Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK A, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. (4008)
SW:Marc Münch
Mobil: 0163/7508895
EMail: sport@ltc76.de

MF:Claudia Weber
Mobil: 0160/8129693

201 Sandra Langefeld (1983842 LK17) S
202 Meike Haar (2026405 LK18) S
203 Jutta Rahenbrock (1866229 LK23)
204 Vanessa Hartmann (2080795 LK23)
205 Claudia Kreusel (1983854 LK23)
206 Heide von Boxberg (1866217 LK22)
207 Claudia Weber (1891376 LK23)
208 Doris Kroh (1866187 LK23)
209 Sabine Scheunenpflug (1983830 LK23)
210 Angelika Böhling (1866205 LK22)
211 Ilona Voigt (1866254 LK22)
212 Anke Brinkhaus (1930280 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Annette Graf
301 Petra Kiwitt (1770809 LK12)
302 Petra Rodemerk (1538536 LK13)
303 Andrea Bernshausen (1433015 LK15)
304 Petra Hackbarth (1628008 LK16)
305 Anja Krüger (194598 LK17)
306 Anke Engels (1841002 LK17)
307 Susanne Sperling (1546958 LK17)
308 Véronique Fontaine-Goebel (1777166 LK18)
309 Alexandra Stüber (1874810 LK18)
310 Yvonne Münks (1585551 LK19)
311 Barbara Boelken (1704187 LK19)
312 Kirsten Rizzo-Löhning (1525918 LK19)
313 Annette Graf (1704175 LK20)
314 Kirstin Krabsch (1599136 LK23)
315 Jutta Boyke (1646746 LK23)
316 Uta Prisemann-Roos (1761638 LK23)
317 Claudia Fischer-zum Felde (1874688 LK23)
318 Kerstin Struse-Soll (991170 LK23)
319 Elena Marx (1967708 LK23)
320 Dorit Koch (2022849 LK23)
321 Margit Hauschulz (2139303 LK23)
322 Ulrike Janke (1704163 LK23)
323 Ulrike Koch (1777490 LK23)
324 Hilke Zeising (2110052 LK23)

Merscheider Turnverein 1878 (Korp.) (4015)
SW:Simon Busse
Mobil: 0171/9544445
EMail: sportwart@tennis-mtv.de

MF:Anette Heupgen
Mobil: 0176/23785170

101 Constance Melchior (1293588 LK18)
102 Sabine Eckardt (1773940 LK18)
103 Anette Heupgen (1777671 LK19)
104 Anja Bremer (877888 LK20)
105 Dagmar Preker (1533605 LK21)
106 Barbara Stratmann (752447 LK21)
107 Margit Nieweg (1922658 LK22)
108 Carola Trüb (1092170 LK22)
109 Carola Kürten (1777518 LK23)
110 Anette Hammann (2056720 LK23)
111 Daniela Lenge (2074552 LK23)
112 Petra Schubert (2138517 LK23)
113 Margret Gerhards (100740 LK21)

Tennisclub Langenberg e.V. (4033)
SW:Wolfgang Ahl
Mobil: 0171/7582914
EMail: TCL-Wolfgang.Ahl@online.de

MF:Alexandra Voigt
Mobil: 0151-14454924

101 Alexandra Voigt (1626383 LK13)
102 Vera Duhr (1256282 LK14)
103 Anja Plassmann (1626309 LK15)
104 Elke Pelzer-Ahl (1626310 LK16)
105 Astrid von Lauff (1626334 LK17)
106 Brigitte Höhmann (1626360 LK18)
107 Beate Böttcher (1626292 LK18)
108 Nicole Peiler (1675450 LK19)
109 Liane Labude (1614381 LK19)
110 Andrea Fröse (1139393 LK20)
111 Martina Brandenberg (1626358 LK23)
112 Alexandra von Lauff (2185180 LK23)
113 Petra Groß (2161229 LK23)
114 Diana Eick (2164220 LK23)

Tennis-Club Grün-Weiss Elberfeld e.V. (4047)
SW:Felix Wojahn
Mobil: 0172-5839555
EMail: felix.wojahn@gmail.com

MF:Sonny Ermonies
Tel: 0202/430238

101 Anke Göttig (48959 LK14)
102 Jutta Vondung (212238 LK15)
103 Susanne Valentin (1700777 LK16)
104 Yvonne Peterwerth (1631123 LK17)
105 Katrin Seidensticker (292367 LK18)
106 Goedele Van de Moortel (1763118 LK19)
107 Susanne Browarzik (1631044 LK20)
108 Dunja Kurz (2077358 LK20)
109 Sonny Ermonies (1631068 LK22)
110 Kerstin Berheide (1631032 LK21)
111 Babette Zincke (1510125 LK23)
112 Susanne Tacke (1631056 LK23)
113 Jeanette Dr. Fleisch (1870660 LK23)
114 Michaela Steffen (1640872 LK23)
115 Annette Wasiak (1149271 LK23)
116 Veronika Wintzen (1542382 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Petra Deville
Mobil: 017621927877

201 Maria Lourdes Krätschmann (1577414 LK17)
202 Silke Grefrath (2099627 LK18)
203 Kirsten Werwath (1963922 LK18)
204 Claudia Winkelmann (1813006 LK18)
205 Ina Roth (1898693 LK18)
206 Gabriela Mittendorf (1577451 LK19)
207 Anette Getzlaff (32549 LK19)
208 Stephanie Bruckert (1778500 LK19)
209 Gabriele Tode (1990410 LK21)
210 Simone Singer (1910840 LK22)
211 Iris Rogge (2099378 LK22)
212 Kerstin Keller (1602860 LK22)
213 Petra Deville (1949081 LK22)
214 Bettina Hoppmann (1071944 LK23)
215 Cornelia Deutsch (2053317 LK23)
216 Annika Benner (2058704 LK23)
217 Petra Seelmann-Mädchen (1707619 LK23)
218 Ilka Dreyling (1867131 LK23)
219 Anita David (1949100 LK23)
220 Monika Semmler (2170188 LK23)

Hastener TV 1871 e.V. (4069)
SW:Klaus Kipp
Mobil: 0171/3681792
EMail: kippkm@t-online.de

MF:Britta Schneider
Tel: 02191-292561
Mobil: 0177-2884733

201 Delia Schmidt (1292572 LK16)
202 Britta Paal (1483006 LK18)
203 Susanne Kachelmeier (1213659 LK20)
204 Corinna Pennartz (1819896 LK20)
205 Petra Putsch (267737 LK23)
206 Britta Schneider (1056499 LK23)
207 Susanne Kottsieper (1434380 LK23)