Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK A, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
SW:Marion Martin
EMail: sportwartin@tc-struemp.de

MF:Angelika Klein
Tel: 02151 396549

101 Petra Schmitt-Frister (1084835 LK07)
102 Nicole Bellin (1150789 LK14)
103 Andrea Blix-Geesmann (1521457 LK15)
104 Ute Blumentrath (1150777 LK15)
105 Daniela Schulze-Hagenow (1777233 LK17)
106 Angelika Klein (1067102 LK17)
107 Kerstin Moritz (564540 LK17)
108 Dagmar Wenzel-Schumacher (1870968 LK19)
109 Anneli Heidtkamp-Pöhler (2067742 LK20)
110 Marion Martin (1777385 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen (1077)
SW:Eric Grootens
Mobil: 0170/7328571
EMail: eric.grootens@web.de

MF:Petra Stubenrauch
201 Iris Nötzel (1779450 LK13) S
202 Maike Hof (1681278 LK15) S
203 Anna Gasch (1841798 LK15) S
204 Petra Stubenrauch (1481850 LK19) S
205 Regina Philippen (869211 LK19) S
206 Angelika Faßbender (1587559 LK20)
207 Claudia Rütting (1779448 LK21)
208 Ingrid Hover (1372920 LK22)
209 Iris Kluth (1587511 LK23)
210 Bettina Marquardt (1587596 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Carmen March
Tel: 02151-797810
Mobil: 0163-4736273

201 Susanne Floethe (176018 LK12)
202 Melanie Zils (393637 LK12)
203 Andrea Braune (1280740 LK13)
204 Carmen March (1658219 LK14)
205 Anke Mühlbeyer (1299347 LK15)
206 Katrin Leenen-Holtappel (1762254 LK16)
207 Sabine Hering (1780244 LK16)
208 Astrid Voormann-Cahill (898170 LK17)
209 Bettina Teusch (637038 LK17)
210 Angela Mours (1658220 LK18)
211 Silke Varwick (2045965 LK18)
212 Renate Rech (1253839 LK19)
213 Melanie Jaspers (1062682 LK19)
214 Veronika Abdülhayoglu (1577827 LK20)
215 Kirsten van Hees (1895485 LK20)
216 Gudrun Hornig-Herrmann (1780270 LK21)
217 Andrea Meckel (1780323 LK21)
218 Angelika Agte (2085197 LK20)
219 Ute Holland (1658165 LK21)
220 Gabriele Bretschneider (1780268 LK23)
221 Brigitte Agsten-Venus (1658190 LK23)
222 Susanna Wilmsmeyer (1993306 LK23)
223 Susanne Schleußer (1993264 LK23)
224 Barbara Muti (2006959 LK21)
225 Alexandra Bendt (2032260 LK23)

FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. , TA (1112)
SW:Marc Roghmanns
Mobil: 0171/7863195
EMail: sportwart@viktoria-alpen-tennis.de

MF:Marion Freckmann
Mobil: 0160/91761160

101 Sabine Holtbrink (142362 LK14)
102 Marion Freckmann (421108 LK16)
103 Marianne Fonk (505055 LK18)
104 Kerstin Kaubisch (451289 LK20)
105 Corinna Hochstrate (1663306 LK20)
106 Sarah Müller-Carr (1973629 LK20)
107 Ute Kapella (1365575 LK21)
108 Martina Bäckmann (1451789 LK22)
109 Sylvia Becker (1726092 LK23)
110 Petra Lohmann-Schmitz (1201920 LK23)
111 Barbara Weller (1895709 LK23)
112 Andrea Raskopp (1365563 LK23)
113 Anne Bösken-Diebels (1876995 LK23)
114 Christiane Grimm (1138558 LK23)
115 Susanne Mestrovic (1801879 LK23)
116 Marlies Ridder (1895746 LK23)
117 Christiane Henkel (1726080 LK23)
118 Anette Louis (1947497 LK21)
119 Anneliese Rosin (414852 LK22)
120 Elke Rosing (1883082 LK22)

Tennisfreunde Fischeln e.V. (1114)
SW:Birgitt Mertens
EMail: birgitt.mertens@t-online.de

MF:Hildegard Wohlfeil
Tel: 02151/537347

101 Jutta Gillner (395522 LK14)
102 Hildegard Wohlfeil (386970 LK16)
103 Manuela Lentzen (1761791 LK17)
104 Ursula Porske (990681 LK18)
105 Birgitt Mertens (1374140 LK20)
106 Sabine Kowarsch (1544070 LK23)
107 Angelika Rövekamp (1085864 LK22)
108 Helene Laitenberger (1499890 LK21)
109 Beate Franken (1554086 LK23)
110 Helga Enderes (1284137 LK23)
111 Maria Gemein (1636455 LK22)
112 Gudrun von Sydow-Schlesiger (1769236 LK23)
113 Jutta Brand (2074710 LK21)
114 Dörte Lubeseder (1971890 LK23)
115 Heidemarie Erben (1424373 LK23)

Glehner TC 1977 e.V. (1119)
SW:Jessica Salomon-Nilkes
Mobil: 0172/2169689
EMail: jessica.salomon-nilkes@gtc-glehn.de

MF:Dunja Beissel
Tel: 0172-9778870

101 Anne Gerards (1387686 LK11)
102 Brigitte Bienioschek (1512560 LK13)
103 Sarah Nobes (1709884 LK15)
104 Susanne Herfurtner (1513230 LK16)
105 claudia korsten-hübner (1512882 LK17)
106 Dunja Beissel (1612104 LK19)
107 Susanne Seidel-Plettke (1266081 LK19)
108 beata jasyk (1512870 LK21)
109 Dorothe Wingerath (1951520 LK22)
110 rita seelbach (1512948 LK23)
111 Sigrun Wendt (1545875 LK23)
112 Cornelia Jansen (1748075 LK21)
113 Christiane Birkmann (1808473 LK21)
114 Martina Rothausen (1746637 LK23)
115 Christel Brühl (1364236 LK23)
116 elke iven (1513000 LK23)
117 Anke Scholz (1951336 LK22)
118 Irmgard Schröder (1748117 LK23)
119 Snjezana Rennefeld (1808515 LK23)
120 Enayat Erasmus (1808497 LK23)
121 Marie-Theres Malzkorn (1973460 LK23)
122 Birgit Zierau (1808485 LK23)
123 Hildegund Birkmann (2179532 LK23)
124 Sabine Peters (1748063 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Martina Meyer-Krott
Tel: 02151/563542

101 Simone Glatter (1650415 LK15)
102 Mechthild Kluth (1923699 LK16)
103 Kathrin Rodemerk (1648603 LK16)
104 Wiebke Reibel (1735240 LK17)
105 Heike Kellermann (1388757 LK18)
106 Martina Meyer-Krott (1388782 LK19)
107 Ulrike Groth (1388710 LK20)
108 Christa van der Pütten (1388848 LK23)
109 Renate Hesse (1388721 LK23)
110 Elke Sedat (1476002 LK23)
111 Claudia Baumann (1765541 LK23)
112 Susanne Glatter (1967307 LK23)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000
EMail: info@interkoi.de

MF:Claudia Blumenkamp
Mobil: 0151/23478979

201 Simone Lommel (1643964 LK17) S
202 Franziska Stöcker (1529250 LK18) S
203 Vera Rung (1328232 LK18) S
204 Claudia Blumenkamp (1391902 LK20)
205 Romina Eicker (1328360 LK20)
206 Cornelia Gathmann (1281148 LK22)
207 Barbara Pazynski (1461916 LK22)
208 Petra Klein (1681205 LK23)