203 Mariel Müller (1750070 LK22)
204 Maja Supprian (1838222 LK23)
205 Lea Marie Follmann (1838246 LK23)
206 Paulina Wiegand (1943078 LK23)
207 Lisa Hartmann (1943091 LK23)
208 Theresa Oswald (2163044 LK23)
209 Victoria Missing (1986399 LK22)
210 Lisann Schu (1986387 LK23)
211 Clara Struck (2040645 LK23)
212 Merle Parensen (1986417 LK21)
213 Johanna Pieper (1986454 LK23)
214 Alexandra Kreil (2163068 LK23)
215 Amelie Meyer (2040694 LK21)
216 Ida Müntefering (2040682 LK23)
217 Louisa Wiegand (2040700 LK23)
218 Charlotte Rosenfeld (1986429 LK22)
219 Luna Buck (2162878 LK23)

Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath (3069)
SW:Christopher Ramge
Mobil: 017620835761
EMail: c.ramge@live.de

MF:Berrit Philipp
Mobil: 015786781655

101 Christiane Nobbe (1591162 LK18)
102 Susanne Hansen (557912 LK19)
103 Berrit Philipp (1648238 LK20)
104 Alexa Schmitz (1691338 LK22)
105 Nina Nicklaus (1341492 LK22)
106 Lara Marie Schöttler (1687190 LK23)
107 Barbara Sofie Dalecki (2147166 LK23)
108 Ramona Wefers (2081726 LK23)
109 Paula Philipp (1771085 LK23)
110 Safia Kunze (1578042 LK23)
111 Franziska Funcke (1875498 LK23)
112 Heike Kämmerling (198043 LK23)
113 Andrea Neuhaus (1411111 LK22)
114 Sabine Poschinski (1917584 LK22)
115 Katrin Kümhof (1766843 LK23)
116 Martina Tappe (986173 LK22)
117 Katharina Meyer (1769534 LK23)
118 Carolin Berentzen (1873027 LK23)
119 Magdalena Frank (2237799 LK23)
120 Stefanie Feuerhahn (1868755 LK23)
121 Sandra Assmann-van Eys (2147154 LK23)
122 Britta Theisen (1766399 LK23)