Namentliche Meldung für D40, 2.VL, Gruppe C im Sommer 2017

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Renate Frohn
101 Gabrielle Spörecke (1704059 LK08)
102 Corinna Baumann (1361650 LK10)
103 Antje Wiegmann (1704023 LK12)
104 Petra Kielich (1704096 LK13)
105 Renate Frohn (1704102 LK16)
106 Sabine Ellerich (1704114 LK17)
107 Jessica Oehmke (1704072 LK18)
108 Bettina Weitzel (1704035 LK19)
109 Susanne Heldens (1704126 LK23)
110 Isabell Weber (1704060 LK23)
111 Ellen Schmidt-Park (1707358 LK23)
201 Steffi Mönks (1488545 LK13) S
202 Perdita Michler (1761419 LK15) S
203 Christine Westphal (1761444 LK17) S
204 Tanja Kirsch-Boy (1912665 LK19) S
205 Ira von Hagen (2031206 LK23)
206 Kirsten Echternach (1911739 LK20)
207 Anja Lange (2019474 LK23)
208 Bettina Schneider (1940399 LK23)
209 Carola Krings (1912756 LK21)
210 Tania Cosmann (1940405 LK23)
211 Gerdien ter Balkt (2079616 LK23)
212 Claudia Holtmanns (1999448 LK23)
213 Caroline van Gemmern-Velmans (1761470 LK23)
214 Claudia Heymanns (2151637 LK23)
301 Marian Twigt (2074898 LK22)
302 Angelika Van Neerven (1911922 LK20)
303 Gaby Claßen-Stenkamp (1911697 LK22)
304 Britta Eberhard (1911727 LK22)
305 Steffi Oehmke (1911879 LK23)
306 Anouk Hütten (1916087 LK22)
307 Ulla Claßen (1905326 LK23)
308 Nicole Dickmann (1912707 LK23)
309 Pina Meidl (1911855 LK23)
310 Andrea Voigt (1911934 LK23)
311 Tanja Gebhard (1911764 LK23)
312 Birgit Holzaht (1911790 LK23)
313 Bettina Feldgen-Genz (1911752 LK23)
314 Christiane Knobling (1911820 LK23)
315 Felicitas Storz (1912720 LK23)
401 Bärbel Eschler (1761262 LK23)
402 Canan Bosch (1761160 LK23)
403 Heike Vogt (1545802 LK23)
404 Jutta Kemmerich (1761390 LK23)
405 Petra Hoffmann (1761377 LK20)
406 Lioba Dickel (1761286 LK23)
407 Sabine Harms (1761365 LK23)
408 Friederike Dubois (1761250 LK23)
409 Jutta Strotjohann-Peters (1545796 LK23)
410 Simone Wiers-Keiser (1761456 LK23)
411 Iris Janssen (1761389 LK23)
412 Bettina Zippel (1761468 LK23)
413 Iris Schädler (1761420 LK23)
414 Babsi Wellen (1761432 LK23)
415 Heike Hagelkruys (1761092 LK23)
416 Martina Vehring (1764822 LK23)

SC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V. (1147)
SW:Stefan Windhausen
Mobil: 01575 1919831
EMail: sportwart@union-nettetal.de

MF:Ruth Göttges
Tel: 02157-126354

101 Stefanie Steven (1584960 LK07)
102 Katja Bielig-Zillikens (1431640 LK12)
103 Ruth Göttges (1154618 LK13)
104 Gabi Niehusmann (1503005 LK14)
105 Barbara Winter (1072924 LK18)
106 Ulrike Klumpen (1261538 LK20)
107 Susanne Zillikens (393551 LK21)
108 Angela Friedhoff (1154357 LK21)
109 Kordula Stachelhaus (947076 LK23)
110 Gabriele Kohls (1829816 LK23)
111 Nicole Domke (1991061 LK23)

Club am Rhein e.V. (3003)
SW:Dominik Marcel Ehlert
Mobil: 0151-40523328
EMail: dominik.ehlert@web.de

MF:Stefani Schmitz
Tel: 0211/4299131
Mobil: 0174/3133333

101 Silke Küstermann (229609 LK09)
102 Ulrike Lincke (340417 LK11)
103 Andrea Worpenberg (178464 LK11)
104 Petra Reetz (178472 LK13)
105 Stefani Schmitz (572226 LK15)
106 Claudia Bach (352756 LK15)
201 Antje Rehse (1962644 LK19)
202 Eva Mertens (1299086 LK23)
203 Sylvia Büsing (1962589 LK21)
204 Anna-Maria Siemes (825359 LK20)
205 Simona Keßler (1510629 LK23)
206 Christine Hässelbarth (1361818 LK21)
207 Jutta Dohmann (1299074 LK23)
208 Katja Gehrken (1962607 LK22)
209 Eva Deckert (1962590 LK23)
210 Inga Madjlessi (2007265 LK23)
211 Andrea Lorenzen (1962620 LK23)
212 Herma Jungnitsch (1962619 LK23)
301 Katja Lode (2177031 LK23)
302 Gaby Trombello (2177067 LK23)
303 Annette Essling (2176993 LK23)
304 Bettina Donges (2176981 LK23)
305 Angela Oberle (1803888 LK23)
306 Anna Hardenberg (2177020 LK23)
307 Anja Exner (1830168 LK23)
308 Corinna Voglis (2177092 LK23)
309 Antje Gässler (2177006 LK23)
310 Astrid Maniak (2179234 LK23)
311 Jasmin Sieg (2177055 LK23)
312 Irmgard Busch (2176970 LK23)
313 Ulrike Ulrich (2177079 LK23)

TC Homberg-Meiersberg e.V. Ratingen (3048)
SW:Frithjof Neldner
Mobil: 0170/7846288
EMail: frithjofneldner@web.de

MF:Christina Bergermann
Tel: 02102/702848
Mobil: 01773166656

101 Annabelle Mayer-Sellschopp (1710928 LK10)
102 Anja Niederste-Hollenberg (1384582 LK12)
103 Brigitte Heinemeyer (1710977 LK14)
104 Kerstin Bender-Hollstein (1582240 LK16)
105 Christina Bergermann (1817589 LK18)
106 Sabine Wefers-Middelhoff (1631305 LK20)
107 Claudia Volke (1927700 LK22)
108 Tanja Borchers (2036769 LK23)
109 Claudia Hachmann (1711003 LK23)
110 Angela Fischbach (1872590 LK23)
111 Christina Solbach (1779126 LK23)
201 Anke Grashaus (1710941 LK20)
202 Susanne Probst (1710989 LK21)
203 Ulricke Meincke (1872620 LK23)
204 Gabriele Kröll (1710898 LK21)
205 Susanne Peitz (1711064 LK23)
206 Petra Wilcke (1872710 LK22)
207 Susanne Bauer (1872473 LK23)
208 Heike Kunstmann-Kiel (1872618 LK23)
209 Elke Neldner (1872680 LK23)
210 Ramona Knupfer (1872606 LK23)
211 Vera Erlenwein-Memmer (1872564 LK23)
212 Ingrid Esche (1872576 LK23)
213 Astrid Lengersdorff (1872709 LK23)
214 Anja Emmerich (2174431 LK23)
301 Ines Schneider (1710953 LK20)
302 Simone Kipp (1872448 LK23)
303 Belinda Kaldewey (1872667 LK22)
304 Cordula Niehuis (1318251 LK22)
305 Nicola Knoch (1872679 LK23)
306 Cristina Protze (1872539 LK23)
307 Klara Brixius (1872503 LK23)
308 Elke Schlierkamp (1872461 LK23)
309 Daniela Pfannkuch (1872631 LK23)
310 Heike Schröder (1872485 LK23)
311 Nora Baldini (1872588 LK23)
312 Karen Grünheid (2179787 LK23)

Tennisclub Gruiten e.V. (4062)
SW:Brigitte Klewinghaus
Mobil: 0173/7242736
EMail: B.Klewinghaus@t-online.de

MF:Brigitte Klewinghaus
Tel: 02104/62401
Mobil: 0173/7242736

101 Sarah Kehren (938506 LK11)
102 Inga Lichtenberg (1928065 LK12)
103 Birgit van Beuningen (1634252 LK13)
104 Brigitte Klewinghaus (759557 LK15)
105 Claudia Hoffmann (1010323 LK16)
106 Astrid Goldschmidt (1666939 LK20)
107 Tanya Natasha Janßen (1747708 LK20)
108 Susanne Pusch (1068489 LK23)

TC BV Altenessen 1957 e.V. (5009)
SW:Torsten Schölich
MF:Andrea Lohner
Tel: 0201 608858

101 Sonja Kochanski (706024 LK11)
102 Melanie Gruben (764565 LK15)
103 Tanja Sonnenschein (610070 LK15)
104 Sonja Bertling (173775 LK15)
105 Andrea Lohner (52426 LK16)
106 Christine Eveld (410731 LK18)
107 Heidi Behr (118879 LK20)
108 Miriam Müsseler (2083619 LK23)
109 Sabine Barkhoff-Pleines (265181 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Schönebeck e.V. Essen (5033)
SW:Hans-Hermann Bach
Mobil: 0163-7796734
EMail: hans.h.bach@arcor.de

MF:Karin Sahlmann
Tel: 0201/670696

101 Michaela Prittwitz (269462 LK12)
102 Claudia Wissen (1076218 LK13)
103 Judith Hardenberg (483138 LK15)
104 Andrea Becker (217571 LK16)
105 Christina Schroer (1134188 LK16)
106 Annette Grimm (1873179 LK23)
201 Roswitha Hentschke (733386 LK15) S
202 Christine Lorenz-Nafo (1983090 LK23)
203 Karin Sahlmann (1480170 LK23)
204 Ute Hammelsbeck (926255 LK23)
205 Heike Dusy (586055 LK23)
206 Mareike Henke (2186986 LK23)
207 Alin Klahn (1195888 LK23)
208 Diana Kosel (1873040 LK23)
209 Susanne Frankenstein (1983088 LK23)
210 Andrea Goschnick (2040300 LK23)
211 Michaela Linneborn-Wazynski (2099147 LK23)
212 Silke Freitag (2154614 LK23)
213 Christiane van den Woldenberg (2099160 LK23)
214 Jutta Ring (1762850 LK23)
215 Barbara Wubbeling (2099172 LK23)
216 Annegret Gottschalk (2099159 LK23)
217 Nicole Hüskes (2033689 LK23)
218 Silke Kirschner (2099184 LK23)
219 Birgit Hengst (2154626 LK23)
220 Corinna Marten (2154640 LK23)
221 Claude Falke (2154638 LK23)
222 Barbara Reile (1000652 LK23)