Namentliche Meldung für D40, 2.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

Grefrather Tennisclub Rot-Weiß e.V. (1006)
SW:Udo Ingenpaß
Mobil: 0171-5302310
EMail: ingenpass@tengo.de

MF:Edda Köhnen
Tel: 02158-8177

101 Andrea Röskes (1578730 LK12)
102 Susanne Kranzusch (1780748 LK13)
103 Christiane Vanck (1891121 LK13)
104 Evelyn Oeking (1352660 LK16)
105 Helga Frehen (1352659 LK17)
106 Sandra Terkatz (624380 LK19)
107 Silke von Straelen (337446 LK22)
108 Inge Rongen (638006 LK23)
109 Petra Ingenpaß (1578741 LK23)
201 Nicole Schmitz (1926810 LK22)
202 Stefanie Kothes (2062628 LK22)
203 Britta Terkatz (1955391 LK22)
204 Simone Keiner-Münnich (2062574 LK23)
205 Janine Reuter (1926809 LK23)
206 Anke Winkels (2047962 LK22)
207 Teresa Siani (1955330 LK23)
208 Rita Mündges (1955354 LK23)
209 Jutta Hamers (2062550 LK23)
210 Tanja Göttges (2062677 LK23)
211 Irene Kothes (2008580 LK23)
212 Doris Eiserlo (2131274 LK23)
213 Veronika Delschen (2062586 LK23)
214 Sandra Hinz (2062598 LK23)
215 Simona de la Motta (2184515 LK23)

Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA (1016)
SW:Marvin Köhler
Mobil: 0170-8130197
EMail: sportwart@sgkaarst-tennis.de

MF:Ursula Volz
101 Ana Paula Roghé (1589830 LK10)
102 Yvonne Panknin (255999 LK10)
103 Nicole Terhardt (1600813 LK12)
104 Ursula Volz (362596 LK13)
105 Anja Hannemann (120387 LK14)
106 Heike Laustroer (751042 LK14)
107 Susan Vagner Lienaerts (1632504 LK15)
108 Kathrin Rengers (1306790 LK15)
109 Nicole Kamradt (1730290 LK15)
110 Claudia König (516119 LK21)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
SW:Ocke Duhnsen
Mobil: 0172/2797395
EMail: ocke.duhnsen@online.de

MF:Leonie Nieberding
Tel: 02132-937673
Mobil: 0173-2103478

101 Leonie Nieberding (300811 LK09)
102 Sabine Günther (114123 LK11)
103 Natascha Linzenich (173737 LK13)
104 Sandra Leven (425771 LK13)
105 Nicole Abeln (1242301 LK13)
106 Ellen Walter (288330 LK14)
107 Yvonne Serong (949978 LK14)
201 Sandra Ernst (1932068 LK15)
202 Gabi Duhnsen (26177 LK15)
203 Meike Roording (972812 LK16)
204 Susanne Dries (1511622 LK16)
205 Alexandra Kühnel (443153 LK18)
206 Verena Dolphin (1881670 LK22)
207 Doris Witte (1829919 LK22)
208 Claudia Schnock (1336400 LK23)
209 Brigitte Brandts (1742085 LK23)
210 Katharina Voß (1913074 LK23)
211 Susanne Bös (1242209 LK23)
212 Juliane Dahlhoff (1956358 LK23)
213 Sabine Neinhaus (1956360 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Bettina Brandt
101 Anke Krohn (585233 LK09)
102 Bettina Brandt (289066 LK11)
103 Birgit Beckschäper (738128 LK13)
104 Simone Wode (132571 LK15)
105 Petra Hülsebusch (1024358 LK16)
106 Christine Follmann (346696 LK18)
107 Katja Tripcke-Beck (1167509 LK18)
108 Katja Thiergard (1777087 LK23)
109 Ina Korekt (1892678 LK23)
201 Haike Müller-Woltmann (1239326 LK14) S
202 Ha Dieu-Breitmar (1363177 LK19) S
203 Susan Koepsel (1677834 LK22)
204 Kristin Füchsle (1363207 LK20)
205 Gabriela Mehrtens (1484175 LK21)
206 Doris Gräf (1363104 LK21)
207 Claudia Mettler (1363098 LK20)
208 Ulrike Klute (1363189 LK23)
209 Patricia Bochskandel (1186000 LK23)
210 Eva Schiele-Recknagel (1777348 LK23)
211 Stefanie Marten (1363165 LK23)
301 Sabine Meyer-Rehberg (1944484 LK18) S
302 Karin Crombach (1944290 LK18) S
303 Doro Pfeiffer-Will (1944502 LK19) S
304 Simone Rippen (1944526 LK21)
305 Jolanthe Reddig (2106693 LK23)
306 Anke Kliss (1944435 LK23)
307 Claudia Missing (2037026 LK23)
308 Ines Struck (1944540 LK23)
309 Tanja Müntefering (1944496 LK23)
310 Nina Isabel Daoud (2036990 LK23)
311 Katharina Hoepfner (2037014 LK23)
312 Gudrun Grapenthin (1944356 LK23)
313 Judith Supprian (1944551 LK23)
314 Frauke Stoy (2022424 LK23)
315 Anke Kreil (1944472 LK23)
316 Elisabeth Grohmann-Piroth (2185039 LK23)
317 Birte Häusgen (1944370 LK23)
318 Anja de Werth (2037038 LK23)
319 Sylvi Knab (1944460 LK23)
320 Astrid Rosenfeld (1965700 LK23)
321 Judith Huter (2185027 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Katja Ravasi
Tel: 02058-7889838
Mobil: 0173-5291380

101 Birgit Gehde (1258187 LK08)
102 Katja Ravasi (209463 LK11)
103 Anette Vogt (1206461 LK13)
104 Martina Krombach (582803 LK14)
105 Antjekatrin Schweder-Fedler (1464498 LK14)
106 Ulrike Schöneseiffen (1138870 LK14)
201 Daniela Fasoli-Wörmann (1707516 LK15)
202 Beate Brand (1712548 LK15)
203 Anke Brandt (878224 LK15)
204 Ute Engstfeld (1174332 LK17)
205 Anette Getzlaff (32549 LK17)
206 Claudia Winkelmann (1813006 LK18)
207 Stephanie Kessenbrock (1646734 LK19)
208 Stephanie Bruckert (1778500 LK19)
209 Katrin Marcus (221863 LK19)
301 Ina Roth (1898693 LK19)
302 Bettina Hoppmann (1071944 LK21)
303 Kirsten Werwath (1963922 LK20)
304 Christine Hofmann (1665601 LK20)
305 Ann Marie Färbinger (1708314 LK23)
306 Miriam Roßbach (1919052 LK23)
307 Anja Gabriel (1803165 LK23)
308 Tanja Pies (1851421 LK23)
309 Petra Seelmann-Mädchen (1707619 LK23)
310 Silke Grefrath (2099627 LK21)
311 Gabriele Tode (1990410 LK21)
312 Cornelia Deutsch (2053317 LK23)
313 Petra Deville (1949081 LK23)
314 Kerstin Keller (1602860 LK23)
315 Annika Benner (2058704 LK23)
316 Ilka Dreyling (1867131 LK23)
317 Karin Maaß (2139406 LK23)
318 Anita David (1949100 LK23)
319 Monika Semmler (2170188 LK23)
401 Maria Lourdes Krätschmann (1577414 LK17) S
402 Conni Völker (326937 LK20)
403 Bettina Jorzik (1577426 LK22)
404 Iris Rogge (2099378 LK22)
405 Simone Singer (1910840 LK22)
406 Heike Claus (2094022 LK22)
407 Bettina Bergmann (2092025 LK23)
408 Nikolina Müller (1949093 LK23)
409 Daniela Müller (1949070 LK23)
410 Katja Jorch (2190370 LK23)
411 Svenja Hülsemann (2094034 LK23)
412 Ulrike Wirth (2099342 LK23)
413 Constance Hunn (2190382 LK23)

TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V. (5002)
SW:Bernard Hillebrand
Mobil: 0177/8934692
EMail: berndxhillebrand@gmx.de

MF:Sandra Schuknecht
Tel: 02041688051

101 Martina Kolenda (548741 LK11)
102 Susanne Rosenke (775824 LK12)
103 Heike Waltmann (481816 LK13)
104 Susan Boenke (1558080 LK13)
105 Claudia Lauben (118330 LK14)
106 Sandra Schuknecht (110058 LK16)
201 Karin Schade (1738203 LK18)
202 Marita Tietz (1866023 LK20)
203 Sylvia Siegel (1324585 LK20)
204 Stefanie Ostgathe (405206 LK23)
205 Anja Krause (1557968 LK23)
206 Birgit Delfs (1846590 LK23)
207 Hanne Bockholt (1846530 LK23)
208 Ulrike Nelischer (2095282 LK23)
209 Petra Berkenbusch-Aust (1558092 LK23)
210 Birgit Heuwing (1955494 LK23)
211 Heike Blei (1741949 LK23)
212 Birgit Beyhoff (1607250 LK23)
213 Veronika Zimmermann (1763027 LK23)
214 Stefanie Schütte (1499040 LK23)
215 Walburga Bucke (1557944 LK23)
216 Nicole Heinsen (2129255 LK23)
217 Kirsten Brzoska (1955469 LK23)
218 Bärbel Begemann (1955470 LK23)
219 Heike Baaske (2029080 LK23)

Tennisclub Essen-Süd e.V. (5038)
SW:Tobias Waldt
Mobil: 0175/6995242
EMail: tobias.waldt@gmx.de

MF:Sonja Buron
Mobil: 0160/8561467

101 Sonja Buron (648656 LK10)
102 Susanne Kuhl (195276 LK12)
103 Marion Sommer (1011844 LK13)
104 Elke Hollweg (323709 LK14)
105 Renate Kirsten (922535 LK17)
106 Martina Walter (254028 LK19)
107 Andrea Phillips (27720 LK23)
108 Iris Wehrmann (1011777 LK21)
109 Ursula Otto (1070370 LK23)
110 Annika Plum (2168960 LK23)