Namentliche Meldung für D, BK C, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

Düsseldorfer Hockey Club (3005)
SW:Christoph Schniewind
MF:Carlotta Rennert
Mobil: 0152-54793290

101 Carlotta Rennert (2038882 LK21)
102 Greta Rennert (2038870 LK22)
103 Josefine Wilm (1658505 LK23)
104 Andrea Brugger (1147572 LK21)
105 Charlotte Wilm (1738124 LK23)
106 Daphne Lindner (1692756 LK23)
107 Carolin Tekotte (2047329 LK23)
108 Jil Marie Hinrichs (2046672 LK23)
109 Nina Hoppe (1511634 LK23)
110 Elisa Gräve (1692409 LK23)
111 Katharina Schrader (1580036 LK23)
112 Cecile Wilm (1914273 LK23)
113 Donata Wilm (1801077 LK23)
114 Emily Becker (2046441 LK23)
115 Lynn Hinrichs (1925696 LK23)
116 Annika Matthey (2046829 LK23)
117 Mona Hussein (1807444 LK23)
118 Helen Hartkopf (2046660 LK23)
119 Leonie Esser (2102043 LK23)

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
SW:Doris Blasberg
Mobil: 0173-7470082
EMail: blasbergdoris@gmail.com

MF:Charlotte Haage
Tel: 0211-293733
Mobil: 0151-58000390

201 Saskia Rocholl (1220548 LK15)
202 Estelle Eberlein (1674973 LK15)
203 Leonie Müller (1606979 LK16)
204 Victoria Ringpfeil (1838192 LK16)
205 Ann-Cathrin Janssen (2100800 LK17)
206 Vera Sibum (1116990 LK17)
207 Linnea Braun (1948246 LK18)
208 Luise Kratzert (1698357 LK20)
209 Jule Gässler (1933243 LK20)
210 Jana Müller (1525943 LK21)
211 Lena Holzhauser (2081921 LK22)
212 Jessika Wochner (1202534 LK23)
213 Charlotte Haage (2060310 LK23)
214 Janina Schentek (1857885 LK23)
215 Antonia Grommes (1753514 LK23)
216 Kristin Ringpfeil (1789211 LK23)
217 Christin Gebbeken (2138426 LK23)
218 Stephanie Weber (1546144 LK23)
219 Nicola Blasberg (1546193 LK23)
220 Anna Waldschmidt (1958185 LK23)
221 Lilli Hirschmann (1986909 LK23)
222 Yara Abul-Fadl (2060243 LK23)

Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
SW:Christoph Kürten
EMail: wzylka@rochusclub.de

MF:Jodie Paffrath
201 Alexandra Krauskopf (1642571 LK16)
202 Franziska Krass (1458620 LK17)
203 Lilian Hardorp (1522360 LK18)
204 Nina Gewaltig (1823942 LK18)
205 Jodie Paffrath (1647830 LK19)
206 Lee Paulina Pape (1647817 LK19)
207 Carlotta Zoske (1661127 LK20)
208 Kim Lisa Maria Pape (1647829 LK23)
209 Nele Amen (1887142 LK20)
210 Lucia Kokkes (1978550 LK21)
211 Cynthia Herberg (1647842 LK23)
212 Caroline Sophie Krause (1823978 LK21)
213 Hannah Wellenberg (1978585 LK21)
214 Emilia Hunold (1823966 LK21)
215 Patricia Meffert (1836894 LK22)
216 Antonia Drude (1823929 LK22)
217 Jaroscha Eckhard (1823930 LK22)
218 Kiana Müller (1950484 LK22)
219 Anna Helene Benninghoven (1879753 LK22)
220 Shana Michèle Kusch (1647880 LK23)
221 Greta Strücker (1978603 LK22)
222 Violetta Heine (1723169 LK23)
223 Carla Eickelkamp (1723157 LK23)
224 Florentine Rahmede (1852760 LK23)
225 Carlotta Sander (1880019 LK23)
226 Theresa Roth (1978652 LK23)
227 Charlotte Andrees (1823991 LK23)
228 Maya Bogner (1924450 LK23)
229 Nina Josephine Arnolds (1924527 LK23)
230 Carla Bogner (1753526 LK23)
231 Antonia Mekelburger (1723145 LK23)
232 Carla Peiffer (1950502 LK23)
233 Naike Meßner (1950514 LK23)
234 Vivien Boventer (1978615 LK23)
235 Liv Boventer (1978627 LK23)
236 Anna Gummert (2086750 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0162/2760900
EMail: m.harderotto@gmail.com

MF:Sina Loos
301 Franziska-Katharina Roskamp (1906380 LK13)
302 Christine Fuchs (2008543 LK13)
303 Dörte Huffmann (1258310 LK15)
304 Alexandra Wachtel (1420379 LK17)
305 Katharina Borowski (1797347 LK18)
306 Judith Steinmetz (2082421 LK19)
307 Kathrin Sommer (2025802 LK22)
308 Isabell Schäfer (2140056 LK20)
309 Karolina Leja (1858026 LK20)
310 Lea Heilenbach (1875504 LK21)
311 Elena Kroha (1879832 LK22)
312 Florentine Braun (1958574 LK21)
313 Sina Loos (2026624 LK23)
314 Anna Balster (2026600 LK23)
315 Kim Loch (1474212 LK23)
316 Sandra Diehm (2136715 LK23)
317 Antonia Roskamp (1409372 LK21)
318 Julia Alshut (1540890 LK23)
319 Theresa Pasch (1774402 LK23)
320 Doriane Tixier (2165569 LK23)
321 Miriam Stall (2165557 LK23)
322 Paulina Kuhn (2183304 LK23)
323 Celina Cremer (2157846 LK23)
324 Dorothee Lapp (1748270 LK23)
325 Julica Josbacher (2145698 LK23)
326 Nadine Raut (2145704 LK23)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
SW:Ocke Duhnsen
Mobil: 0172/2797395
EMail: ocke.duhnsen@online.de

MF:Svenja Boden
Mobil: 0163-7566191

301 Kelly Heidebrecht (1640940 LK19)
302 Anna Katharina Winck (1900535 LK20)
303 Christina Fehlemann (1650660 LK21)
304 Emily Winck (1835129 LK20)
305 Jessika Heidebrecht (1641335 LK21)
306 Lilli Meister (1686823 LK20)
307 Anna Böttcher (1675576 LK20)
308 Cora Ziegler (1881863 LK21)
309 Svenja Boden (1790006 LK23)
310 Caroline Fehlemann (1789983 LK23)
311 Lisa Fehlemann (1790055 LK23)
312 Friederike Stoll (1768694 LK23)
313 Greta Zaft (1962875 LK23)
314 Julia Kühnel (1839640 LK23)
315 Valentina Lamaina (2044079 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Birgit Wilde
Mobil: 0163-7257350

101 Pauline Hillebrand (1894870 LK22)
102 Jessica Wawrzyniak (1894882 LK21)
103 Lotta Scheffer (1894845 LK20)
104 Anastasia Bojkovska (2066592 LK22)
105 Leonie Krawczyk (1894857 LK22)
106 Natalija Domuz (2066609 LK22)
107 Mara Wilde (2066646 LK23)
108 Julia Piel (2112772 LK23)
109 Julia Holz (2066610 LK23)
110 Tabea Thomsen (2089350 LK23)
111 Klara Coric (2066555 LK23)
112 Lisa-Marie Müller (2066622 LK23)
113 Jennifer Bader (2066543 LK23)
114 Olivia Ost (2021470 LK22)
115 Pauline Hofmann (1963727 LK23)
116 Antonia Kölble (2169897 LK23)
117 Clara Ruthmann (2105457 LK23)
118 Steffi Feldmann (2109256 LK23)
119 Katja Tünnissen (2109244 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath (3044)
SW:Christian Hoffmann
Mobil: 0151/15511795
EMail: cilshoffmann@aol.com

MF:Maxi Steinacker
Tel: 0211-246247

101 Kaya Sonntag (1667154 LK23)
102 Laura Pöting (1667130 LK21)
103 Louisa Arntz (1667075 LK21)
104 Maxi Steinacker (1698400 LK22)
105 Nele Wilkens (1667191 LK23)
106 Lea Mennicken (1752390 LK21)
107 Sarah Hoffmann (1698345 LK23)
108 Charlotte Dölz (1667087 LK23)
109 Antonia von Schroeter (1796008 LK23)
110 Merle Opel (1752364 LK22)
111 Tessa Kluth (1752340 LK23)
112 Emely Schirmer (1945099 LK23)
113 Charlotte Pecher (1945117 LK23)
114 Carolin Mücke (1901400 LK23)
115 Katja Weiser (1898917 LK23)
116 Benedicta von Schroeter (1857861 LK23)
117 Lotta Wolters (1898930 LK23)
118 Sophia Toprek (1898980 LK23)
119 Ida Sprengnetter (1899004 LK23)
120 Nele Erdmann (2037660 LK23)
121 Hanna Walczuch (2190126 LK23)