Namentliche Meldung für D30, BK A, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Grün-Weiß Büttgen im VfR Büttgen e.V. (1015)
SW:Olaf Krätzer
Mobil: 01738703413
EMail: kraetzer.gwb@t-online.de

MF:Stefanie Meuser-Schmelzer
Tel: 02131/7425951
Mobil: 0173/8780081

101 Stefanie Meuser-Schmelzer (1971335 LK22)
102 Carolin Goldammer (2148821 LK23)
103 Ursula Baum (1469459 LK23)
104 Verena Kral (2150207 LK22)
105 Kerstin Monse (2081064 LK23)
106 Simone Goebel (2081040 LK23)
107 Carola von Danwitz (2081076 LK23)
108 Julia Velder (2081039 LK23)
109 Susanne Gallmann (2148808 LK23)
110 Nina Lennhof (2148833 LK23)
111 Ophelia Percival-Thiery (2081088 LK23)
112 Miriam Laube (2198710 LK23)
113 Mirjam Becker (2198721 LK23)
114 Katrin Laube (2198733 LK23)

LTK Grün-Weiß Moyland e.V. (1028)
SW:Mirja Hentrey
Mobil: 015161050044
EMail: mirjakerps@gmx.de

MF:Mirja Hentrey
Mobil: 015161050044

101 Katrin Berns (1590285 LK12)
102 Mirja Hentrey (1259581 LK17)
103 Milena Watson (2032508 LK21)
104 Michaela Balk (2174571 LK22)
105 Yvonne Zapke (1631391 LK23)
106 Regina Oberheide-Gerke (1339230 LK23)

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Claudia Ellinghoven
Tel: 02151-597278
Mobil: 0177-5972781

101 Marcia Baumgardt (1976291 LK23)
102 Kirsten Steger (1977581 LK23)
103 Saskia Maksimovic (1977568 LK23)
104 Melinda Koch (1976310 LK22)
105 Kirsten Engelmann (1977880 LK23)
106 Nina Peeters (2031711 LK23)
107 Sandra Glatter (1977891 LK23)
108 Christine Gabbert (2037208 LK23)
109 Doro Reichert (1977593 LK23)
110 Claudia Ellinghoven (1976280 LK23)
111 Judith Kesper (2037191 LK23)
112 Dagny Skiba (2188569 LK23)
113 Nicole Etschenberg-Klein (1976308 LK23)

TC Blau Rot Uerdingen e.V. (1040)
SW:Stephan Pohlen
Mobil: 0170-8323759
EMail: stephan-pohlen@t-online.de

MF:Tina Vercoulen
Mobil: 0151 18800502

101 Miriam von Below-Lemken (6359 LK13)
102 Gudrun Schaller (1666990 LK14)
103 Tina Vercoulen (707168 LK14)
104 Helga Weber-Hoppe (371490 LK14)
105 Uta Dörnemann (59568 LK16)
106 Anja Kirchhoff (885411 LK17)
107 Bettina Wettstein (1878487 LK20)
108 Jutta Weber (1614411 LK23)
109 Kirsten Schürmann (1670645 LK23)
110 Sandra Röttges (517987 LK23)

TC Bovert e.V. (1042)
SW:Thomas Ante
Mobil: 0172/2445667
EMail: thomasante@web.de

MF:Silke Reuter
Mobil: 0173-2474444

201 Barbara Götting (76491 LK20)
202 Sabine Michels (2028852 LK20)
203 Corinna Karl (672440 LK20)
204 Carolin Knuff (1960880 LK21)
205 Kerstin Hendriksen (2182051 LK23)
206 Miki Kirchhoff (1773847 LK23)
207 Julia Jaspert (2007678 LK22)
208 Silke Reuter (2111949 LK21)
209 Tanja Klinic (2075957 LK22)
210 Astrid Lange (2111950 LK23)
211 Stefanie Nöthen (2110180 LK23)
212 Mary Schmucker (2137409 LK22)
213 Cordula Albersmann (2075969 LK23)
214 Anissa Wagner (2111974 LK23)
215 Bettina Schiffer (2140676 LK23)
216 Anja Federlein (2140688 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Michele Striefler
Mobil: 01721481482

101 Michele Striefler (1863915 LK19)
102 Gitte Lukas (1863940 LK19)
103 Petra Sanne (1821866 LK19)
104 Sandra Grote (1954260 LK20)
105 Heike Meyer (1863850 LK22)
106 Jennifer Luckenbach (1863939 LK22)
107 Inma Alonso (1862650 LK21)
108 Susanne Horstmann (1898644 LK23)
109 Sabine Wetter (1954271 LK23)

TC Schaephuysen e.V. (1120)
SW:Detlef Berens
Mobil: 0172-6891705
EMail: sport@tc-schaephuysen.de

MF:Christiane Stremmel
Mobil: 01629371853

101 Christiane Stremmel (2030410 LK23)
102 Jennifer Lücker (1813687 LK23)
103 Karin Oberweg (2138293 LK23)
104 Uta Hüsch (149438 LK23)
105 Ines Vogel (2196578 LK23)
106 Kathrin Skorwider (2151467 LK23)
107 Kerstin Tauchert (2196580 LK23)
108 Nina Grün (2196608 LK23)
109 Regina Schuffenhauer (2196610 LK23)
110 Tina Vogel (2196621 LK23)
111 Djamila Stais (2196645 LK23)