Namentliche Meldung für D, BL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Goch 1951 e.V. (1005)
SW:Anika Brendgen
Mobil: 01621536363
EMail: anika.brendgen@tu-dortmund.de

MF:Anika Brendgen
Mobil: 01621536363

101 Joyce Lauf (1925301 LK11)
102 Karen Jenisch (572962 LK11)
103 Olivia Zalewska (1810716 LK13)
104 Elke Duivenbode (1620095 LK13)
105 Anika Brendgen (1280880 LK15)
106 Carla Müller (1858270 LK16)
107 Franziska Voß (1652035 LK19)
108 Jana Zitzke (1821430 LK20)
109 Maxima Michalak (2167359 LK22)
110 Nele Roeloffs (1652023 LK22)
111 Elena Mahler (1926330 LK22)
112 Lara Trnka (1925120 LK23)

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
SW:Dominik Dünwald
Mobil: 0172-6412628
EMail: dominik.duenwald@arcor.de

MF:Catherine Bukta
Mobil: 0152-08923332

201 Catherine Bukta (987724 LK09)
202 Madeleine De Vos (1849396 LK10)
203 Amber van Dulmen (2054838 LK11)
204 Marit Hermann (1849372 LK12)
205 Emilia Schmitz (2007861 LK12)
206 Teresa Kipfelsberger (1613443 LK13)
207 Sandra Hell (1269124 LK13)
208 Antonia Wolvers (1861049 LK15)
209 Gina Dors (1607960 LK18)
210 Stefanie Taute (2168868 LK18)
211 Carolin Geuchen (1471429 LK19)
212 Lisanne Peeters (2054863 LK21)
213 Caroline De Vos (1849384 LK22)
214 Emilia Siani (2114355 LK22)
215 Jolina Bremicker (1849451 LK21)
216 Marie Neugebauer (2061612 LK23)
217 Amelie Schuffelen (1903433 LK23)
218 Julia Jasmina Jacobs (2114434 LK23)
219 Anna Sophie Stelzer (2114392 LK23)
220 Karina Lang (2162337 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Rosalie Bergstein
Mobil: 01784058318

101 Amelie Bergstein (1150900 LK08)
102 Rosalie Bergstein (1273954 LK08)
103 Nikola Schulze Düllo (981930 LK13)
104 Maike Pongs (1460961 LK13)
105 Sarah Ungewitter (685239 LK14)
106 Nina Biermann (2183894 LK17)
107 Julina Hossfeld (2130105 LK20)
108 Johanna Sanne (2130063 LK20)
109 Josephine Spott (1520167 LK21)
110 Tiffanie Luckenbach (2130269 LK22)
111 Karla Lukas (2130099 LK21)
112 Meike Steinforth (967180 LK22)
113 Carolin Christina Schüngel (1967381 LK22)

Gladbacher HTC e.V. (1047)
SW:Henrik Schmidt
Mobil: 0172/9719887
EMail: henrik.schmidt@t-online.de

MF:Isabel Syben
Mobil: 0173-4283989

201 Isabel van Lent (1880329 LK01)
202 Julie Belgraver (2027872 LK03)
203 Sandra Ungricht (1568693 LK03)
204 Chanel Janssen (2148997 LK03)
205 Suhwa Choi (1797670 LK03)
206 Joan van Lochem (2119973 LK03)
207 Isabel Syben (1328591 LK04)
208 Demy de Joode (2007782 LK05)
209 Renee van Bommel (2197327 LK05)
210 Maaike Wennekers (2016590 LK07)
211 Ameli Kämmerer (1640148 LK09)
212 Ann-Kristin Missing (1522036 LK11)
213 Silke Ungricht (1463214 LK13)
214 Marla Odendahl (1794723 LK13)
215 Antonia Conze (1619007 LK14)
216 Leoni Kämmerer (1517922 LK14)
217 Astrid Ungricht (1480261 LK14)
218 Kirsten Ungricht (1268636 LK18)
219 Malia Busen (1744525 LK23)
220 Anna Küskes (1879327 LK23)
221 Mara Küskes (1879339 LK23)
222 Henriette Schmidt (2117460 LK23)
223 Lara Elfering (2155667 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
SW:Felix Niemöller
Mobil: 01578/4463460
EMail: felix.niemoeller@web.de

MF:Katrin Hardt
Tel: 02161/590548
Mobil: 0177/8407205

101 Nina Diekmannshemke (1390636 LK09)
102 Katrin Hardt (911537 LK12)
103 Katharina Schröck (1861657 LK14)
104 Julia Deling (1838453 LK16)
105 Lara Kasteel (1802215 LK16)
106 Sabrina Hillmann (1678360 LK16)
107 Helene Van Lent (1838880 LK16)
108 Christina Eßer (1799010 LK18)
109 Luisa Wingerath (1678371 LK20)
110 Sophie Stattrop (2077371 LK20)
111 Sofia Diekmannshemke (1617825 LK21)
112 Celina Kottmann (1669400 LK21)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Dominique Schmitz
Mobil: 017664116015

101 Dominique Schmitz (932887 LK11)
102 Nicole Lachmann (2027409 LK15)
103 Hannah Driesen (942080 LK17)
104 Steffi Dahlmanns (1072390 LK19)
105 Jennifer Grant (977767 LK20)
106 Nicole Ritz (942054 LK21)
107 Jane Schneider (1073965 LK22)
108 Julia Schwaab (1170338 LK23)
109 Carolin Keup (1843655 LK23)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
SW:Frank Waegner
Mobil: 0174-3300493
EMail: frankwaegner@me.com

MF:Anica Blumenkamp
Tel: 02151 756137
Mobil: 0151/16550434

101 Joelle Nikolai (1726900 LK09)
102 Anna Katharina Terbrüggen (1444440 LK11)
103 Marlee Görgens (1357219 LK11)
104 Anica Blumenkamp (1637587 LK13)
201 Laura Köller (1772065 LK14)
202 Julia Köller (1905703 LK15)
203 Franziska Faßbender (1450104 LK16)
204 Charlotte Fink (1516772 LK16)
205 Bianca Müllers (1277431 LK18)
206 Felizia Back (1952780 LK18)
207 Carina Zöllner (1596019 LK19)
208 Lara Ziegler (1899909 LK19)
209 Helena Back (1899910 LK20)
210 Lara Blumenkamp (1628276 LK21)
211 Julia Siebert (1448456 LK21)
212 Jaqueline Ballmann (1774360 LK22)
213 Jessica Ballmann (1358169 LK23)
214 Cara Wilmes (1953000 LK23)
215 Michelle Jörissen (1899934 LK23)
216 Finja Wagener (2006765 LK23)
217 Matilda Francke (2006741 LK23)
218 Sophia Stein (2045825 LK23)
219 Tamara Küsters (2057694 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Maren Krüssmann
Tel: 015780481744
Mobil: 015780481744

101 Charlotte Morawiec (597193 LK09)
102 Mirjam Paap (1126349 LK09)
103 Hannah Laus (1458371 LK10)
104 Kerstin Adelfang (1867209 LK11)
105 Nicole Feist (872763 LK12)
106 Janina Ladmann (1002272 LK13)
107 Larissa Brümmer (1442740 LK17)
108 Lina Hedrich (1710114 LK18)
109 Yara Zimmer (1848550 LK18)
110 Maren Krüssmann (1305608 LK20)
111 Johanna Nickel (1616237 LK20)
112 Ines Opalka (1131771 LK21)
113 Lena Kamke (1616201 LK21)
114 Vivien Weller (1565692 LK22)
115 Vanessa Mölleken (1305610 LK23)
116 Katharina Mühlhoff (2088447 LK23)