Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK A, Gruppe B im Winter 2017

Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen (1021)
SW:Klaus Krabbel
MF:Bärbel Petrescu
Mobil: 0176-26959385

101 Andrea Weiss (290188 LK14)
102 Tanja Damm (1913440 LK16)
103 Edith Geuchen (1545437 LK17)
104 Bettina Krabbel (988200 LK18)
105 Lorraine Mehrholz (1545541 LK18)
106 Anke Matthiesen (1337506 LK19)
107 Heike Hockemeyer (1478473 LK20)
108 Bärbel Petrescu (1545486 LK22)
201 Katrin Reichwald (1932391 LK18) S
202 Perus Breitenbach (1806816 LK20)
203 Claudia Heiermann (1826098 LK23)
204 Melanie Camp (1932512 LK21)
205 Petra Karthausen (1545553 LK22)
206 Silke Wellnitz (1913529 LK22)
207 Astrid Kother (1545267 LK23)
208 Sylvia Köhler (1804030 LK23)
209 Irene Kleinertz (1826130 LK23)
210 Beate Neyen (1572430 LK23)
211 Birgit Schmitz (1802471 LK23)
212 Kerstin Raem (1601891 LK23)
213 Barbara Kipfelsberger (1805034 LK23)
214 Irina Müller (1913487 LK23)
215 Claudia Beyer (1826049 LK23)
216 Kerstin Hülsmann (2061685 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Renate Frohn
101 Gabrielle Spörecke (1704059 LK08)
102 Corinna Baumann (1361650 LK10)
103 Antje Wiegmann (1704023 LK12)
104 Petra Kielich (1704096 LK13)
105 Renate Frohn (1704102 LK16)
106 Sabine Ellerich (1704114 LK17)
107 Jessica Oehmke (1704072 LK18)
108 Bettina Weitzel (1704035 LK19)
109 Susanne Heldens (1704126 LK23)
110 Isabell Weber (1704060 LK23)
111 Ellen Schmidt-Park (1707358 LK23)
201 Steffi Mönks (1488545 LK13) S
202 Perdita Michler (1761419 LK15) S
203 Christine Westphal (1761444 LK17) S
204 Tanja Kirsch-Boy (1912665 LK19) S
205 Kirsten Echternach (1911739 LK20)
206 Carola Krings (1912756 LK21)
207 Bettina Schneider (1940399 LK23)
208 Tania Cosmann (1940405 LK23)
209 Gerdien ter Balkt (2079616 LK23)
210 Ira von Hagen (2031206 LK23)
211 Claudia Holtmanns (1999448 LK23)
212 Caroline van Gemmern-Velmans (1761470 LK23)
301 Marian Twigt (2074898 LK22)
302 Anouk Hütten (1916087 LK22)
303 Angelika Van Neerven (1911922 LK20)
304 Gaby Claßen-Stenkamp (1911697 LK22)
305 Steffi Oehmke (1911879 LK23)
306 Britta Eberhard (1911727 LK22)
307 Nicole Dickmann (1912707 LK23)
308 Ulla Claßen (1905326 LK23)
309 Pina Meidl (1911855 LK23)
310 Andrea Voigt (1911934 LK23)
311 Bettina Feldgen-Genz (1911752 LK23)
312 Birgit Holzaht (1911790 LK23)
313 Felicitas Storz (1912720 LK23)
314 Christiane Knobling (1911820 LK23)
315 Anja Lange (2019474 LK23)
316 Karina Strauss (1912744 LK23)
317 Tanja Gebhard (1911764 LK23)
318 Tamara Höfges (1911788 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
SW:Christian Derix
Mobil: 0177-5644671
EMail: sportwart-otc@gmx.de

MF:Kathrin Baston-Klomp
Tel: 02166 - 917990
Mobil: 0176 - 19179913

101 Heike Schürger (1535705 LK14)
102 Sabine Niemöller-Sandkaulen (1288556 LK14)
103 Petra Knoben (1462696 LK16)
104 Petra Kepler (1748440 LK17)
105 Betina Mölleken (1459211 LK18)
106 Kathrin Bisping (1567913 LK19)
107 Kathrin Baston-Klomp (1858622 LK19)
108 Birte Volk (1929320 LK20)
109 Sabine Keßels (1519347 LK22)
110 Annette Eßer (1644026 LK23)
111 Gabriele Magen (1171781 LK23)
112 Alexandra Päschke (2005384 LK23)
113 Ulrike Cremanns (1670360 LK23)
114 Inke Stattrop (1952778 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V. (1056)
SW:Thomas Pangels
Mobil: 0173-6767200
EMail: thomas.pangels@gmail.com

MF:Susanne Knapp
Mobil: 0172-2039595

101 Gabriele Nilges (1243780 LK13)
102 Olga Bertram (1562423 LK14)
103 Monja Küll (1764391 LK17)
104 Ute Dahlmanns (1893968 LK18)
105 Elly Wassenhoven (415790 LK18)
106 Birgit Vonderau (1878372 LK18)
107 Anke Winandi (983846 LK19)
108 Sabine Umla-Latz (1711891 LK19)
109 Sandra Kempe (503484 LK22)
110 Karin Deden (1513813 LK20)
111 Susanne Knapp (1877744 LK20)
112 Helen Weis (1760403 LK20)
113 Margret Goebels (1803748 LK22)
114 Nicol Rapita (1950228 LK21)
115 Christiane Sax (1711933 LK23)
116 Andrea Waldhelm (1957788 LK23)
117 Judith Peltzer (1086261 LK23)
118 Regina Boehnert (1876170 LK22)
119 Ruth Beckers (959467 LK23)

TSV Kaldenkirchen, TA (1064)
SW:Marianne Overrath
Mobil: 01749364826
EMail: m.j.overrath@t-online.de

MF:Marianne Overrath
Tel: 02157-126862
Mobil: 01749364826

101 Claudia Fuchs (1571941 LK13)
102 Ina Schümers (1709926 LK16)
103 Vera Peltner (1571989 LK19)
104 Mirja Reinecke (1702907 LK22)
105 Marianne Overrath (1571990 LK20)
106 Andrea Mayus (1590042 LK21)
107 Ramona Sybers (1759966 LK22)
108 Simone Compans-Schafhauser (2140445 LK23)
201 Ulrike Klumpen (1261538 LK20)
202 Nicola Münter (1971281 LK22)
203 Ruth Herzog (1869139 LK22)
204 Anja Sommerfeld (1829695 LK21)
205 Petra Albrecht (1974592 LK22)
206 Claudia Willers (1967885 LK22)
207 Susanne Giesen (2079045 LK23)
208 Sabine Moucha (1571928 LK22)
209 Petra Banzhaf (1571953 LK23)
210 Katja Dittmar (1929288 LK23)
211 Agnes Meiners (1974580 LK23)
212 Kerstin Berg (2079057 LK23)
213 Monika Heidler (2079069 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen (1077)
SW:Eric Grootens
Mobil: 0170/7328571
EMail: eric.grootens@web.de

MF:Petra Stubenrauch
201 Maike Hof (1681278 LK13) S
202 Iris Nötzel (1779450 LK13) S
203 Regina Philippen (869211 LK17) S
204 Anna Gasch (1841798 LK18) S
205 Petra Stubenrauch (1481850 LK20)
206 Angelika Faßbender (1587559 LK21)
207 Iris Kluth (1587511 LK22)
208 Claudia Rütting (1779448 LK22)
209 Ingrid Hover (1372920 LK23)
210 Bettina Marquardt (1587596 LK23)

Glehner TC 1977 e.V. (1119)
SW:Jessica Salomon-Nilkes
Mobil: 0172/2169689
EMail: jessica.salomon-nilkes@gtc-glehn.de

MF:Dunja Beissel
Tel: 0172-9778870

201 Brigitte Bienioschek (1512560 LK14)
202 Sarah Nobes (1709884 LK16)
203 Susanne Herfurtner (1513230 LK18)
204 claudia korsten-hübner (1512882 LK19)
205 Susanne Seidel-Plettke (1266081 LK19)
206 Dunja Beissel (1612104 LK20)
207 beata jasyk (1512870 LK21)
208 Cornelia Jansen (1748075 LK21)
209 Christiane Birkmann (1808473 LK22)
210 rita seelbach (1512948 LK23)
211 Dorothe Wingerath (1951520 LK23)
212 Martina Rothausen (1746637 LK23)
213 elke iven (1513000 LK23)
214 Sigrun Wendt (1545875 LK23)