Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Rot-Weiß Goch 1951 e.V. (1005)
SW:Anika Brendgen
Mobil: 01621536363
EMail: anika.brendgen@tu-dortmund.de

MF:Brigitte Riepe
Tel: 0282386183

101 Sabine Gembler (224919 LK18)
102 Brigitte Riepe (1155430 LK18)
103 Ursula Völling (998989 LK19)
104 Birgit Klippel (1736700 LK20)
105 Barbara Stratemann (727064 LK23)
106 Karina Lindert (1472136 LK22)
107 Birgit Trnka (1819598 LK23)
108 Inge Thyssen (1155490 LK23)
109 Ingeborg Wernick (377349 LK23)

Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. (1036)
SW:Charles Smith
Mobil: 0172/8422722
EMail: sportwart@ktg1926.de

MF:Annette Mittwollen
101 Annette Mittwollen (1819550 LK14)
102 Birgit Bau (1548748 LK17)
103 Ute Lühr (1428457 LK18)
104 Eva Held (1663460 LK20)
105 Ulrike Streuter (1221279 LK23)
106 Barbara Schweikart (1667002 LK21)
201 Rachel Swertz (1667063 LK23)
202 Ulrike Michely (1428433 LK23)
203 Sabine Schröder (1428469 LK22)
204 Christiane Koppelmann (2078351 LK23)
205 Birgit Handrich (1302220 LK23)
206 Ute Friesen (1663422 LK23)
207 Maren Blick (1775455 LK23)
208 Monika Schüssler (1428482 LK23)
209 Elvira Kanik (1663446 LK23)
210 Pirkko Bergmann (1668808 LK23)
211 Gaby Strauß (1667051 LK23)
212 Monika Pompetzki (1428494 LK23)
213 Astrid Selzer (1488557 LK23)
214 Hedda Stausberg (1667040 LK23)
215 Regine Gobbers (1488533 LK23)
216 Karen Möllemann (1259052 LK23)
217 Andrea Lüddeke (2032788 LK23)
218 Gabi Nellesen (2033860 LK23)
219 Sonja Gref (2033173 LK23)
220 Nadine Schröther (2087376 LK23)
221 Stefanie Franßen (2033161 LK23)
222 Heike Breuer-Mann (2033150 LK23)
223 Anette Rosenberg (2033252 LK23)
224 Christiane Rappold (2033240 LK23)
225 Christiane Buchkremer (1984081 LK23)
226 Kerstin Jostes (2033197 LK23)
227 Alexandra Ott (1984238 LK23)
228 Dagmar Becker (2073614 LK23)
229 Petra Rudolph (2033264 LK23)
230 Petra Kreth (2033203 LK23)
231 Andrea Löseke (2033239 LK23)
232 Meike Thiemes-Bastian (2033288 LK23)
233 Silke Baumeister (2033148 LK23)
234 Sevim Boekhoff (2033872 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176-21128391
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Andrea Stappen
Mobil: 01778504480

101 Andrea Stappen (1678620 LK19)
102 Margret Laukamp-Öncü (1102795 LK21)
103 Gabriele Schadt (1215565 LK21)
104 Eva Schirmer (1825252 LK22)
105 Tanja Gräsel (2098404 LK22)
106 Judith Jentsch (943113 LK23)
107 Sabine Schweifer (1726067 LK23)
108 Iris Büscher (1845410 LK23)
109 Monika Schülling (1214240 LK23)
110 Verena Michael (1726055 LK23)
111 Sigrid Schramm (1579605 LK23)
112 Beate Hüsch (1781261 LK23)
113 Regina Steffen (563894 LK23)

SV Rosellen 1930 e.V., TA (1078)
SW:Christof Niehörster
Mobil: 0173/5448366
EMail: c-nie@t-online.de

MF:Claudia Kittner
Tel: 02137 60125
Mobil: 0172 97 88 654

101 Claudia Kittner (438133 LK14)
102 Kerstin Niemann (1766510 LK19)
103 Andrea Schröter (1170818 LK19)
104 Karin Enkel (1996319 LK20)
105 Susanne Nedella (1129417 LK21)
106 Delia Höding (1868550 LK23)
107 Stefanie Ritter Lobpreis (1766673 LK23)
108 Ria Weinbrenner (2099123 LK23)
109 Claudia Vetter-Dietz (2094691 LK23)
110 Ulrike Quast (2158206 LK23)
111 Julia Freyland (2030792 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Süchteln e.V. (1096)
SW:Ekkehard Jüngerkes
Mobil: 01575/8800323
EMail: ekke.juengerkes@t-online.de

MF:Klaudia Koehl
Tel: 02162-8306
Mobil: 0151-44335999

101 Monika Müller (1969122 LK19)
102 Stephanie Jüngerkes (1529766 LK20)
103 Beatrix Fander (1630398 LK20)
104 Marion Poschmanns (1766223 LK21)
105 Christa Tscheslog (1338705 LK20)
106 Klaudia Koehl (1577165 LK22)
107 Cordula van Vlodrop (1577359 LK22)
108 Monika vom Wandelen-Bröckskes (1630313 LK23)
109 Arlette Harms (1586063 LK23)
110 Dagmar Liebhold (2139121 LK23)
201 Claudia Hansen (1484217 LK18) S
202 Ulrike Heiser (1057042 LK22)
203 Silke Fröhlings (1837862 LK23)
204 Cornelia Henneke (1204774 LK21)
205 Silke Heinrichs (1817450 LK23)
206 Bärbel Stoll (896196 LK23)
207 Magret Mackes (1893609 LK23)
208 Karin Brückner (1972996 LK23)
209 Petra Esfeld (1828563 LK23)
210 Ute Flug-Plauk (758632 LK23)
211 Cordula Raupach (2138918 LK23)
212 Monika Kühnhenrich-Jacoby (2138906 LK23)
213 Valèrie Ranard-Hirsch (2138890 LK23)

Tennis-Club Hemmerden e.V. (1113)
SW:Silke Vieten
MF:Edith Drieb
Tel: 02182-1570
Mobil: 0151-21780659

101 Agnes Steinwartz (1023421 LK18)
102 Marion Liß (1023433 LK18)
103 Edith Drieb (987219 LK19)
104 Birgit Leineweber (1321912 LK19)
105 Anja Matter (1510824 LK21)
106 Beate Radtke (837726 LK21)
107 Uschi Görgemanns (1109698 LK23)
108 Cordula Tetzlaff (1546879 LK23)
109 Gundula Gärtner (2039035 LK23)
110 Dorothea Winkler (1518940 LK23)

Turnerschaft Lürrip 1901 e.V. (1166)
SW:Katja Segbers
Mobil: 0172-2859100
EMail: katja.segbers@googlemail.com

MF:Beate von Contzen
Tel: 02161-605282

101 Beate von Contzen (463220 LK16)
102 Heike Buche (1328852 LK18)
103 Nicole Kochs (1714612 LK20)
104 Gabi Schaike (1671297 LK21)
105 Doris Philipp (1940417 LK22)
106 Maria Vaas (1727746 LK23)
107 Karla Stets (584678 LK23)
108 Brigitte Pies (639680 LK23)
109 Brigitte Schäfer (1008171 LK23)
110 Helene Imkamp (742314 LK23)