Namentliche Meldung für D40, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Verena Prade
Mobil: 0160 90592964

101 Verena Prade (1797049 LK11)
102 Dijana Zovko (1993320 LK11)
103 Angela Grimm (1767884 LK11)
104 Manuela Freitag (1658232 LK11)
201 Susanne Floethe (176018 LK12)
202 Melanie Zils (393637 LK12)
203 Andrea Braune (1280740 LK13)
204 Carmen March (1658219 LK14)
205 Anke Mühlbeyer (1299347 LK15)
206 Katrin Leenen-Holtappel (1762254 LK16)
207 Sabine Hering (1780244 LK16)
208 Astrid Voormann-Cahill (898170 LK17)
209 Bettina Teusch (637038 LK17)
210 Angela Mours (1658220 LK18)
211 Silke Varwick (2045965 LK18)
212 Renate Rech (1253839 LK19)
213 Melanie Jaspers (1062682 LK19)
214 Veronika Abdülhayoglu (1577827 LK20)
215 Kirsten van Hees (1895485 LK20)
216 Gudrun Hornig-Herrmann (1780270 LK21)
217 Andrea Meckel (1780323 LK21)
218 Angelika Agte (2085197 LK20)
219 Ute Holland (1658165 LK21)
220 Gabriele Bretschneider (1780268 LK23)
221 Brigitte Agsten-Venus (1658190 LK23)
222 Susanna Wilmsmeyer (1993306 LK23)
223 Susanne Schleußer (1993264 LK23)
224 Barbara Muti (2006959 LK21)
225 Alexandra Bendt (2032260 LK23)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000
EMail: info@interkoi.de

MF:Marion Winzen
Mobil: 0157/76336087

101 Ulrike Theil (662343 LK08)
102 Marion Winzen (830082 LK11)
103 Angela Tomic (796712 LK13)
104 Sonja Müller (1089298 LK13)
105 Hildegard Frauenrath (1177369 LK14)
106 Renate Stoffel (925895 LK15)
107 Gabriele Kaltenmeier (837878 LK16)
108 Birgit Schlagregen (301737 LK18)
109 Brigitte Stapelmann (718488 LK19)
201 Simone Lommel (1643964 LK17) S
202 Franziska Stöcker (1529250 LK18) S
203 Vera Rung (1328232 LK18) S
204 Claudia Blumenkamp (1391902 LK20)
205 Romina Eicker (1328360 LK20)
206 Cornelia Gathmann (1281148 LK22)
207 Barbara Pazynski (1461916 LK22)
208 Petra Klein (1681205 LK23)

Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. (3043)
SW:Jens Dohmen
Mobil: 01722951152
EMail: dohmen.jens@googlemail.com

MF:Michaela Gottschalk
Tel: 0211/9253194

101 Petra Kirschgens (173040 LK09)
102 Benita Weber (1587870 LK11)
103 Michaela Gottschalk (105851 LK12)
104 Marion Breidbach (409030 LK13)
201 Diana Stadler (1874720 LK13)
202 Natacha Thomassin (1874767 LK14)
203 Gabriele Cordes (685884 LK15)
204 Ute Kraume (188725 LK17)
205 Kirsten Vietmeyer (1874664 LK17)
206 Tessa Gierscher (1645160 LK18)
301 Katrin Kültz (1874731 LK19)
302 Izabella Mlynarczyk-Doebler (233025 LK21)
303 Roswitha Hohaus-Meilinger (225694 LK23)
304 Ortrun Arps-Bernards (1644786 LK23)
305 Helga Albertz (9444 LK23)
306 Inken Fischer (983342 LK23)
307 Monika Wieding (1624337 LK23)
308 Pauline Fudge (93260 LK23)
309 Jessica Sante-Bludau (1949810 LK21)
310 Berenice Bauer (1947254 LK20)
311 Corinna Fleuren (1919994 LK20)
312 Antje Brankamp (2001986 LK21)
313 Lola Buch (1988670 LK21)
314 Helga Neidlein (1919295 LK21)
315 Jutta Pütz (1874834 LK22)
316 Catherin Vitale (2127891 LK23)
317 Mo Denninger (1873672 LK23)
318 Manuela Cervo (1874779 LK23)
319 Dansong Peng (1874743 LK23)
320 Jennifer Link (2160079 LK23)
321 Gabriele Thiel (1874755 LK23)
322 Kerstin Fischer (2150013 LK23)
323 Sandra Kretschmann (1492457 LK23)
324 Melita Dietze (2160080 LK23)
325 Anja Kirsch (1874871 LK23)

TC Hösel e.V. (3054)
SW:Volker Nick
Mobil: 0173/2503678
EMail: volkernick@arcor.de

MF:Claudia Nick
Tel: 02102-7068950

101 Katrin Piepenbreier (1837412 LK08)
102 Andrea Homberg (1020160 LK12)
103 Claudia Nick (1359319 LK13)
104 Katja Neunzig (403647 LK13)
105 Regine Mühr (1834174 LK16)
106 Gerlinde Böhm (1712950 LK18)
107 Christiane Breit (1837321 LK19)
108 Bettina Könen (1183667 LK19)
109 Katja Schupp (850974 LK20)
110 Annette Magrini (1834230 LK20)
111 Simone Oliver (1940557 LK22)
112 Heike Nusch (1834186 LK21)
113 Karina Kötte (1834204 LK21)
114 Corinna Lalla-Peters (1573457 LK20)
115 Ulrike Bocken (1940594 LK22)
116 Ina Pradel (1834216 LK23)
117 Eva Boysen (1940600 LK23)
118 Gaby Strunk (1902416 LK23)
119 Petra Schuckart-Kall (1940510 LK23)
120 Nina Friedrich (2090545 LK23)
121 Birgit Geis (1940491 LK22)
122 Regina Eichholz (2090521 LK22)
123 Tanja Hartmaring (2091082 LK23)
124 Beatrice Berg (2090480 LK23)
125 Kristine Biermann (1940570 LK23)
126 Claudia Kämmerer-Müller (2090557 LK23)
127 Nicole Garz (2090508 LK23)
128 Anke Vogt (2090510 LK23)
129 Elisabeth Glunz (2189975 LK23)
130 Barbara Wörsdörfer (1940521 LK23)
131 Birgi Bidenharn (2090491 LK23)

VfL Grafenwald 28/68 e.V. (5059)
SW:Volker Schmidt
Mobil: 0177-4864342
EMail: sportwart@vfl-grafenwald-tennis.de

MF:Sylke Steede
Tel: 02045-3098252
Mobil: 0177-4647440

101 Sylke Steede (1590637 LK05)
102 Maren Loipfinger (356849 LK07)
103 Sandra Eulering (552148 LK08)
104 Susanne Dierig (1951774 LK11)
105 Birgit Rebbelmund (363625 LK11)
106 Svenja Hennigs (920083 LK12)
107 Kathrin Zindler (933030 LK17)
108 Corina Kiesewalter (2128706 LK20)
201 Heike Schulz (1078112 LK19) S
202 Gisela Haas (1156100 LK21) S
203 Beatrix Winkler (929591 LK21)
204 Delia Kramer (1869620 LK21)
205 Christel Heitfeld (1156135 LK23)
206 Elke Scholz (1255400 LK23)
207 Gabriele Hapke (1074209 LK23)
208 Susanne Caesar (1074222 LK23)
209 Barbara Dahlke (1156111 LK23)
210 Birgit Vogel (1869711 LK23)
211 Ingrid Hill (1869670 LK23)
212 Brigitte Mustaikis (1869668 LK23)
213 Nicole Becker (1789351 LK23)