Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

Tennisclub Blau-Weiss Mannesmann e.V. (3023)
SW:Daniel Tems
Mobil: 0173/2844935
EMail: daniel.tems@arcor.de

MF:Sylvia Fuchs
Mobil: 0172-9599223

101 Katja Brunner (1384983 LK13)
102 Angela Noldt (1384995 LK16)
103 Petra Heinrich (1385008 LK16)
104 Sylvia Fuchs (869181 LK20)
105 Astrid Hausen (1526388 LK20)
106 Sylvia Capelan (892660 LK20)
107 Andrea Schmidt (304892 LK23)
108 Silke Langer (1885091 LK22)
109 Heike Anders (957549 LK21)
110 Cornelia Ruthekolck (2051631 LK23)
201 Claudia Guntermann (1178994 LK21)
202 Tatjana Grützner (892683 LK23)
203 Doris Coster (1775741 LK23)
204 Cordula Horst (1775558 LK23)
205 Regina Gothe (957537 LK23)
206 Antje Rosenbaum (1071087 LK23)
207 Anette Kessing (957550 LK23)
208 Andrea Scheuermann (1844490 LK23)
209 Dorothea Kaßler (2002607 LK22)
210 Ute Thon (1071051 LK23)
211 Claudia Tillmans (1844570 LK22)
212 Heike Behrendt (1924758 LK23)
213 Beate Gappa (1844568 LK23)
214 Birgit Tholl (2004355 LK23)
215 Vera Reddies (1071040 LK23)
216 Susan Iser (2002620 LK23)
217 Marie-Luise Schläfke (2002632 LK23)
218 Meike Boek (1844441 LK23)
219 Heike Koch-Köhnen (2004343 LK23)

TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V. (3029)
SW:Ulf Rüdel
Mobil: 0151-57152226
EMail: ulf_ruedel@dell.com

MF:Anne Geitz
101 Natalie Brink (443062 LK16)
102 Silke Weyergraf (274385 LK19)
103 Anne Geitz (1596081 LK19)
104 Angela Freitag (97380 LK19)
105 Anette Ruedel - Kammann (1174964 LK22)
106 Melanie Bense (1974713 LK22)
107 Viola Rund (1790195 LK23)
108 Ines Waldhausen (1584327 LK23)
109 Anja Corsten (552628 LK23)
110 Simin Löffeler (1377693 LK23)
201 Bärbel Schlenker (1584339 LK15) S
202 Gabriele Gisela Fehr (1889448 LK19) S
203 Simone Groneick (564515 LK23)
204 Andrea Koch (1936645 LK23)
205 Birgit Schaub (1790237 LK23)
206 Corinna Leopold (2044729 LK23)
207 Anemone Borchardt (1974671 LK23)
208 Dagmar Schwab (1746492 LK23)
209 Stefanie Marx (1974701 LK23)
210 Katja Mischke (1974695 LK23)
211 Mira Schmunkamp (2108203 LK23)
212 Sabine Supply (2170176 LK23)
213 Susanne Geist (1330767 LK23)
214 Svenja Deich (1974683 LK23)
215 Kirsten Weill (564503 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
SW:Ralf Heine
Mobil: 0170-3808737
EMail: heine@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Alexa Kalinowski
Mobil: 0152-28664116

101 Beate Grossart-Cappelen (918532 LK17)
102 Astrid Sieben (1732973 LK18)
103 Susanne Salz (1016118 LK20)
104 Janine Helten-Schnock (1924096 LK20)
105 Meike Gross (2032120 LK22)
106 Stefanie Boerner (1986077 LK21)
107 Klara Kalman (163817 LK20)
108 Alexa Kalinowski (1362835 LK22)
109 Heidrun Bromberg (2079513 LK21)
110 Maren Hoffmann-Becking (1924084 LK23)
111 Ute Illmann (1362940 LK23)
112 Heidrun Hunnenberg (1362859 LK23)
113 Andrea Raddatz (1871067 LK23) S
201 Jutta Westhoff (1548190 LK17) S
202 Claudia Müller-Baues (958293 LK21)
203 Kathrin Schöpe-Ziermann (1485489 LK22)
204 Nadira Friesen (1773896 LK22)
205 Kerstin Janssens (1492380 LK23)
206 Heike Krüger-Heinrichs (1548220 LK23)
207 Inge Haas (1548086 LK23)
208 Livia Diaconu (2022643 LK23)
209 Monika Haas (1547999 LK23)
210 Birgit Naumann (1548128 LK23)
211 Monika Loup-Würdemann (1733280 LK23)
212 Angelika Fromme (1876478 LK23)
213 Anke Rickers (2035546 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:Christina Mehrer
Mobil: 01724545792

201 Alexandra Beckmann (1792556 LK20)
202 Katrin Bauwens (1792234 LK21)
203 Annette Fritz (2079987 LK22)
204 Cornelia Staab (1972595 LK23)
205 Julia Eickhoff-Stratmann (1746080 LK22)
206 Christina Mehrer (1865869 LK21)
301 Katrin Hölting-Bormann (2026685 LK23)
302 Monika Leenders-Pannen (1792349 LK23)
303 Birgit Bernsmeister (1866862 LK23)
304 Claudia Brecht (1866709 LK23)
305 anika meusel (1833730 LK23)
306 Anne-Christin Muth (1865870 LK23)
307 Claudia Stork (1866898 LK23)
308 Marion Roggenbuck (1866886 LK23)
309 Nicole Wipperfürth (133584 LK23)
310 Andrea Mook (2137823 LK23)
311 Fernanda Gillert (1792325 LK23)
312 Melanie Kowalski (2189197 LK23)
313 Angele Hansmaennel (1940247 LK23)
314 Silke Minuth (2189112 LK23)
315 Ann-Katrin Herp (2189100 LK23)
316 Meike Vaubel (2137884 LK23)
317 Anette Frerich (1865754 LK23)
318 Ebru Friedrich (2189150 LK23)
319 Susanne Barthelmess (1792532 LK23)
320 Corinna Schäfer (1792374 LK23)
321 Petra von Livonius (2189124 LK23)
322 Bettina Nolte-Ernsting (2189148 LK23)
323 Barbara Köhler-Lentner (2189136 LK23)
324 Alexandra Herrmann (1055495 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Doris Gräf
Mobil: 01712126752

201 Haike Müller-Woltmann (1239326 LK14) S
202 Ha Dieu-Breitmar (1363177 LK19) S
203 Susan Koepsel (1677834 LK22)
204 Kristin Füchsle (1363207 LK20)
205 Gabriela Mehrtens (1484175 LK21)
206 Doris Gräf (1363104 LK21)
207 Claudia Mettler (1363098 LK20)
208 Ulrike Klute (1363189 LK23)
209 Patricia Bochskandel (1186000 LK23)
210 Eva Schiele-Recknagel (1777348 LK23)
211 Stefanie Marten (1363165 LK23)
301 Sabine Meyer-Rehberg (1944484 LK18) S
302 Karin Crombach (1944290 LK18) S
303 Doro Pfeiffer-Will (1944502 LK19) S
304 Simone Rippen (1944526 LK21)
305 Jolanthe Reddig (2106693 LK23)
306 Anke Kliss (1944435 LK23)
307 Claudia Missing (2037026 LK23)
308 Ines Struck (1944540 LK23)
309 Tanja Müntefering (1944496 LK23)
310 Nina Isabel Daoud (2036990 LK23)
311 Katharina Hoepfner (2037014 LK23)
312 Gudrun Grapenthin (1944356 LK23)
313 Judith Supprian (1944551 LK23)
314 Frauke Stoy (2022424 LK23)
315 Anke Kreil (1944472 LK23)
316 Elisabeth Grohmann-Piroth (2185039 LK23)
317 Birte Häusgen (1944370 LK23)
318 Anja de Werth (2037038 LK23)
319 Sylvi Knab (1944460 LK23)
320 Astrid Rosenfeld (1965700 LK23)
321 Judith Huter (2185027 LK23)

TC Seestern 1979 e.V. (3064)
SW:Boris Franke
Mobil: 0171-8330775
EMail: info@vereinstennisschule.de

MF:Antje Ehrhardt
Mobil: 0172-3836783

101 Antje Ehrhardt (1209930 LK17)
102 Katrin Hermann (1971402 LK18)
103 Martina Scholz (1569259 LK22)
104 Inga-Christina Jaschek (1011005 LK21)
105 Petra Abels (936455 LK23)
106 Ina Hoesch (1625160 LK23)
107 Claudia Lebeda (844391 LK23)
108 Heike Fiedler (677139 LK23)
109 Selina Karvani (2143318 LK23)
110 Carolin Riep (836059 LK23)
111 Dorothee Bührig (2090211 LK23)
112 Valerie Hognon (1615907 LK23)
113 Kati Becker (2090193 LK23)
114 Marika Ellermann (2181447 LK23)
115 Simone Fiedler (2181472 LK23)
116 Kathrin Heidberg (2181538 LK23)
117 Uschi Dach (576773 LK23)
118 Stefanie Gauler (2090223 LK23)