Namentliche Meldung für D30, BL, Gruppe A im Winter 2017

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
SW:Doris Blasberg
Mobil: 0173-7470082
EMail: blasbergdoris@gmail.com

MF:Jana Bodenstedt
Mobil: 01522/2932532

101 Katja Weingartz (373946 LK14)
102 Jana Bodenstedt (1293850 LK16)
103 Andrea Tüben (358877 LK17)
104 Julia Schäfer (1764299 LK18)
105 Christine Skropke (1121250 LK19)
106 Nicole Schlebusch (1271192 LK20)
107 Kirsten Amen (1951750 LK20)
108 Anja Wenzel (954123 LK20)
109 Amelie Wulff (1511804 LK21)
110 Nicola Rothmeier (1466045 LK23)
111 Dorothee Haas (1511579 LK23)
112 Bettina Meyn (1726420 LK23)
113 Kim Greiner-Mai (1920390 LK23)

TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA (3039)
SW:Philip Schmitz-Weiss
Mobil: 0172/2010008
EMail: philip.schmitz-weiss@de.rhenus.com

MF:Tanja Dittrich
101 Barbara Buggeln (1005261 LK14)
102 Sibylle Kosner (1826335 LK19)
103 Tanja Dittrich (1826347 LK20)
104 Vanessa Betge (2101415 LK21)
105 Simone Vorpahl (1919040 LK21)
106 Cynthia Dematteis-Krug (1921836 LK23)
107 Doris Arth (2101350 LK23)
108 Susanne Beyer (815421 LK23)
109 Silvia Crivelli (1919118 LK22)
110 Sonja Dettmann (1826232 LK23)
111 Sandra Heitmann (1905260 LK23)
112 Andrea Brodeßer (1905223 LK21)
113 Ellen Sunder (1827042 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:Christina Mehrer
Mobil: 01724545792

101 Alexandra Beckmann (1792556 LK20)
102 Katrin Bauwens (1792234 LK21)
103 Annette Fritz (2079987 LK22)
104 Cornelia Staab (1972595 LK23)
105 Julia Eickhoff-Stratmann (1746080 LK22)
106 Christina Mehrer (1865869 LK21)
107 Katrin Hölting-Bormann (2026685 LK23)
108 Monika Leenders-Pannen (1792349 LK23)
109 Birgit Bernsmeister (1866862 LK23)
110 Claudia Brecht (1866709 LK23)
111 Claudia Stork (1866898 LK23)
112 Fernanda Gillert (1792325 LK23)
113 Andrea Mook (2137823 LK23)

Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. (3043)
SW:Jens Dohmen
Mobil: 01722951152
EMail: dohmen.jens@googlemail.com

MF:Jennifer Dubowy
Tel: 0211 6502555
Mobil: 01606669290

101 Bettina Fischer (1710424 LK10)
102 Alexandra Schütz (689543 LK11)
103 Karolin Toschek (592389 LK12)
104 Jennifer Dubowy (635881 LK13)
105 Bettina Palmen (1863400 LK13)
106 Mira von Staehr (335590 LK13)
107 Jessica Janssen (1004621 LK15)
108 Marilene Hamann (1071865 LK19)
109 Christiane Wildt (1918461 LK22)
110 Carolin Tschampel (1760841 LK23)
111 Nina Schweitzer (2138475 LK23)

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
SW:Peter Becher
Mobil: 0172/2434923
EMail: peterbecher@planetbecher.de

MF:Natalie Küster
Mobil: 0174 /3114440

101 Natalie Küster (1944680 LK17)
102 Sabrina Perino (964803 LK22)
103 Dorothee Matthäus (1242908 LK22)
104 Claudia Kretzschmann (1015345 LK23)
105 Verena Hollad (2048875 LK22)
106 Sandra Spies (2048929 LK23)
107 Annegret Kolp (2048887 LK23)
108 Johanna Onischke (2092566 LK23)
109 Kirsten Villa Pinero (2092578 LK23)
110 Manuela Quack (2048899 LK23)
111 Susanne Wachsmuth (2048905 LK23)
112 Nicole Behlau (1634203 LK23)

Tennisclub Angertal e.V. (3061)
SW:Maximilian Berg
MF:Susann Tonnaer-Lynch
101 Katja Gehrmann (1304136 LK11)
102 Nele Buggert (500161 LK15)
103 Andrea Both (1048673 LK18)
104 Anke Storkebaum (1996241 LK18)
105 Susann Tonnaer-Lynch (1276888 LK20)
106 Katharina Berg (979430 LK22)
107 Julia Eckmann (1276920 LK22)
108 Susanne Garbisch (507714 LK23)
109 Ling Lin Palem (1891728 LK23)
110 Simone Muth (1087678 LK23)
111 Sandra Pukrop (1973381 LK23)
112 Adriane Bose (2046039 LK23)
113 Angelika Neidert (2097138 LK23)

TG Lörick e.V. (3072)
SW:Bernhard Nitsche
EMail: tgloerick@t-online.de

MF:Alice Waldheim
Mobil: 0163 - 8704140

101 Vera Maassen (1456430 LK20)
102 Alice Waldheim (1973344 LK20)
103 Isabel Schröder (1332053 LK20)
104 Daniela Seeber (2023088 LK21)
105 Birgit Hilgers (1645845 LK21)
106 Anna-Lena Halmdienst (828191 LK22)
107 Stefanie Neumann (1988657 LK22)
108 Stefanie Heising (1332170 LK22)
109 Stephanie Rinsche (2078752 LK23)
110 Sandra Büter (1139782 LK23)