Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V. (1004)
SW:Marc Giavara
Mobil: 0170-4806481
EMail: coopershome@web.de

MF:Marie-Luise Harmsen
Tel: 02831/89714

101 Petra Diepers (1741457 LK21)
102 Andrea Dröppelmann (292248 LK21)
103 Dana Hirnich (1905533 LK21)
104 Hanne Mummert (1450840 LK21)
105 Doris Franz (1717972 LK21)
106 Simone Hülk (2161734 LK23)
107 Gabriele Grofe (109748 LK23)
108 Eva Stibi (1161179 LK23)
109 Martina Heisig (2161576 LK23)
110 Jannine Frank (2138591 LK23)
111 Doris Reuschenbach (1086893 LK23)
112 Doris Deselaers (1656764 LK22)
113 Marie-Luise Harmsen (1489800 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Goch 1951 e.V. (1005)
SW:Anika Brendgen
Mobil: 01621536363
EMail: anika.brendgen@tu-dortmund.de

MF:Brigitte Riepe
Tel: 0282386183

101 Brigitte Riepe (1155430 LK18)
102 Ursula Völling (998989 LK19)
103 Sabine Gembler (224919 LK20)
104 Birgit Klippel (1736700 LK20)
105 Barbara Stratemann (727064 LK22)
106 Karina Lindert (1472136 LK22)
107 Bettina Swertz (726746 LK23)
108 Birgit Trnka (1819598 LK23)
109 Inge Thyssen (1155490 LK23)
110 Ingeborg Wernick (377349 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Issum e.V. (1012)
SW:Olaf Broekmans
Mobil: 0172-5162973

MF:Birgit Wetjen
Tel: 02835-3189
Mobil: 0175-9688198

101 Birgit Wetjen (373055 LK18)
102 Mika Theissen (2032790 LK18)
103 Aggi Vogel (578277 LK19)
104 Andrea Jansen-Riedel (1066511 LK20)
105 Sabine Roosen (1799551 LK21)
106 Maren Deuper (1799563 LK23)
107 Heike Broekmans (1475605 LK23)
108 Inge Friedrich (91734 LK22)
109 Monika Worschischek (997390 LK23)
110 Ute Wedershoven (53508 LK23)
111 Chantal Schlabbers (2187474 LK23)
201 Ute Kosiuk (1492615 LK21)
202 Petra Küpper (1967459 LK23)
203 Heike Höfken (1822895 LK23)
204 Nicole Gorecki (2106863 LK23)
205 Katharina Hoffmann (1633867 LK23)
206 Regina Kleine (2106875 LK23)
207 Susanne Küsters (1633855 LK23)
208 Andrea Kronshage (1715264 LK23)
209 Britta Mansfeld (1545139 LK23)
210 Margit Pinkall (1967447 LK23)
211 Melanie Walter (2211294 LK23)
212 Michaela Joost (2214210 LK23)
213 Astrid Biesemann (2224720 LK23)
214 Mechthilde Harder (997419 LK23)
215 Annegret Kassing-Laufkötter (1403989 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176/64010754
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Tanja Gräsel
101 Silvia Alder (508378 LK16)
102 Andrea Stappen (1678620 LK18)
103 Tanja Gräsel (2098404 LK19)
104 Margret Laukamp-Öncü (1102795 LK20)
105 Eva Schirmer (1825252 LK21)
106 Judith Jentsch (943113 LK22)
107 Sabine Schweifer (1726067 LK22)
108 Verena Michael (1726055 LK23)
109 Iris Büscher (1845410 LK23)
110 Beate Hüsch (1781261 LK23)

TV Schwafheim 1900 e.V. (1061)
SW:Tobias Hassenjürgen
Mobil: 0178/8344040
EMail: tobi300480@web.de

MF:Sabine Hausen
Tel: 02841-1736677
Mobil: 0173-2882522

101 Katja Hüper (2191179 LK20)
102 Sabine Hausen (1767616 LK20)
103 Susanne Sprehn (1822860 LK21)
104 Elke Jindra-Bette (1493530 LK20)
105 Esther Hillen (1382275 LK22)
106 Angelika Meuer-Hegh (1382317 LK23)
107 Carla Laus (1310070 LK23)
108 Susanne Bänsch (1768580 LK23)
109 Brigitte Haude-Englich (1787202 LK23)
110 Yvonne Mlekus (233009 LK23)
111 Daniela Laing (1940958 LK23)
112 Heike Ertz (1583785 LK23)
113 Hildegard Mombour (1583815 LK23)

TuS Baerl e.V., TA (1086)
SW:Bastian Lohmann
Mobil: 0172/7341043
EMail: bastiloh@gmx.de

MF:Katja Heibges
Tel: 02841981860

101 Susanne Grontzki (1712603 LK14)
102 Christiane Lankhorst (1669606 LK18)
103 Christina Stein (1935501 LK19)
104 Simone Stöckmann (1910954 LK21)
105 Annette Hackstein (1371915 LK20)
106 Andrea van Berck (1587160 LK22)
107 Katja Heibges (1587146 LK23)
108 Monika Meisen-Hentschel (1062347 LK23)
109 Silke Wagner (415870 LK23)
110 Sabine Kaul (2053652 LK21)
111 Tanja Sommer (1552340 LK23)
112 Maike Münster (2089749 LK23)

TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. (1087)
SW:Susanne Salierno
EMail: susanne.salierno@t-online.de

MF:Tatjana Lemken
Tel: 02151/524990

101 Anke Rosenbleck (1787433 LK18)
102 Petra Brümmer (1096990 LK18)
103 Sigrid Sanner (1217070 LK19)
104 Tatjana Lemken (658443 LK19)
105 Katja Güldner (2026132 LK21)
106 Claudia Schulte (1787512 LK20)
201 Susanne Salierno (1787378 LK17) S
202 Karina Holz (1899946 LK19) S
203 Anke Illigens (1968270 LK20)
204 Bianca Makowy (2050020 LK20)
205 Simone Baumann (1618003 LK20)
206 Heike Mokrosch (1787482 LK20)
207 Martina Dickmann (1899958 LK23)
208 Andrea Gautzsch (1821854 LK22)
209 Christa Haustein (1618039 LK23)
210 Roswitha Erl (1123610 LK23)
211 Ursula Bohres (1787457 LK22)
212 Michaela Kremmers (1787391 LK23)
213 Claudia Teubert (1787421 LK21)
214 Magda Klin (1872011 LK23)
215 Iris Paßlack (1787342 LK23)
216 Regina Pricken (2166288 LK23)
217 Christina Stöcker (1787445 LK23)

TC Blau Weiss Veert e.V. (1163)
SW:Roland Grütter
EMail: rolandgruetter@freenet.de

MF:Agnes Spolders
Tel: 028317818

101 Simone Jonkmanns (1480182 LK20)
102 Sabine Harfst-Jordan (1343695 LK22)
103 Monika Janssen (1900675 LK21)
104 Bärbel Grütter (1007646 LK21)
105 Claudia Daniels (1900663 LK22)
106 Agnes Spolders (729115 LK21)
107 Hanneke Hellmann (640670 LK22)
108 Dorothee Willems (1392128 LK23)
109 Beate Richard-Kniza (1593973 LK23)
110 Friederike Richter (1319978 LK23)
111 Gisela Witgens (514482 LK23)
112 Giesela Büssers (514202 LK23)