Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK A, Gruppe C im Sommer 2016

Gladbacher HTC e.V. (1047)
SW:Henrik Schmidt
Mobil: 0172/9719887
EMail: henrik.schmidt@t-online.de

MF:Hannelore Unger
Mobil: 0171-7808215

101 Astrid Ungricht (1480261 LK14)
102 Ulrike Wellens-Lambertz (1404507 LK18)
103 Birgit Müller-Kemler (1404957 LK21)
104 Claudia Temburg (1547290 LK20)
105 Hannelore Unger (1547318 LK20)
106 Helga Brüsten (653007 LK23)
107 Heike Rickenbach (1713619 LK23)
108 Anja Brux (107747 LK23)
109 Lidia Drijaca (1991954 LK23)

NEW Sportgemeinschaft 1926 e.V. (1049)
SW:Dietmar Glasmacher
Mobil: 0171/5454877
EMail: d.glasmacher@web.de

MF:Helga Lönnendonker
Tel: 02161/63563
Mobil: 0171/1913650

101 Andrea Beyers (897796 LK14)
102 Christa Jans (1003513 LK18)
103 Doris Hülser (970475 LK19)
104 Marion Becker (1297466 LK19)
105 Helga Lönnendonker (653070 LK21)
106 Beate Beckers (1354073 LK23)
107 Anja Beyer (1972819 LK23)
108 Patricia Breuer (837295 LK23)
109 Petra Dahm (1547379 LK23)
110 Gisela Körfers (970487 LK23)
111 Irene Leipold (1181919 LK23)
112 Martina Mitsch (1239399 LK23)
113 Marianne Neumann (653081 LK23)
114 Monika vom Ende (1779813 LK23)
115 Elke Wegener (806912 LK23)

TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V. (1052)
SW:Christoph Algermissen
Mobil: 0172-2922443
EMail: christoph.algermissen@online.de

MF:Bettina Umminger
Mobil: 0172/2641903

201 Britta Breuer (1881978 LK13) S
202 Ulrike Ginster (1337350 LK17)
203 Bettina Umminger (1061082 LK17)
204 Mona Mittendorf (830240 LK19)
205 Diana Weichert (1353615 LK19)
206 Brigitte Aretz-Krolle (1641773 LK19)
207 Andrea Coenen (327360 LK23)
208 Susanne Sous (2027823 LK21)
301 Petra Lamparter (1774797 LK22)
302 Heike Vosdellen (1774815 LK20)
303 Anika Simm (1819653 LK21)
304 Birgit Hölkermann (1069275 LK22)
305 Britta Wilms (1819689 LK20)
306 Bettina Maus (1775029 LK22)
307 Monika Algermissen (1774750 LK23)
308 Ellen Wenzel (1774840 LK22)
309 Eva Streiffler (1996794 LK23)
310 Adelheid Matthiesen (1056529 LK23)
311 Anja Kühne (1774864 LK23)
312 Martina Schäckel (1860781 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
SW:Christian Derix
Mobil: 0177-5644671
EMail: sportwart-otc@gmx.de

MF:Kathrin Baston-Klomp
Tel: 02166 - 917990
Mobil: 0176 - 19179913

201 Sabine Niemöller-Sandkaulen (1288556 LK14)
202 Kathrin Bisping (1567913 LK17)
203 Aline Pungs (106645 LK17)
204 Marion Lodes (1519438 LK17)
205 Elke Valkyser (1563622 LK18)
206 Petra Knoben (1462696 LK18)
301 Petra Kepler (1748440 LK18)
302 Kathrin Baston-Klomp (1858622 LK19)
303 Betina Mölleken (1459211 LK19)
304 Birte Volk (1929320 LK21)
305 Sabine Keßels (1519347 LK22)
306 Gabriele Magen (1171781 LK23)
307 Annette Eßer (1644026 LK23)
308 Simone Gubanski (1748452 LK23)
309 Alexandra Päschke (2005384 LK23)
310 Ulrike Cremanns (1670360 LK23)
311 Inke Stattrop (1952778 LK23)
312 Angela Limburg (979156 LK23)
313 Birgit Wienandts (979211 LK23)
314 Stefanie Lohmanns (1952766 LK23)
315 Martina Paul (1599951 LK23)
316 Conny Rosenberg (2005372 LK23)
317 Christine Lentz (1853636 LK23)
318 Roswitha Schöllgen (294242 LK23)
319 Angela Körschgen (1952754 LK23)
320 Daniela Hormes (1519281 LK23)
321 Astrid Brauner (1599975 LK23)
322 Dorothee Kempers (983548 LK23)

TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. (1088)
SW:Barbara Winzen
EMail: barbara.winzen@web.de

MF:Stefanie Ludwig
Tel: 02161/558955

101 Roswitha Hoeren (1309742 LK11)
102 Hedwig Pauly (931111 LK13)
103 Sabine Nießen-Fibigs (1142150 LK14)
104 Stefanie Ludwig (1371204 LK15)
105 Ursula Geisler (823077 LK17)
106 Meike Reiff (1899314 LK20)
201 Steffi von der Forst (1536345 LK20)
202 Jutta Müller (433871 LK23)
203 Monika Gerlach (1154199 LK23)
204 Andrea Sanders (1154229 LK20)
205 Iris Louven (1448500 LK21)
206 Claudia Eich (979480 LK22)
207 Anne Jansen (1639018 LK22)
208 Kirsten Grzybowski (1878578 LK22)
209 Elke Kandt (1536333 LK23)
210 Gudrun Wortmann (1995730 LK23)
211 Adelheid Schönberg (1154230 LK23)
212 Carina Ferrari (1422236 LK23)
213 Stephanie von Loebell-Knacke (1828691 LK23)
214 Conny Baumeister (1154266 LK23)
215 Heidi Gerlach (823090 LK23)
216 Maria Petlou (1995741 LK23)

TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA (1157)
SW:Peter Kühnen
Mobil: 01520-1821339
EMail: peter.kuehnen@arcor.de

MF:Silke Rehn
Tel: 02153-800203
Mobil: 01608040314

101 Sabine Houben (145523 LK15)
102 Sandra Lehnen (1924310 LK18)
103 Sandra Schmidt (305240 LK18)
104 Daniela Gartz-Geratz (100425 LK18)
105 Elke Schroers (341496 LK22)
106 Anja Kempkes (1820795 LK22)
107 Silke Rehn (1869127 LK23)
108 Anke Janßen (1711714 LK22)
109 Katja Willemsen (835456 LK23)
110 Monika Siefert (1167893 LK23)