Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß 1894 e.V. (2001)
SW:Thomas Hegmann
Mobil: 0171-6427465

MF:Hildegard Reygers-Pasedag
Tel: 028711899975
Mobil: 017621919073

201 Marianne Telake (1144844 LK16) S
202 Lis Schlüter (1030668 LK19)
203 Hildegard Reygers-Pasedag (1873003 LK19)
204 Charlotte Reinders (278182 LK21)
205 Steffi Seggewiß (1556629 LK20)
206 Kerstin Hemmers (2242436 LK23)
207 Antje Hülskamp (1556642 LK21)
208 Petra Gniffke (1556678 LK23)
209 Hana Steinhauer (1835490 LK21)
210 Ute Splitthoff (1997166 LK21)
211 Nicole De Ruiter (1556587 LK23)
212 Pia Millert- Küppers (1556540 LK23)
213 Anja Dieckhues (1961093 LK23)
214 Heike Flasche-Nöthe (1763684 LK23)
215 Ulrike Blits (2095245 LK23)
216 Stefanie Jakovljevic (1643125 LK22)
217 Jutta Inderfurth-Bambuch (1556680 LK23)
218 Claudia Semsek (1643083 LK23)
219 Sigrid Eiting (1741251 LK23)
220 Simone Vennes (1556605 LK23)
221 Anke Hagen (1920662 LK23)
222 Sabine van Nahmen (1920650 LK23)
223 Ingrid Dieckhues (2229316 LK23)
224 Lydia Küper (1556617 LK23)
225 Margret Te Laar (948226 LK23)
226 Petra Dartmann (2176804 LK23)
227 Inge Bielefeld (102801 LK23)
228 Kirsten Gvozdanovic (2240683 LK23)

T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA (2004)
SW:Jonas Kalisch
EMail: Jonas_Kalisch@freenet.de

MF:Kornelia Gaelings
Tel: 02871-40954

101 Sandra Lohberg (738748 LK11)
102 Andrea Senz (2198060 LK23)
103 Andrea Hahn (1824089 LK21)
104 Katja Kolks (1922580 LK21)
105 Kornelia Gaelings (1601994 LK20)
106 Henriette Alder (1982280 LK22)
107 Anne Döing (1223460 LK23)
108 Sabine Unland (2104209 LK22)
109 Monika Bitters (1560554 LK23)
110 Nina Keiten Schmitz (1905156 LK23)
111 Antje Schulze Wehninck (1905144 LK23)
112 Anne Derksen (1905193 LK23)
113 Heike Terörde (1949895 LK23)
114 Claudia Hestert (1905405 LK23)
115 Marianne Giesing (1562162 LK23)
116 Marie-Theres Willing (1399317 LK23)
117 Maria Hüning (1560487 LK23)
118 Nina Sollfrank (2183511 LK21)
119 Tanja Feukkink (2084399 LK22)
120 Kathrin Vehoff (2115396 LK23)
121 Andrea Hellmann (1559667 LK23)

Turnverein Rhede 1925 e.V. (2057)
SW:Andre Benning
Mobil: 0176/93122633
EMail: andre_benning@web.de

MF:Sonja Benning
Tel: 02872/2922
Mobil: 0171/24009066

101 Ruth Meteling (428620 LK18)
102 Andrea Bojarzin (1392736 LK18)
103 Monika Lohmüller (607757 LK18)
104 Jennifer Middelkamp (1579599 LK20)
105 Stefanie Straatmann (996774 LK20)
106 Sonja Benning (1452617 LK22)
107 Sibylle Gerke (1537891 LK22)
108 Sandra Wolferink (2051576 LK22)
109 Margret Rossdorf (1452587 LK23)
110 Annegret Schuurman (2224598 LK23)
111 Gisela Schlebes (1452496 LK23)
112 Lucia Schroer (36778 LK23)
113 Anja Hüning (2224604 LK23)
201 Annette Dalhaus (1451893 LK23)
202 Christa Kammin (1451947 LK23)
203 Frauke Eiting (2051837 LK23)
204 Claudia Höbing (2051813 LK23)
205 Sandra Päuser (2051898 LK23)
206 Hildegard Bucks (2051801 LK23)
207 Nicola Ketelaer (2051874 LK23)
208 Petra Geukes (2051771 LK23)
209 Doris Übbing (2051849 LK23)
210 Silke Wehning (2051886 LK23)
211 Marion Corsten (2232534 LK23)
212 Birgitta Borse (2228749 LK23)

Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA (2059)
SW:Gerald Ihring
Mobil: 015750978096
EMail: geraldig@aol.com

MF:Ute Merrettig - Bruns
Tel: 0281460684
Mobil: 01784041482

101 Claudia Schülke (1967319 LK17)
102 Simone Tenbusch (1838817 LK19)
103 Kerstin Lorberg (1738513 LK22)
104 Maria Wilczek (1503595 LK21)
105 Petra Hommers (1791680 LK21)
106 Ulrike Milz (1413454 LK22)
107 Ute Merrettig - Bruns (1551050 LK22)
108 Erika Wellmer (938634 LK23)
109 Ingrid Rheinschlüssel (938671 LK23)
110 Krystyna Klimossek (1838374 LK23)
111 Ulrike Herting (1413387 LK23)
112 Annette Friemond-Stobbe (1858579 LK23)
113 Ulrike Schlicht (1357335 LK23)

SV Haldern 1920 e.V. TA (2070)
SW:Dietmar Manger
EMail: d.s.manger@t-online.de

MF:Mechtthild Wolbring
Tel: 02850/1421

101 Manuela Joormann (463838 LK16)
102 Gabriele Kurzweil (494781 LK17)
103 Claudia Janßen (1978299 LK18)
104 Astrid Jansen (1159320 LK18)
105 Petra Enkrott (1918795 LK21)
106 Mechtthild Wolbring (1159446 LK21)
107 Laura Bollwerk (2025073 LK21)
108 Andrea Dibowski (1192991 LK23)
109 Ricarda Hövelmann (2089750 LK23)
110 Antje Ruitter (1582914 LK23)
111 Yvonne Scholl (1888936 LK23)
112 Silvia Boland (2012133 LK23)
113 Monika Rüsch-Vollrath (1843515 LK23)
114 Maria Korten (1582896 LK23)

Sportverein Biemenhorst e.V., TA (2077)
SW:Manfred Arlitz
Mobil: 0172/2315911
EMail: m-arlitz@gmx.de

MF:Heike Möhlenkamp
Tel: 02871/9910990
Mobil: 0157-36543036

101 Birgit Tünte (1399202 LK15)
102 Brigitte Katemann (1259982 LK19)
103 Hannelore Fisser - Kettelar (1924916 LK21)
104 Silke Brooren (2022941 LK22)
105 Susanne Tenbeck (1829774 LK22)
106 Britta Tebroke (1829786 LK23)
107 Birgit Schlabs (2022928 LK23)
108 Wilma Overbeck (793670 LK22)
109 Michaele Arlitz (553827 LK23)
110 Elke Lednig (1124390 LK23)
111 Heike Möhlenkamp (984048 LK23)
112 Marlen Zimmer (31220 LK22)

TC Wesel-Büderich 1970 e.V. (2086)
SW:Bernd Günnemann
Mobil: 0177-4256655
EMail: sportwart-tcb@t-online.de

MF:Silke Wambach
Tel: 02803/80101
Mobil: 0157 38270634

101 Diana Korthauer (681167 LK19)
102 Kristin Lehmann (268857 LK20)
103 Monika Laprell (147172 LK21)
104 Karla Hamers (28755 LK22)
105 Heike Nakath (1082504 LK22)
106 Claudia Benning (1424932 LK21)
107 Silke Wambach (2013230 LK21)
108 Petra Kamps (681155 LK23)
109 Gudrun Rüther (2013125 LK23)
110 Christiane Gertges (2013150 LK22)
111 Nadine Gramm (2013174 LK23)