Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TV Blau-Weiss 1976 Kevelaer e.V. (1026)
SW:Andreas Pechhold
Mobil: 0172-8391682
EMail: andreas.pechhold@web.de

MF:Britta Roeloffs
Tel: 02832 6288

101 Gabriele Funcke (678521 LK15)
102 Petra Rademacher (973350 LK16)
103 Christa Konings (183563 LK17)
104 Christiane Voß (1271775 LK18)
105 Heike Thyssen (1482038 LK19)
106 Maria Paulick-Königs (1481990 LK21)
107 Britta Roeloffs (1762448 LK22)
108 Susanne Weyers (1848999 LK21)
109 Annika Spittmann (1990457 LK23)
110 Maria Michels (1120803 LK23)
111 Silke Janßen (1139642 LK23)

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Sonja Müller
Mobil: 01722598009

201 Sonja Müller (1089298 LK13)
202 Renate Stoffel (925895 LK15)
203 Carola Brockmann (46370 LK16)
204 Anne Christine Reibis (1981250 LK17)
205 Maria Borsay (970438 LK18)
206 Martina Plauschin (265114 LK20)
207 Christel Sarabi (1777208 LK21)
208 Melanie Olbrück (1800152 LK23)
209 Kerstin Abraham (1922506 LK23)
301 Sandra Haak (1978974 LK23)
302 Kristina Giuliani (1610077 LK23)
303 Iris Adams (1643939 LK22)
304 Silke Bürcks (2160614 LK23)
305 Anette Neukirch (2160687 LK23)
306 Sylvia Boell (2160596 LK23)
307 Marion Siebers (2160602 LK23)
308 Christiane Carls (2160626 LK23)
309 Uta Steinhöfel (2160778 LK23)
310 Assunta DiNardo (2160640 LK23)
311 Silke Hammerbeck (2160663 LK23)
312 Daniela Canatan (2160754 LK23)
313 Barbara Müller (2160675 LK23)
314 Caroline Ebers (2160705 LK23)
315 Martina Bauermeister (1495938 LK23)
316 Natascha Desai (2216991 LK23)
317 Ulrike Geiger (2160638 LK23)
318 Yvonne Heinrich (2160730 LK23)

TC Rheinberg Grün-Weiss e.V. (1083)
SW:Edgar Rohrbach
Mobil: 0176-22389032
EMail: edgar.rohrbach@t-online.de

MF:Sigrid Schulz-Rohrbach
Tel: 02843 4027

101 Sigrid Schulz-Rohrbach (1295615 LK15)
102 Martina Weidlich-Pfau (1295639 LK15)
103 Sabine Neuhoff (546902 LK16)
104 Evi Maschke (626510 LK16)
105 Maria van Daawen (1426710 LK19)
106 Ulrike Czilinski (1352763 LK19)
107 Johanna Mertens (626570 LK19)
108 Maria Langen (203278 LK20)
109 Andrea Knies (1440937 LK21)
110 Pia van Bonn (460618 LK23)
111 Brigitte Kohl (1352775 LK23)
112 Kirsten Verhoolen (1729123 LK23)
113 Bärbel Sievert (2003880 LK23)
114 Claudia Wittkamp (2003960 LK23)
115 Heike Sittek (1352751 LK23)
116 Brigitte Sturm (1295627 LK23)
117 Anne Pöhlmann (254453 LK23)
118 Bea Altenfeld (2071964 LK23)
119 Ute Rohrbach (2003867 LK23)
120 Silke Paßmann (2238100 LK23)
121 Tanja Strauch (2238081 LK23)
122 Nadine Hilsenberg (2012066 LK23)

Uedemer TC 1927 e.V. (1093)
SW:Georg Verhoeven
EMail: aluschorsch@web.de

MF:Ellen Brauer
Tel: 02825-6371

101 Martina Boknecht (1637046 LK15)
102 Catherine Maiworm-Darnand (1361399 LK15)
103 Christa-Maria Niemann (422824 LK16)
104 Edda Riddermann (1833704 LK19)
105 Carmen Winkels (610227 LK19)
106 Thea de Waal-Schrijvers (1793329 LK23)
107 Josy Hermens (408335 LK23)
108 Dorothea Scholten (1485726 LK23)
109 Ines van de Bruck (2007230 LK23)
110 Renate Wischinski (610264 LK23)
111 Elke Lange-Aldenhoven (839061 LK23)
112 Ellen Brauer (42353 LK23)
113 Ingrid Wischinski (930751 LK23)
114 Anja Angenendt (945365 LK23)
115 Christiane Billen (1832591 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Elke Sittek
Tel: 02151 - 546764

101 Elke Sittek (312014 LK16)
102 Christiane Bayer (49415 LK16)
103 Susanne Jansen (1273360 LK19)
104 Susanne Fricke - Otto (1093241 LK20)
105 Martina Hoge (1827856 LK21)
106 Christa Nauen (1153699 LK22)
107 Irma Dupke (1568978 LK23)
108 Gudrun Schroers (464661 LK23)
109 Sabine Pesch (2107521 LK23)
201 Silke Eßer (2107545 LK20)
202 Nadja Leisten (1939798 LK20)
203 Gudrun Hasenbrink (1939804 LK21)
204 Tanja Wagner (1898449 LK22)
205 Tanja Schöllgen (2107508 LK21)
206 Barbara Drüke (1383607 LK22)
207 Maren Korsch (1939956 LK23)
208 Andrea Wieczorek (1383620 LK23)
209 Sonja Staindl (1939920 LK23)
301 Kerstin Schnepper (1939944 LK23)
302 Andrea Overmeyer (1939889 LK23)
303 Kirsten Baumkötter (2107510 LK23)
304 Britta Köchling (1939877 LK23)
305 Anke Hendle (1939919 LK23)
306 Anke Simon (1939830 LK23)
307 Mirela Klyk (2172094 LK23)
308 Erika Egemann (2172070 LK23)
309 Sandra Härtel (2172124 LK23)
310 Anja Verstappen (2172069 LK23)
311 Elke Leven (2243696 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Simone Glatter
Tel: 02151/564215
Mobil: 01577/0235527

101 Simone Glatter (1650415 LK15)
102 Mechthild Kluth (1923699 LK16)
103 Kathrin Rodemerk (1648603 LK16)
104 Wiebke Reibel (1735240 LK17)
105 Heike Kellermann (1388757 LK18)
106 Martina Meyer-Krott (1388782 LK19)
107 Ulrike Groth (1388710 LK20)
108 Christa van der Pütten (1388848 LK23)
109 Renate Hesse (1388721 LK23)
110 Elke Sedat (1476002 LK23)
111 Susanne Glatter (1967307 LK23)
112 Heike Stein (1388836 LK23)
113 Beate Schregel (1388812 LK23)
114 Ruth Liebert-Schmitz (1388770 LK23)
115 Ute Huebscher (1388733 LK23)
116 Renate Schueler (1388824 LK23)
201 Iris Pescher (1327938 LK22)
202 Claudia Baumann (1765541 LK23)
203 Sylvia Ueberall (1765450 LK23)
204 Antje Heynen (2074291 LK22)
205 Birgit Meierkamp (2210976 LK23)
206 Maren Kroppen (1734908 LK23)
207 Marita Mevesen (1734489 LK23)
208 Maria Fassin (1754981 LK23)
209 Susanne Abdollah-Zadeh (1734600 LK23)
210 Wiltrud Janz-Weckes (1388745 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Reichswalde e.V. (1146)
SW:Kristian Best
EMail: klan-best@t-online.de

MF:Silke Grabbe
Mobil: 0160-7580705

101 Anja Romijnders (1817243 LK13)
102 Britta Arntz (930880 LK15)
103 Silke Grabbe (107220 LK15)
104 Heike Teurlings (1648330 LK17)
105 Eva Backhaus (1962577 LK18)
106 Anja Best (1040200 LK21)
107 Natalie Jaguljnjak (2072841 LK22)
108 Eva Voepel (2019127 LK23)
109 Janneke Zoller (1648391 LK23)
110 Cornelia Feige (2019553 LK23)
111 Nicole Rosar (1648378 LK23)
112 Annette Kazmierczak (437013 LK23)
113 Christina Piron (923539 LK23)
114 Nicole Weingarten (1235217 LK23)
115 Gerlinde Schrickel (1648354 LK23)
116 Katrin Vink (1040194 LK23)
117 Aynur Gichtbrock (2221755 LK23)