Namentliche Meldung für D40, 2.VL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Solvay-Rheinberg e.V. (1107)
SW:Marcel Maly
Mobil: 0157 88995821
EMail: sportwart@tc-solvay-rheinberg.de

MF:Undine Gaßling
Tel: 02843 80650
Mobil: 0172 2776604

101 Andrea Holtmann (580715 LK07)
102 Petra Berns (29701 LK09)
103 Claudia Glienke (91937 LK10)
104 Simone Teller (1765851 LK11)
105 Anja Genkel (317537 LK13)
106 Michaela Hammerschmidt (119956 LK13)
107 Undine Gaßling (1557725 LK14)
108 Marlies Sütthoff (1897664 LK15)
109 Nikola Detering (1160874 LK16)
110 Claudia Brückner (1199249 LK20)
111 Heike Hemmie (319378 LK20)
112 Simone Imhof-Götze (1968580 LK20)
113 Claudia Holl (2049260 LK23)
114 Christine Kircheisen (970682 LK23)

TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. (2015)
SW:Rolf Söhngen
Mobil: 01578/4126754
EMail: r.soehngen@arcor.de

MF:Birke Willersen
Tel: 01639687446

101 Birke Willersen (382193 LK07)
102 Michele Wiacker (600945 LK08)
103 Sandra Güßbacher (705305 LK10)
104 Claudia Lindner (86006 LK12)
201 Stefanie Bode (1355491 LK12)
202 Monique Heimberg (488756 LK12)
203 Petra Hinnüber (1124328 LK13)
204 Katja Bartscher (20019 LK13)
205 Britta Güßbacher (1346593 LK14)
206 Gabi Jungbluth (1437859 LK14)
207 Claudia Tilch (354495 LK15)
208 Heike Krüger (1308865 LK15)
209 Britta Tenbosch (1517326 LK16)
210 Marlene Brüschke (536921 LK16)
211 Dagmar Söhngen (291184 LK16)
212 Angela Klimek (1538070 LK17)
213 Andrea Prillwitz (1499221 LK18)
214 Daniela Westerfeld (1916403 LK19)
215 Gerlinde Werner (843799 LK20)
216 Christina Drewing (1639341 LK20)
217 Syliva Schils (1579137 LK20)
218 Ingrid Brommundt (1418660 LK21)
219 Ursula Schwutke (1579125 LK23)
220 Petra Friedrich (2034220 LK21)

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
SW:Doris Blasberg
Mobil: 0173-7470082
EMail: blasbergdoris@gmail.com

MF:Andrea Tüben
Mobil: 0177 6826393

101 Judith Herrdum (1605963 LK08)
102 Doris Blasberg (371139 LK11)
103 Bettina Mackel (226271 LK14)
104 Katja Weingartz (373946 LK14)
201 Monika Esser (347743 LK14)
202 Renate Poncelet (606250 LK15)
203 Melitta Wagner (1725105 LK17)
204 Andrea Tüben (358877 LK18)
205 Christiane Buchs (2094939 LK19)
206 Nicole Schlebusch (1271192 LK19)
207 Kirsten Amen (1951750 LK19)
208 Christine Skropke (1121250 LK21)
209 Anja Wenzel (954123 LK20)
210 Susanne Gehrckens (2181058 LK21)
211 Nicola Rothmeier (1466045 LK22)
212 Dorothee Haas (1511579 LK23)
213 Bettina Meyn (1726420 LK23)
214 Andrea zum Hoff (1288600 LK21)
215 Petra Khelil (1511397 LK22)
216 Sabine Dauch (1511403 LK22)
217 Barbara Rückert (1056347 LK23)
218 Roswitha Reuss (1768219 LK23)
219 Madeline Krumpl (1854082 LK23)
220 Anna Meyer-Kahlen (2159326 LK23)
221 Iris Ringpfeil (1944514 LK23)
222 Ute Luther (1944575 LK23)

Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. (3043)
SW:Jens Dohmen
Mobil: 01722951152
EMail: dohmen.jens@googlemail.com

MF:Tessa Gierscher
Tel: 0211-255511
Mobil: 0172/5342541

201 Diana Stadler (1874720 LK13)
202 Natacha Thomassin (1874767 LK14)
203 Gabriele Cordes (685884 LK15)
204 Ute Kraume (188725 LK17)
205 Kirsten Vietmeyer (1874664 LK17)
206 Tessa Gierscher (1645160 LK18)
301 Katrin Kültz (1874731 LK19)
302 Izabella Mlynarczyk-Doebler (233025 LK21)
303 Roswitha Hohaus-Meilinger (225694 LK23)
304 Ortrun Arps-Bernards (1644786 LK23)
305 Helga Albertz (9444 LK23)
306 Inken Fischer (983342 LK23)
307 Monika Wieding (1624337 LK23)
308 Pauline Fudge (93260 LK23)
309 Jessica Sante-Bludau (1949810 LK21)
310 Berenice Bauer (1947254 LK20)
311 Corinna Fleuren (1919994 LK20)
312 Antje Brankamp (2001986 LK21)
313 Lola Buch (1988670 LK21)
314 Helga Neidlein (1919295 LK21)
315 Jutta Pütz (1874834 LK22)
316 Catherin Vitale (2127891 LK23)
317 Mo Denninger (1873672 LK23)
318 Manuela Cervo (1874779 LK23)
319 Dansong Peng (1874743 LK23)
320 Jennifer Link (2160079 LK23)
321 Gabriele Thiel (1874755 LK23)
322 Kerstin Fischer (2150013 LK23)
323 Sandra Kretschmann (1492457 LK23)
324 Melita Dietze (2160080 LK23)
325 Anja Kirsch (1874871 LK23)

Leichlinger Turnverein 1883 e.V.,TA (4011)
SW:Susanne Jansen
Mobil: 0173-6687729
EMail: susannejansen@doerper-sport.de

MF:Andrea Witzki
Mobil: 0177 6680507

101 Susanne Jansen (155217 LK07)
102 Marion Schoppmann (1454924 LK08)
103 Annette Schwer (721426 LK09)
104 Heike Mihr (1041940 LK10)
105 Silvia Baur (22092 LK12)
106 Ines Wilke (1605902 LK15)
107 Renate Kleffel (174635 LK16)
108 Melanie Erkens (1626565 LK17)
109 Heike Lützenkirchen (649508 LK18)
110 Alexandra Schmidt (1399093 LK19)
111 Andrea Witzki (1678310 LK20)
112 Inka Kirschvogel (2096006 LK21)
113 Sigrid Stöckmann (622813 LK22)
114 Birgit Mager (220161 LK23)
115 Ute Schulz (2049508 LK23)
201 Nadine Beier (1806026 LK18) S
202 Nadia Schultes (1806130 LK19) S
203 Anke Stein-Maurer (2026028 LK20)
204 Viola Rehse (1908224 LK20)
205 Sofia Schacht (1245636 LK23)
206 Nina Will (1913955 LK23)
207 Eva Geldmacher (1913980 LK23)
208 Simone Draube (1734430 LK23)
209 Gaby Reith (2051503 LK23)
210 Sabine Ahlemeier (1903834 LK23)
211 Ina Seybold (1806233 LK23)

Hastener TV 1871 e.V. (4069)
SW:Klaus Kipp
Mobil: 0171/3681792
EMail: kippkm@t-online.de

MF:Claudia Teles
Tel: 0202-4670405
Mobil: 0174-4644268

101 Silke Schlechtriem (1584601 LK11)
102 Bettina Reinshagen (889866 LK13)
103 Alexandra Hardenbruch (1166750 LK14)
104 Claudia Teles (889878 LK15)
201 Delia Schmidt (1292572 LK16)
202 Britta Paal (1483006 LK18)
203 Susanne Kachelmeier (1213659 LK20)
204 Corinna Pennartz (1819896 LK20)
205 Petra Putsch (267737 LK23)
206 Britta Schneider (1056499 LK23)
207 Susanne Kottsieper (1434380 LK23)

TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V. (5002)
SW:Bernard Hillebrand
Mobil: 0177/8934692
EMail: berndxhillebrand@gmx.de

MF:Sandra Schuknecht
Tel: 02041688051

101 Martina Kolenda (548741 LK09)
102 Susanne Rosenke (775824 LK13)
103 Susan Boenke (1558080 LK13)
104 Heike Waltmann (481816 LK14)
105 Claudia Lauben (118330 LK15)
106 Annegret Hannoschöck (1177163 LK15)
107 Sandra Schuknecht (110058 LK17)
108 Karin Schade (1738203 LK18)
109 Sylvia Siegel (1324585 LK19)
110 Marita Tietz (1866023 LK21)
111 Anja Krause (1557968 LK23)
112 Stefanie Ostgathe (405206 LK22)
113 Heike Baaske (2029080 LK23)
114 Bärbel Begemann (1955470 LK23)
115 Petra Berkenbusch-Aust (1558092 LK23)
116 Birgit Beyhoff (1607250 LK23)
117 Hanne Bockholt (1846530 LK23)
118 Kirsten Brzoska (1955469 LK23)
119 Walburga Bucke (1557944 LK23)
120 Birgit Delfs (1846590 LK23)
121 Bärbel Drießen (1899983 LK23)
122 Nicole Heinsen (2129255 LK23)
123 Birgit Heuwing (1955494 LK23)
124 Ulrike Nelischer (2095282 LK23)
125 Stefanie Schütte (1499040 LK23)
126 Veronika Zimmermann (1763027 LK23)