Namentliche Meldung für D30, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2016

Angermunder TC e.V. (3001)
SW:Thomas Schnitzler
Mobil: 0172/2036421
EMail: sport@angermunder-tc.de

MF:Susanne Helm
Mobil: 0177/7480482

101 Katharina Schork (1706482 LK12)
102 Ursula Schrader (1612761 LK13)
103 Gudrun Wolters (1306534 LK14)
104 Sabine Sander (1492391 LK14)
105 Sima Krause (1661681 LK15)
106 Ariane Mühlhause (1837680 LK16)
107 Susanne Helm (1330536 LK17)
108 Anne Quante (1769170 LK19)
109 Antje Stroetmann (1486536 LK23)
110 Rebekka Willings-Eitelwein (2089294 LK23)
111 Andrea Schnitzler (1330550 LK23)
112 Anja Zimmermann (2089270 LK23)
113 Svenja Schmitt (2043671 LK23)
114 Julie Kramer (2042060 LK23)
115 Midori Streich (2043658 LK23)

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
SW:Doris Blasberg
Mobil: 0173-7470082
EMail: blasbergdoris@gmail.com

MF:Jana Bodenstedt
Mobil: 01522/2932532

101 Jana Bodenstedt (1293850 LK15)
102 Christine Skropke (1121250 LK18)
103 Julia Schäfer (1764299 LK18)
104 Andrea Tüben (358877 LK18)
105 Nicole Schlebusch (1271192 LK19)
106 Anja Wenzel (954123 LK19)
107 Kirsten Amen (1951750 LK20)
108 Dorothee Haas (1511579 LK21)
109 Nicola Rothmeier (1466045 LK23)
110 Amelie Wulff (1511804 LK23)
111 Bettina Meyn (1726420 LK23)
112 Kim Greiner-Mai (1920390 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Michael Heußen
Mobil: 0178/6361489
EMail: mheussen@web.de

MF:Caroline Eberdt
Mobil: 01799764521

101 Heike Krüger (725780 LK10)
102 Antonia Kleinschmidt (1849281 LK13)
103 Caroline Eberdt (1759255 LK15)
104 Stefanie Bonsiepen (936388 LK15)
105 Verena Ziem (1986053 LK15)
106 Chrsitine Tesch (2129760 LK15)
107 Kathrin Brosch (1759243 LK16)
108 Mareli Allmeroth-Diehl (1963326 LK17)
109 Mine Kaiser (2113296 LK17)
110 Andrea Spilker (1939701 LK20)
111 Christine Simon (1865390 LK22)
112 Christine Röser (1866382 LK23)
113 Svenja Lemke (1795739 LK23)
114 Anne Kümmeke (1104482 LK23)
115 Susanne van Laak (1759474 LK23)
116 Svenja Hartig (2128640 LK23)
117 Jutta Reichenstein (1867283 LK23)

Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030)
SW:Nicola Meuter
Mobil: 0172-2641434
EMail: sport@dtc84.de

MF:Claudia Roestel
Tel: 0173-7224236

101 Claudia Roestel (1633648 LK10)
102 Judith Schwethelm (1947138 LK10)
103 Vera Oellers (1947140 LK12)
104 Caroline Begemann (1712056 LK14)
105 Nina Paulußen (1605677 LK14)
106 Heike Collinet-Seifert (1605665 LK15)
107 Susanne Korhammer (1712070 LK16)
108 Petra Taiber (1773914 LK18)
109 Ulrike Müller (911987 LK20)
110 Eva Weske (1892769 LK20)
111 Alexandra Eikel (1624143 LK23)
201 Nicole Stomphorst (1860215 LK15) S
202 Ricarda Linnenbrink (1040972 LK18) S
203 Ann-Kristin Kater (918222 LK18) S
204 Krassi Fischer (1615920 LK19) S
205 Nicola Meuter (1872795 LK19) S
206 Nina Jacob (2014397 LK21)
301 Sandra Nichau (710453 LK20)
302 Julia Heyser (1943832 LK21)
303 Lynne Philippé (1935665 LK23)
304 Janke König (1712044 LK21)
305 Stefanie Köchling (1766156 LK23)
306 Nina Grüger (2022874 LK23)
307 Carolin Rütze (1701617 LK23)
308 Pia Frerichs (1766181 LK23)
309 Rike Seggewiß (1766193 LK23)
310 Julia Feldhaus (1867854 LK23)
311 Kerstin Vogt (2027719 LK23)
312 Lena Gellhaar (2022862 LK23)
313 Birgitta Schmidt (1935707 LK23)
314 Claudia Schmidt-Garve (2080096 LK23)
315 Evgenia Tolokolnikova (2079926 LK23)

TG Lörick e.V. (3072)
SW:Bernhard Nitsche
EMail: tgloerick@t-online.de

MF:Petra Maringer
Mobil: 0172-6577772

101 Nina Berthold (1771838 LK13)
102 Nikola Schulze Düllo (981930 LK13)
103 Petra Maringer (1721860 LK14)
104 Alice Waldheim (1973344 LK20)
105 Marilene Hamann (1071865 LK20)
106 Stefanie Neumann (1988657 LK23)
107 Daniela Seeber (2023088 LK21)
108 Stephanie Rinsche (2078752 LK23)
201 Anna-Lena Halmdienst (828191 LK21)
202 Kristina Neuhäuser (903772 LK22)
203 Birgit Hilgers (1645845 LK22)
204 Vera Maassen (1456430 LK21)
205 Isabel Schröder (1332053 LK22)
206 Stefanie Heising (1332170 LK23)
207 Sandra Büter (1139782 LK23)
208 Miriam Battenstein (1524290 LK23)