Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. (4008)
SW:Marc Münch
Mobil: 0163/7508895
EMail: sport@ltc76.de

MF:Sabine Frenzen
Mobil: 01576008010

101 Martina Spürkel (479263 LK16)
102 Katrin Nievelstein (1919015 LK18)
103 Natalie Fuchs-Haack (1866230 LK20)
104 Tanja Jonetzko (1918941 LK22)
105 Yvonne Rautert (1866291 LK20)
106 Sabine Frenzen (1276566 LK20)
107 Birgit Neul (1630751 LK21)
201 Sandra Langefeld (1983842 LK17) S
202 Meike Haar (2026405 LK18) S
203 Sabine Scheunenpflug (1983830 LK23)
204 Heide von Boxberg (1866217 LK22)
205 Jutta Rahenbrock (1866229 LK23)
206 Vanessa Hartmann (2080795 LK23)
301 Claudia Kreusel (1983854 LK23)
302 Angelika Böhling (1866205 LK22)
303 Doris Kroh (1866187 LK23)
304 Claudia Weber (1891376 LK23)
305 Ilona Voigt (1866254 LK22)
306 Anke Brinkhaus (1930280 LK23)
307 Nicole Habig (2150608 LK22)
308 Monika Reus (2209135 LK23)
309 Christiane Lohweber (2150645 LK23)
310 Britta Wilgo (2150670 LK23)
311 Claudia Sieker (2150669 LK23)
312 Sabine Jeude-Schietke (2150610 LK23)
313 Nicole Macke (2150657 LK23)
314 Nicole Gläscher (2150578 LK23)
315 Christiane Fischer (2150566 LK23)
316 Hannelore Göbel (2150580 LK23)
317 Regine Köhler (2150633 LK23)
318 Ulrike Grünzel-Spindelmann (2150591 LK23)
319 Petra Burghardt (2209147 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß e.V. Leichlingen (4010)
SW:Ralf Becker
Mobil: 0163-2858981
EMail: ralf.becker369@gmail.com

MF:Carmen Wannhoff
Mobil: 0171/8087781

101 Michaela Müller (1583098 LK14)
102 Susanne Hanke (1506419 LK16)
103 Katrin Kleibrink (1734040 LK16)
104 Marion Bertrams (1315559 LK18)
105 Annette Eckhoff (2085975 LK19)
106 Ulrike Scholz-Mihatovic (522144 LK23)
107 Susanne Schmidt (306687 LK23)
108 Heike Oettgen (1976126 LK21)
109 Katrin Schneider (1982370 LK22)
110 Carmen Wannhoff (768005 LK22)
111 Christina Dommers (768080 LK21)
112 Doris Weiske (768030 LK23)
113 Ute Orange (1976138 LK23)
114 Inga Schneider (310864 LK23)
115 Manuela Eulitz (2077723 LK23)
116 Uschi Bräunig (2143938 LK23)
117 Karin Wiedemann (2032089 LK23)
118 Pia Gensler-Schäfer (1955056 LK23)
119 Verena Hopmann (2042113 LK23)
120 Dorit Convents (1733989 LK20)
121 Sandra Karbaum (1940697 LK22)
122 Maren Thiel (1485520 LK23)
123 Miriam Köhler (1734003 LK23)
124 Melanie Mourkojannis (2042101 LK23)

Merscheider Turnverein 1878 (Korp.) (4015)
SW:Simon Busse
Mobil: 0171/9544445
EMail: sportwart@tennis-mtv.de

MF:Sabine Eckardt
Tel: 0212/3803536
Mobil: 015204862905

101 Constance Melchior (1293588 LK18)
102 Sabine Eckardt (1773940 LK18)
103 Anette Heupgen (1777671 LK19)
104 Anja Bremer (877888 LK20)
105 Dagmar Preker (1533605 LK21)
106 Barbara Stratmann (752447 LK21)
107 Jutta Pleines (1535602 LK23)
108 Margit Nieweg (1922658 LK22)
109 Carola Trüb (1092170 LK22)
110 Carola Kürten (1777518 LK23)
111 Anette Hammann (2056720 LK23)
112 Daniela Lenge (2074552 LK23)
113 Petra Schubert (2138517 LK23)
114 Sandy Herold (2056914 LK23)
115 Margret Gerhards (100740 LK21)
116 Christine Kleist (650146 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4021)
SW:Silke Redondo-Woche
Mobil: 0163-6662760
EMail: s.redondo-woche@gmx.de

MF:Corinna Geldsetzer
Mobil: 0151-42174422

101 Michaela Ulatowski (1234766 LK13)
102 Corinna Geldsetzer (1970641 LK14)
103 Annette Rösner (1609257 LK15)
104 Birgit Grasskamp (855911 LK16)
105 Silvia Güller (856009 LK17)
106 Silke Redondo-Woche (1623898 LK19)
107 Marion von der Mühlen (1656302 LK20)
108 Sylvia Schynawa (1656314 LK22)
109 Stefanie Gehrke (2030305 LK21)
110 Ramona Annunziata (631097 LK23)
111 Sylvia Woll (1249496 LK20)
112 Anja Haas-Schmidt (1656375 LK23)
113 Anja Oberhoff (1656284 LK23)
114 Claudia Fehling (1394204 LK21)
115 Anke Duhm (1710175 LK23)
116 Anke Kließmann (2000489 LK23)
117 Bettina Rupp (2118178 LK23)
118 Katja Valentin (1702970 LK23)
119 Kathrin Dietrich (1810339 LK23)
120 Andrea Neuking-Niggemann (1710734 LK23)
121 Maria Sbârcea (1709290 LK23)
122 Dorothee Gau (1883422 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
SW:Alexander Kirschbaum
Mobil: 0170 7769945
EMail: alexander.kirschbaum1@gmail.com

MF:Christine Kern
Tel: 0212/2591584
Mobil: 0172 5923365

101 Katrin Grastat (758474 LK09)
102 Sabine Ebbinghaus (1978238 LK16)
103 Simone Carius-Backhaus (1451315 LK18)
104 Christine Kern (1796811 LK20)
105 Hildegard Theisen (1346763 LK21)
106 Birgit Schuster (563274 LK22)
107 Karin Büttner-Schotten (800480 LK23)
108 Silke Braschoß (1599033 LK23)
109 Petra Dinger (1806178 LK23)
110 Ina Genscher (2131778 LK23)
111 Sandra Heyde (1958227 LK23)

Vohwinkeler STV e.V. 1880 (4079)
SW:Stephan Kottmann
EMail: stephan.kottmann@gmx.de

MF:Dagmar Werner
101 Anke Hengstwerth (1770846 LK15)
102 Birgitt Heien-Conrads (623854 LK17)
103 Sabine Plehn (1788577 LK18)
104 Andrea Blumenthal (1366830 LK19)
105 Sünne Kottmann (1897731 LK19)
106 Gerda Meckelburg (815172 LK23)
107 Christiane Köhne (1788607 LK23)
108 Christiane Landefeld (1788530 LK23)
109 Dagmar Werner (553669 LK22)
110 Monika Pilscheur (1224098 LK23)
111 Birgit Struve (1788516 LK23)
112 Christel Sommer (331860 LK23)
113 Angelika Schmidt (413914 LK23)

SG Tennispark Fischertal e.V. (4092)
MF:Beate Brand
Mobil: 01604733337

101 Mariola Rath (1528488 LK09)
102 Daniela Fasoli-Wörmann (1707516 LK12)
103 Beate Hahn (118682 LK13)
104 Beate Brand (1712548 LK15)
105 Anke Brandt (878224 LK15)
106 Ute Engstfeld (1174332 LK17)
107 Katrin Marcus (221863 LK19)
108 Christine Hofmann (1665601 LK20)
109 Miriam Roßbach (1919052 LK23)
110 Anja Gabriel (1803165 LK23)
111 Ann Marie Färbinger (1708314 LK23)
112 Tanja Pies (1851421 LK23)