Namentliche Meldung für D30, BL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Fischelner TC 1972 e.V. (1033)
SW:Gudrun Steinhauser
Mobil: 0160-96822963
EMail: gsteinhauser@arcor.de

MF:Stephanie Kickum
Tel: 02151/804321
Mobil: 0178/2992051

101 Nicola Schütz (1729883 LK10)
102 Iris Mevissen (1767057 LK12)
103 Sandra Tretschock (1099437 LK14)
104 Denise Strittmatter (566263 LK15)
105 Stephanie Kickum (1274053 LK15)
106 Kirsten Junge (2041777 LK19)
107 Anja Schrader (1564729 LK20)
108 Simone Scheibe (2041790 LK22)
109 Astrid Hanspach (2081155 LK23)
110 Kristin Köhler (2150440 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Süchteln e.V. (1096)
SW:Volker Jüngerkes
Mobil: 0172-2110422
EMail: volker.juengerkes@freenet.de

MF:Christiane Brough
Mobil: 01715112611

101 Laura Gerhards (884972 LK22)
102 Leonie Tran-Tien (2076044 LK21)
103 Kerstin Wiedenfeld (901131 LK23)
104 Christiane Brough (1647866 LK20)
105 Hanna Hormes (1705726 LK21)
106 Lena Wolff von Weidenfeld (1767100 LK23)
107 Daniela Kaas (2138876 LK23)
108 Nadine Pelters (2138852 LK23)
109 Maike Jüngerkes (2148389 LK23)
110 Annette Neuendorf (2150189 LK23)
111 Michaela Müller (2081611 LK23)
112 Christina Caelers (1705696 LK23)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
SW:Frank Waegner
Mobil: 0174-3300493
EMail: frankwaegner@me.com

MF:Verena Leurs
Mobil: 01709643842

101 Melanie Hasenauer (517460 LK14)
102 Gabriele Kinder-Tairi (1184234 LK14)
103 Maike Hannemann (769939 LK17)
104 Dana Lehmkau (1550573 LK19)
105 Michaela Jäger (2198861 LK19)
106 Sonja Schwennicke (1709641 LK22)
107 Sandra Kowitz (1895667 LK23)
108 Eva Kamper Rodrigues (1895588 LK22)
109 Sandra Jungmann (2091641 LK23)
110 Verena Leurs (1895679 LK22)

Tennis-Club Hemmerden e.V. (1113)
SW:Silke Vieten
MF:Maren-Verena Zemlin
Mobil: 0176-70001024

101 Maren-Verena Zemlin (1801272 LK09)
102 Ilka Fockenrath (570126 LK16)
103 Agnes Steinwartz (1023421 LK16)
104 Silke Vieten (1153262 LK18)
105 Julia Wiesner (447810 LK18)
106 Heike Hoffmann (1846190 LK20)
107 Anja Matter (1510824 LK20)
108 Kerstin Schwamm-Ingenfeld (1389385 LK22)
109 Elke Pyrek-Müller (1603553 LK21)
110 Sandra Krause (1797566 LK23)
111 Katja Mumm (2117290 LK23)
112 Silvia Birbaum (883797 LK23)
113 Anne Birbaum (1037067 LK23)
114 Kerstin Ende (2070844 LK23)
115 Ursula Meyer (1283352 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Dunja Neuse
Mobil: 0171-3355184

101 Stefanie Plümmen (785120 LK10)
102 Dunja Neuse (975758 LK11)
103 Sonja Schwan-Kirscht (465847 LK13)
104 Nadine Hohnrodt (1906150 LK17)
105 Mareen Gruschka (1848604 LK20)
106 Katja Pannen (1236714 LK21)
107 Johanna Keesen (1920583 LK21)
108 Susanne Pfeilschifter (1042944 LK21)
109 Stephanie Rieck (1940831 LK23)
110 Astrid Bongards (1338468 LK23)