Namentliche Meldung für D30, 1.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Nicola Wellen-van Fürden
101 Helga Nauck (1138388 LK05)
102 Silke Galla (429806 LK07)
103 Anne Haerdle (2025784 LK10)
104 Ira Aufenanger (1389890 LK10)
105 Ina Frank (1274041 LK11)
106 Gaby Dahler (319890 LK11)
107 Anja Stapel (2031220 LK12)
108 Nicola Wellen-van Fürden (1991140 LK13)
109 Pia Steffen (1680663 LK19)

Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V. (1079)
SW:Jan Kleineidam
Mobil: 01795901418
EMail: jckleineidam@gmail.com

MF:Jessica Sepold
Mobil: 0172 6945166

101 Anke Stirken (1558870 LK05)
102 Ulrike Jantsch (1544720 LK12)
103 Kirsten Rose (402485 LK14)
104 Jessica Sepold (1948490 LK15)
105 Birgit Fuleda (93479 LK15)
106 Bettina Simon (1647611 LK15)
201 Marta Jandt (1920406 LK18)
202 Claudia Meckel-Jonas (1237792 LK18)
203 Simone Felix (1746327 LK20)
204 Nina Winfried (325782 LK20)
205 Silke Schallmeyer (1237809 LK22)
206 Heike Harten (1763593 LK22)
207 Regina Funke-Riedlinger (1421669 LK21)
208 Susanne Alwes (1746339 LK23)
209 Verena Boje (1390946 LK23)
301 Petra Patzelt (1948726 LK23)
302 Branca Regner (1948751 LK22)
303 Angela Krömer (1607893 LK23)
304 Tanja Boueke (1948787 LK23)
305 Heike Schmidt (2111020 LK23)
306 Brunhilde Nadzeyka (2021298 LK23)
307 Brigitte Kaleita-Hoffmann (1948702 LK23)
308 Anke Fleuth (1948738 LK23)
309 Brigitte Jeurissen (1948714 LK23)
310 Marita Nowak (1948740 LK23)
311 Maike Rabe (1948763 LK23)
312 Melanie Schellscheidt (1948799 LK23)
313 Irmine Trappmann (2189161 LK23)

Buschhausener TC e.V. (2050)
SW:Alexander Glowacz
Mobil: 0177/6037888
EMail: alex_glowacz@gmx.de

MF:Vanessa Vogeler
Tel: 0208-641533
Mobil: 0174-1765025

101 Vanessa Vogeler (495529 LK07)
102 Judith Marbach (1042312 LK09)
103 Kristin Haupt (1057893 LK09)
104 Sandra Rosorius (1059798 LK09)
105 Julia Horz (901659 LK10)
106 Karen Drewes (775976 LK10)
201 Nina Feustel (834208 LK10)
202 Sandra Stippel (441685 LK11)
203 Melanie Berns (29779 LK16)
204 Sophia Wessels (1295093 LK16)
205 Nicole Marquardt (532794 LK17)
206 Verena Lenz (917333 LK17)
207 Melanie Oleszak (786950 LK18)
208 Sarah Tiggewerth (1136008 LK21)
209 Mareike Verbiest (1409724 LK21)
210 Anja Kunz (1568309 LK23)
211 Jennifer van den Hövel (901465 LK21)
212 Kerstin Knoop (1735287 LK22)
213 Sina Rütter (1275501 LK23)
214 Stephanie Engels (1584789 LK23)

Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA (3004)
SW:Eckhard Gardenier
Mobil: 01722144388
EMail: eckhard@gardenier.de

MF:Sonja Tils
Mobil: 0179/2085411

101 Eva Hlavova (1860707 LK08)
102 Diana Fill-Hauviller (1713395 LK08)
103 Uta Opelt (1212369 LK13)
104 Jennifer Kehren (1764275 LK13)
105 Katrin Groß (746307 LK14)
106 Sonja Tils (1300477 LK16)
107 Christiane Siozos (1349480 LK17)
108 Christina Ambos (434360 LK22)
109 Claudia Knippschild (458880 LK23)
110 Julia Irlich (1629815 LK23)
111 Antonia Lehmann-Tolkmitt (1926433 LK23)
112 Kristina Schwandt (1906288 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
SW:Alexander Kirschbaum
Mobil: 0170 7769945
EMail: alexander.kirschbaum1@gmail.com

MF:Katrin Peters
Mobil: 0179 5058240

101 Stefanie Binus-Gifhorn (1796800 LK09)
102 Katrin Grastat (758474 LK12)
103 Claudia Hörschgen (461490 LK12)
104 Katrin Peters (1965268 LK15)
105 Nadia Holzknecht (1346775 LK15)
106 Cornelia Gneuß (461544 LK16)
107 Christiane Krämer (2080590 LK22)
108 Gaby Herkenrath (523525 LK23)
109 Cordula Boddenberg (36162 LK20)

Tennisclub Waldhof e.V. Bottrop (5008)
SW:Hans Peter Natrop
Mobil: 0177-1530072
EMail: hape.natrop@t-online.de

MF:Angelika Banaszak
Tel: 02041-707001
Mobil: 017631073368

101 Angela Rother (730944 LK10)
102 Mareike Kania (692177 LK11)
103 Tabea Tarbiat (893020 LK12)
104 Tina Barkhoff (711780 LK13)
105 Angelika Banaszak (481841 LK14)
106 Katharina Buchholz (834257 LK15)
107 Nadine Pietsch (766847 LK15)
108 Victoria Block (1706640 LK16)
109 Silke Kutz (481828 LK18)
110 Katja Rumble (1177760 LK21)
111 Marja-Andrea Wardenga (711779 LK22)
112 Irina Bierenfeld (1818892 LK23)
113 Maren-Annina Böcker (733829 LK23)