Namentliche Meldung für D30, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA (2004)
SW:Jonas Kalisch
EMail: Jonas_Kalisch@freenet.de

MF:Daniela Nienhaus
Mobil: 0157-71380475

201 Sandra Lohberg (738748 LK11)
202 Kathrin Geukes (1026823 LK12)
203 Dorothee van Clewe (1644117 LK14)
204 Michaela Matzke (722832 LK18)
205 Nina Sollfrank (2183511 LK21)
206 Simone Winkelmann (2115542 LK23)
207 Wenke Wanders (1982310 LK21)
208 Tanja Feukkink (2084399 LK22)
209 Daniela Nienhaus (2143884 LK22)
210 Sabrina Welling (2183535 LK22)
211 Sandra Hecheltjen (1923080 LK23)
212 Michaela Schierbrand (1322953 LK21)
213 Kathrin Vehoff (2115396 LK23)
214 Katja Robert (1720521 LK23)
215 Kirsten Dorbath (1976540 LK23)
216 Andrea Hahn (1824089 LK21)
217 Katja Kolks (1922580 LK21)
218 Kornelia Gaelings (1601994 LK20)
219 Anne Döing (1223460 LK23)
220 Sabine Unland (2104209 LK22)
221 Nina Keiten Schmitz (1905156 LK23)

Hockey- u.Tennis-Club Uhlenhorst e.V., Mülheim (2034)
SW:Jan-Hendrik Söller
EMail: jan.soeller@nokia.com

MF:Mirja Zöller
Mobil: 017664338921

101 Annemie Godschalk (2151947 LK23)
102 Maren Weith (2116390 LK23)
103 Julia Becker (1440044 LK23)
104 Susanne Mertens (2200703 LK23)
105 Mirja Zöller (2200776 LK23)
106 Angela Jünemann (2200855 LK23)
107 Anne Tegethoff (2200880 LK23)
108 Marie Schönfeld (1440135 LK23)
109 Rika Sommer (2200867 LK23)
110 Julia von Mecklenburg (2200909 LK23)
111 Anne Bruckmann (2200739 LK23)
112 Silke Nürnberger (2200764 LK23)
113 Julia Strengbier (2200879 LK23)
114 Verena Möltgen (2200752 LK23)
115 Nicole Laue (2200922 LK23)
116 Stefanie Heikaus-Loske (2200818 LK23)
117 Carolin Frederking (2200788 LK23)
118 Verena Dorn (2200740 LK23)
119 Denise Hesselmann (2200831 LK23)
120 Lena Grabowski (2200806 LK23)
121 Judith Gehlen (2200790 LK23)
122 Merit Tinla (2200892 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V. (2058)
SW:Jens Hülser
Mobil: 0171/4884221
EMail: jhuelser@t-online.de

MF:Nina Weber
Tel: 02855/8999392
Mobil: 0177/5029843

101 Kerstin Kunert (1406437 LK15)
102 Birgit Benninghoff (1258023 LK16)
103 Rebecca Genterzewski (2075556 LK21)
104 Petra Schmitthuysen (1766302 LK22)
105 Angela Grans (1766284 LK22)
106 Nina Weber (1766958 LK23)
107 Margit Neuhaus-Artz (1766272 LK22)
108 Nina Neukäter (1550846 LK23)
109 Melanie Ossig (1888882 LK23)
110 Annette Grans (1766260 LK23)
111 Monika Lehwald (2154572 LK23)
112 Isabell Igel (1995560 LK23)
113 Claudia Neukäter (1888869 LK23)
114 Barbara Halka (2064571 LK21)
115 Andrea Faßbender (1677070 LK21)

TC Rot-Gold Obrighoven e.V. (2063)
SW:Steffen Ohlmann
Mobil: 0173-6222163
EMail: steffen.ohlmann@freenet.de

MF:Sina Fitz
Mobil: 0160 - 4441

101 Birte Pawelski (1982205 LK23)
102 Eva Gimken (2229882 LK23)
103 Andrea Maaß (2229894 LK23)
104 Sina Fitz (2229912 LK23)
105 Christiane Klingberg (2229924 LK23)
106 Heike Neumann (2229936 LK23)
107 Martina Uphoff (2096535 LK23)
108 Vera Meininghaus (1982199 LK23)
109 Aldona Michel (2229948 LK23)
110 Aleksandra Skorupa (2229961 LK23)
111 Martina Kordemann (1288325 LK23)

TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim (2066)
SW:Volker Hoppe
Mobil: 0172/2625113
EMail: golf@hoppi.info

MF:Waltraud Bruch-Meier
Tel: 0208/88270865
Mobil: 01777492830

201 Nadine Schneider (570473 LK19) S
202 Waltraud Bruch-Meier (1181257 LK19) S
203 Kathrin Hoppe (1877823 LK22)
204 Ute Eggers (906931 LK20)
205 Agnetta Wenk (2074734 LK22)
206 Parwana Moshref (1778894 LK22)
207 Nicola Frigger (2078739 LK22)
208 Birte Belz (1323167 LK23)
209 Susanne Memar-Baschi (1823474 LK23)
210 Melanie Baier (2128767 LK23)
211 Anja Koch (1910887 LK23)
212 Manuela Schellhöh (1553641 LK23)
213 Susanne Schneider (2209070 LK23)

Sportverein Biemenhorst e.V., TA (2077)
SW:Manfred Arlitz
Mobil: 0172/2315911
EMail: m-arlitz@gmx.de

MF:Daniela Hauhoff
Tel: 0160 8699088

101 Simone Overbeck (968020 LK19)
102 Kerstin Gellrich (1630209 LK21)
103 Ines Tebrocke (1077855 LK23)
104 Daniela Hauhoff (1129247 LK23)
105 Nina Bauhaus (1077880 LK23)
106 Christiane Hubatschek (1605720 LK23)
107 Marion Ridder (2022930 LK23)
108 Kathrin Aholt (1639780 LK23)
109 Petra Geßner (2030548 LK23)
110 Tanja Tebroke (2084375 LK23)
111 Annette Wauters (2030536 LK23)
112 Nicole Terhardt (2220015 LK23)
113 Susanne Tenbeck (1829774 LK22)