Namentliche Meldung für D, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Lena Mertens
Mobil: 0177-9371487

201 Johanna Hansen (2184527 LK08)
202 Petra Hohnhold (118356 LK08)
203 Lisa-Marie Befort (2020889 LK10)
204 Lena Mertens (2021092 LK10)
205 Margaux Hansen (2020981 LK11)
206 Nina Mertens (335582 LK12)
207 Noelle Derikartz (2017702 LK15)
208 Lena Elberfeld (1771073 LK17)
209 Annabelle Schlarb (2021171 LK20)
210 Henrike Ennemoser (1961445 LK21)
211 Julia Driessen (1170351 LK23)
212 Jana-Reka Szabadi (2152344 LK23)
213 Deborah Weidemann (2247604 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4021)
SW:Silke Redondo-Woche
Mobil: 0163-6662760
EMail: s.redondo-woche@gmx.de

MF:Monika Ahnfeldt
Mobil: 0173/9794289

101 Hannah Otto (1941320 LK14)
102 Sandra Wiedenhoff (1656430 LK15)
103 Viktoria Rupp (1941331 LK19)
104 Sara Petermann (2137197 LK20)
105 Jessica Baumann (2026636 LK22)
106 Benita Rupp (1941343 LK23)
107 Alina Schmidt (1454857 LK23)
108 Monika Ahnfeldt (1284885 LK23)
109 Anima-Mira Popescu (2153026 LK23)
110 Manuela Hintze (1166670 LK23)
111 Mareike Fresenberger (2094733 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
SW:Alexander Kirschbaum
Mobil: 0170 7769945
EMail: alexander.kirschbaum1@gmail.com

MF:Christina Bröcker
Tel: 0212/25364291
Mobil: 0151 29102317

201 Sophia Gneuß (1977246 LK01)
202 Annika Bruchhaus (1193170 LK05)
203 Lisa Marie Bangert (1917596 LK13)
204 Nicole Bruchhaus (1193314 LK14)
205 Merle Senger (1987847 LK14)
206 Kristin Sievers (1844970 LK15)
207 Alina Jäger (1444300 LK16)
301 Lara Wohlgemuth (1980762 LK16)
302 Sina Räthe (1379859 LK17)
303 Frederike Gravemeier (1193363 LK17)
304 Christina Bröcker (1451091 LK20)
305 Liv Torner (2135103 LK21)
306 Katharina Eller (1977210 LK22)
307 Yvonne Hartmann (1953497 LK22)
308 Lotte Idelberger (1977258 LK23)
309 Marisa Mumot (1229862 LK23)
310 Lara Mirtic (1977283 LK23)
311 Lucie Kurth (2130488 LK23)
312 Semra Baygin (2165077 LK23)
313 Vivienne Metozzi (1977349 LK23)
314 Marie Sophie Becker (1977295 LK23)
315 Maja Pleithner (2165107 LK23)
316 Felicitas Roth (2088678 LK23)
317 Valerie Strakeljahn (2165089 LK23)
318 Hannah Hilbertz (2165090 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Vivian Dörrenhaus
Mobil: 015755201046

201 Ana Sovilj (1850271 LK06)
202 Anna Schubries (1525712 LK07)
203 Miriam Jeuck (1585423 LK08)
204 Rania Mechbal (2020397 LK11)
205 Adriane Schröder (1182810 LK11)
206 Vanessa Zimmermann (1405020 LK12)
207 Vivian Dörrenhaus (1927164 LK17)
208 Selina Kroll (2064194 LK17)
209 Sunny Lynn Ihlo (2020282 LK19)
210 Lea Kroll (2064182 LK19)
211 Liv Ihlo (2134962 LK22)
301 Esther Dreyling (1851380 LK22)
302 Katja Dreyling (1918990 LK22)
303 Pia Dörrenhaus (2104090 LK22)
304 Laura Canadas Garcia (2231669 LK23)
305 Nicola Mrozinski (2020464 LK23)
306 Julia Mölders (2020427 LK23)
307 Maya Breitgraf (2112528 LK23)
308 Laura Montero Cabedo (2112516 LK23)
309 Eva Eilert (2020105 LK23)
310 Feyha Mollaalioglu (2020439 LK23)
311 Jenine El-Houmsi (2112530 LK23)
312 Leoni Guska (2112504 LK23)
313 Svea Gricar (2020191 LK23)
314 Emily Weber (2009675 LK23)
315 Marleen Rudolph (2134950 LK23)
316 Alina Marie Kraus (2127763 LK23)
317 Emily Buzina (2134949 LK22)
318 Michelle Schendzielorz (2185453 LK23)
319 Elisa Leinweber (2134986 LK23)
320 Zara Okran (2185441 LK23)
321 Sina Eick (2129620 LK23)
322 Lana Salonski (2240312 LK23)
323 Emma Salonski (2240294 LK23)
324 Rebecca Jobi (2134937 LK23)
325 Lotta Herrmann (2185799 LK23)
326 Marie Eigen (2242412 LK23)
327 Michelle Peter (2242424 LK23)
328 Lynn Guska (2185581 LK23)
329 Seherazat Yesildal (2185507 LK23)
330 Anna Louisa Hoppe (2186639 LK23)
331 Lotta Möller (2020786 LK23)
332 Sophie Graf (2186676 LK23)
333 Leona Thier (2185477 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Lana Lucia Müller
Mobil: 01736621714

301 Anika Jäger (1284988 LK13)
302 Mara Hamburger (1886540 LK14)
303 Sharon Gehde (1258291 LK14)
304 Lana Lucia Müller (1989352 LK15)
305 Selin Dönmez (1991024 LK16)
306 Joyce Niermann (1230050 LK17)
307 Vivien May (1851378 LK17)
308 Alessia Niermann (1462982 LK17)
309 Lea Mosmann (2042290 LK18)
310 Katharina Bergmann (1989364 LK20)
311 Paula Trampenau (2034682 LK20)
312 Jill Schoeneich (2015778 LK20)
313 Janja Marie Müller (1989297 LK21)
314 Catharina Grobel (2042289 LK22)
315 Lara Halama (2039618 LK23)
316 Tabea Bader (2135322 LK23)
317 Luisa Rettenbach (2039643 LK23)
318 Leonie Kress (2039631 LK23)

Hastener TV 1871 e.V. (4069)
SW:Klaus Kipp
Mobil: 0171/3681792
EMail: kippkm@t-online.de

MF:Sonja Kessens
Mobil: 017670629677

101 Antonia Pauli (1267127 LK11)
102 Kristin Teske (1292754 LK12)
103 Carolin Beckmann (1348085 LK15)
104 Sonja Kessens (1348036 LK15)
105 Michelle Koch (1795790 LK16)
106 Laura Kwasny (1294234 LK20)
107 Katja Wegner (1629761 LK22)
108 Anna Franziska Viehmeyer (2170000 LK23)
109 Alina Stephan (2010562 LK22)
110 Ronja van Luijt (2227617 LK23)
111 Kathrin Osthoff (2016631 LK23)
112 Imke Wigge (2130002 LK23)
113 Coona Sahm (2010495 LK23)
114 Selin Aktas (2016620 LK23)
115 Gülben Bagcivan (2016667 LK23)
116 Hanna Mantei (2195793 LK23)
117 Anna Schürmann (2195781 LK23)
118 Nathalie Sander (2010458 LK23)
119 Gina Becker (1454730 LK23)
120 Paulina Fromm (2018755 LK23)

Tennis Club Ford Wülfrath e.V. (4076)
SW:Andreas Kreutz
EMail: parafly4@aol.com

MF:Sophie Weber
Mobil: 01631571367

101 Laura Zimmlinghaus (1911170 LK16)
102 Jutta Henrich (1781042 LK16)
103 Daniela Rickert (1232514 LK17)
104 Maren Hillebrand (1743387 LK18)
105 Sarah Achterholt (1827005 LK18)
106 Sophie Weber (1818077 LK20)
107 Melina Dinter (1911120 LK20)
108 Lara Schäck (1987306 LK20)
109 Pauline Weber (2003661 LK21)
110 Carina Menssen (2003648 LK22)
111 Pia Kneutgen (1911181 LK23)
112 Daria Blotko (1911132 LK23)
113 Lena-Marie Menssen (1911235 LK23)