Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK B, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen (1021)
SW:Klaus Krabbel
Mobil: 015775748304
EMail: klaus.krabbel@gmx.de

MF:Sylvia Köhler
201 Kerstin Raem (1601891 LK23)
202 Perus Breitenbach (1806816 LK20)
203 Claudia Heiermann (1826098 LK23)
204 Melanie Camp (1932512 LK20)
205 Silke Wellnitz (1913529 LK21)
206 Petra Karthausen (1545553 LK21)
207 Sylvia Köhler (1804030 LK22)
208 Barbara Kipfelsberger (1805034 LK23)
209 Astrid Kother (1545267 LK23)
210 Birgit Schmitz (1802471 LK23)
211 Ilse Irps (2139091 LK23)
212 Irina Müller (1913487 LK23)
213 Claudia Beyer (1826049 LK23)
214 Kerstin Hülsmann (2061685 LK23)
215 Aneta Nowak (2192640 LK23)
216 Beate Neyen (1572430 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Ulla Claßen
Mobil: 0172-2003745

301 Angelika Van Neerven (1911922 LK20)
302 Marian Twigt (2074898 LK22)
303 Gaby Claßen-Stenkamp (1911697 LK21)
304 Britta Eberhard (1911727 LK22)
305 Steffi Oehmke (1911879 LK23)
306 Anouk Hütten (1916087 LK23)
307 Ulla Claßen (1905326 LK21)
308 Nicole Dickmann (1912707 LK23)
309 Pina Meidl (1911855 LK23)
310 Andrea Voigt (1911934 LK23)
311 Tanja Gebhard (1911764 LK22)
312 Birgit Holzaht (1911790 LK23)
313 Bettina Feldgen-Genz (1911752 LK23)
314 Christiane Knobling (1911820 LK23)
315 Felicitas Storz (1912720 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V. (1056)
SW:Thomas Pangels
Mobil: 0173-6767200
EMail: thomas.pangels@gmail.com

MF:Birgit Vonderau
101 Michaela Baunach (484581 LK14)
102 Birgit Vonderau (1878372 LK18)
103 Monja Küll (1764391 LK18)
104 Anke Winandi (983846 LK19)
105 Erika Groß (875703 LK19)
106 Sandra Kempe (503484 LK21)
107 Christiane Sax (1711933 LK23)
108 Helen Weis (1760403 LK20)
201 Gabriele Nilges (1243780 LK14) S
202 Claudia Bücker (1086273 LK23)
203 Susanne Knapp (1877744 LK20)
204 Nicol Rapita (1950228 LK21)
205 Andrea Waldhelm (1957788 LK23)
206 Maria Jäger - Peraira (1902878 LK22)
207 Martina Effer (1943790 LK23)
208 Regina Boehnert (1876170 LK23)
209 Judith Peltzer (1086261 LK23)
210 Ruth Beckers (959467 LK23)
211 Margret Goebels (1803748 LK23)
212 Christina Davids (2141747 LK23)
213 Ilona Kutschki (1876181 LK23)

TSV Kaldenkirchen, TA (1064)
SW:Marianne Overrath
Mobil: 01749364826
EMail: m.j.overrath@t-online.de

MF:Marianne Overrath
Tel: 02157-126862
Mobil: 01749364826

101 Claudia Fuchs (1571941 LK14)
102 Dorit Keese (1006009 LK14)
103 Marianne Overrath (1571990 LK19)
104 Vera Peltner (1571989 LK20)
105 Mirja Reinecke (1702907 LK22)
106 Andrea Mayus (1590042 LK21)
107 Ramona Sybers (1759966 LK23)
108 Simone Compans-Schafhauser (2140445 LK22)
201 Ulrike Klumpen (1261538 LK19) S
202 Ruth Herzog (1869139 LK20)
203 Anja Sommerfeld (1829695 LK20)
204 Susanne Giesen (2079045 LK23)
205 Agnes Meiners (1974580 LK23)
206 Petra Banzhaf (1571953 LK23)
301 Nicola Münter (1971281 LK22)
302 Martina Freiberg (1879390 LK23)
303 Petra Albrecht (1974592 LK21)
304 Kerstin Berg (2079057 LK23)
305 Claudia Willers (1967885 LK23)
306 Sabine Moucha (1571928 LK22)
307 Berit Decker (1814011 LK23)
308 Nicola Brock (1814000 LK23)
309 Petra Joeres (2104003 LK23)
310 Katja Dittmar (1929288 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Süchteln e.V. (1096)
SW:Volker Jüngerkes
Mobil: 0172-2110422
EMail: volker.juengerkes@freenet.de

MF:Monika Müller
Tel: 02162 70723
Mobil: 0172 446 0677

101 Claudia Voß (366081 LK18)
102 Monika Müller (1969122 LK19)
103 Stephanie Jüngerkes (1529766 LK19)
104 Marion Poschmanns (1766223 LK20)
105 Arlette Harms (1586063 LK22)
106 Christina Pelzer (2198344 LK23)
107 Beatrix Fander (1630398 LK21)
108 Cordula van Vlodrop (1577359 LK21)
109 Dagmar Liebhold (2139121 LK23)
201 Claudia Hansen (1484217 LK19) S
202 Silke Heinrichs (1817450 LK21)
203 Silke Fröhlings (1837862 LK23)
204 Cornelia Henneke (1204774 LK22)
205 Bärbel Stoll (896196 LK23)
206 Magret Mackes (1893609 LK23)
207 Karin Brückner (1972996 LK22)
208 Petra Esfeld (1828563 LK23)
209 Ute Flug-Plauk (758632 LK23)
210 Cordula Raupach (2138918 LK23)
211 Monika Kühnhenrich-Jacoby (2138906 LK23)
212 Valèrie Ranard-Hirsch (2138890 LK23)
213 Berit van Geul (2198850 LK23)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Natascha Pütz
Tel: 02154-950922

201 Sabine Reinwald (1794061 LK16)
202 Svenja Rockstedt (1639602 LK17)
203 Natascha Pütz (1893853 LK18)
204 Claudia Samanns (985193 LK18)
205 Elke Wiedmann (2006728 LK19)
206 Kirstin Winterfeldt (2052027 LK21)
207 Katja Ahlborn (1060272 LK23)
208 Christina Beriault (1794097 LK20)
209 Bettina Müller-Ehret (1021308 LK20)
210 Petra Neumann (1794176 LK22)
211 Ulrike Fischer (1482920 LK21)
212 Andrea Groß (1534142 LK21)
213 Sabine Roch-Hermann (1425043 LK21)
214 Ulrike Habscheid (1173420 LK22)
215 Susanne Cerjak-Richter (1423174 LK22)
216 Juliane Hülser (1739414 LK22)
217 Anette Schaaf (2006704 LK23)
218 Andrea Dammann (2147970 LK23)
219 Ursula Porten (509127 LK20)

TV e.V. Germania 07 Liedberg (1142)
SW:John Henry Grimm
EMail: johngri71@gmail.com

MF:Jasmin Deling
Mobil: 015255772236

101 Martina Rockenbach (1853557 LK17)
102 Nicole van Lent (1867465 LK19)
103 Ute Henze (1834927 LK20)
104 Sonja Misera (1641750 LK23)
105 Waltraud Schmitz (1442296 LK23)
106 Simone Wolf-Hein (1972443 LK21)
107 Jasmin Deling (1867234 LK23)
108 Daniela Wegener (1917390 LK23)
109 Liana Diepold (1972455 LK23)
110 Susanne Westen (1918849 LK23)
111 Katrin Maaß (2005750 LK23)