Namentliche Meldung für D40, 1.VL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. (1067)
SW:Ralph Schneemann
Mobil: 0172 2662769
EMail: rschneemann@gmx.de

MF:Gudrun Bongards
Mobil: 0170 4695669

101 Sylvia Schleyken (1556137 LK13)
102 Gudrun Bongards (1465405 LK13)
103 Gabriele Hegenberg (1465387 LK14)
104 Iris Bühnemann (1550962 LK14)
105 Sabine Dalton (1465363 LK17)
106 Brigitte Pugehl (1160989 LK17)
107 Petra Eickmeier (1159550 LK18)
108 Silke Starossa-Adam (1881401 LK21)
109 Marianne Ingenhorst (1125618 LK21)
110 Annet Nederlof (1982977 LK22)
111 Elke Hagemann (1805873 LK23)
112 Karen Willemsen (1821180 LK23)
113 Silke Sicking (1821167 LK23)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Petra Polak
Tel: 02154-606464
Mobil: 0173-2846927

101 Petra Polak (1720715 LK09)
102 Ulrike Hahne (1735573 LK14)
103 Heike Reimann (1895461 LK14)
104 Christiane Reinhardt (1937686 LK15)
201 Sabine Reinwald (1794061 LK16)
202 Svenja Rockstedt (1639602 LK17)
203 Natascha Pütz (1893853 LK18)
204 Claudia Samanns (985193 LK18)
205 Elke Wiedmann (2006728 LK19)
206 Kirstin Winterfeldt (2052027 LK21)
207 Katja Ahlborn (1060272 LK23)
208 Christina Beriault (1794097 LK20)
209 Bettina Müller-Ehret (1021308 LK20)
210 Petra Neumann (1794176 LK22)
211 Ulrike Fischer (1482920 LK21)
212 Andrea Groß (1534142 LK21)
213 Sabine Roch-Hermann (1425043 LK21)
214 Ulrike Habscheid (1173420 LK22)
215 Susanne Cerjak-Richter (1423174 LK22)
216 Juliane Hülser (1739414 LK22)
217 Anette Schaaf (2006704 LK23)
218 Andrea Dammann (2147970 LK23)
219 Ursula Porten (509127 LK20)

MTC Rot-Weiß Raffelberg e.V. (2036)
SW:Tobias Assmann
Mobil: 0163-2933977
EMail: tobiasassmann@gmx.net

MF:Kathleen-Alexandra Suess
Tel: 0208-44467488
Mobil: 0172-2989327

101 Sheré Zorzi-Bredau (1715380 LK07)
102 Heike Krogull (1478102 LK11)
103 Karen Albert (1036038 LK13)
104 Susanne Boettcher (978280 LK13)
105 Kathleen-Alexandra Suess (648772 LK13)
106 Petra Niewind-Knepper (1576094 LK14)
107 Christa Langen (1181750 LK15)
108 Susann Becker (1181749 LK17)
109 Natascha Lepper (1181774 LK22)

Tennisclub Raffelberg Mülheim (2106)
SW:
MF:Kathleen-Alexandra Suess
Tel: 0208-44467488
Mobil: 0172-2989327

101 Sheré Zorzi-Bredau (1715380 LK07)
102 Heike Krogull (1478102 LK11)
103 Karen Albert (1036038 LK13)
104 Susanne Boettcher (978280 LK13)
105 Kathleen-Alexandra Suess (648772 LK13)
106 Petra Niewind-Knepper (1576094 LK14)
107 Christa Langen (1181750 LK15)
108 Susann Becker (1181749 LK17)
109 Natascha Lepper (1181774 LK22)

TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf (3021)
SW:Jörn Isenberg
Mobil: 0163-2341345
EMail: joern.isenberg@gmx.de

MF:Anne Krause
Mobil: 0175-2466124

101 Clare Schäfer (121915 LK07)
102 Katharina Hüttmann (1166189 LK08)
103 Dorothee Kettner (1061033 LK09)
104 Norgard Papke (1684759 LK09)
105 Kathja Groenewoud (1120270 LK10)
106 Britta Weskamp-Silling (1234304 LK12)
107 Anne Krause (1773756 LK13)
108 Daniela Petry (990309 LK14)
109 Elke Bayer (2129310 LK18)
110 Marion Winter (1735688 LK18)
111 Barbara Roithmeier (902494 LK22)
112 Celine Sarr (2092463 LK22)
113 Anja Krönlein (1593274 LK23)

TC Homberg-Meiersberg e.V. Ratingen (3048)
SW:Frithjof Neldner
Mobil: 0170/7846288
EMail: frithjofneldner@web.de

MF:Monika Jowett
Tel: 0211/23394210

101 Monika Jowett (1633430 LK06)
102 Thea Boos (1029990 LK08)
103 Annabelle Mayer-Sellschopp (1710928 LK10)
104 Anja Niederste-Hollenberg (1384582 LK13)
105 Brigitte Heinemeyer (1710977 LK14)
106 Kerstin Bender-Hollstein (1582240 LK15)
107 Christina Bergermann (1817589 LK15)
108 Sabine Wefers-Middelhoff (1631305 LK21)
109 Tanja Borchers (2036769 LK23)
201 Susanne Probst (1710989 LK20)
202 Ines Schneider (1710953 LK20)
203 Simone Kipp (1872448 LK22)
204 Belinda Kaldewey (1872667 LK21)
205 Cristina Protze (1872539 LK22)
206 Klara Brixius (1872503 LK23)
207 Cordula Niehuis (1318251 LK22)
208 Nicola Knoch (1872679 LK23)
209 Karen Grünheid (2179787 LK23)
210 Daniela Pfannkuch (1872631 LK22)
211 Nora Baldini (1872588 LK23)
212 Heike Schröder (1872485 LK23)
213 Elke Schlierkamp (1872461 LK23)