Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

Angermunder TC e.V. (3001)
SW:Thomas Schnitzler
Mobil: 0172/2036421
EMail: sport@angermunder-tc.de

MF:Susanne Deiters
Mobil: 0177/3693374

201 Antje Rotering (1178623 LK19)
202 Angela Schmitz-Pelzer (1661644 LK20)
203 Brigitte Dingwerth-Neuhaus (1773306 LK20)
204 Kjersten Scarpa (1661711 LK20)
205 Petra Lohkamp (1330561 LK22)
206 Julia Urbanek (2043683 LK23)
207 Stephanie Wagner (1178684 LK23)
208 Karin Rademacher-Möllmann (1330512 LK23)
209 Ulrike Korb-Mahlmann (1773318 LK20)
210 Christina Schwartmann (1837837 LK20)
211 Susanne Deiters (1837783 LK22)
212 Sandra Stosberg (1905892 LK23)
213 Sofia Alvarez (1837758 LK23)
214 Julie Kramer (2042060 LK23)
215 Sandra Schmitz (2141887 LK23)
216 Andrea Werker (2141875 LK23)
217 Leona Geitner (2141899 LK23)
218 Carmen Grawe (2142314 LK23)
219 Anja Michels (1837771 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
SW:Ralf Heine
Mobil: 0170-3808737
EMail: heine@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Jutta Westhoff
Mobil: 0177-8798382

201 Jutta Westhoff (1548190 LK17) S
202 Claudia Müller-Baues (958293 LK21) S
203 Kathrin Schöpe-Ziermann (1485489 LK22) S
204 Nadira Friesen (1773896 LK22) S
205 Kerstin Janssens (1492380 LK23) S
206 Heike Krüger-Heinrichs (1548220 LK23) S
207 Inge Haas (1548086 LK23) S
208 Livia Diaconu (2022643 LK23) S
209 Monika Haas (1547999 LK23) S
210 Birgit Naumann (1548128 LK23) S
211 Monika Loup-Würdemann (1733280 LK23) S
212 Angelika Fromme (1876478 LK23) S
213 Anke Rickers (2035546 LK23) S

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
SW:Peter Becher
Mobil: 0172/2434923
EMail: peterbecher@planetbecher.de

MF:Sonja Runkel
201 Birgit Schulze (1484187 LK18) S
202 Birgit Schmidt (1634215 LK21)
203 sonja runkel (1843436 LK20)
204 Katharina Wölfer (1484199 LK23)
205 Michaela Fuhrmann (2128937 LK23)
206 Doris Freise (1484035 LK23)
207 Christiane Bleuel (1484059 LK23)
208 Hildegard Winkler (2093601 LK23)
209 Angelika Stelzer (1997520 LK23)
210 Barbara Voith (2093571 LK23)
211 Ulrike Illenseer (2048450 LK23)
212 Silke Westerteiger (2093583 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Karin Crombach
Mobil: 01719008742

301 Sabine Meyer-Rehberg (1944484 LK18) S
302 Karin Crombach (1944290 LK18) S
303 Doro Pfeiffer-Will (1944502 LK19) S
304 Simone Rippen (1944526 LK21)
305 Jolanthe Reddig (2106693 LK23)
306 Anke Kliss (1944435 LK23)
307 Claudia Missing (2037026 LK23)
308 Ines Struck (1944540 LK23)
309 Tanja Müntefering (1944496 LK23)
310 Nina Isabel Daoud (2036990 LK23)
311 Katharina Hoepfner (2037014 LK23)
312 Gudrun Grapenthin (1944356 LK23)
313 Judith Supprian (1944551 LK23)
314 Frauke Stoy (2022424 LK23)
315 Anke Kreil (1944472 LK23)
316 Elisabeth Grohmann-Piroth (2185039 LK23)
317 Birte Häusgen (1944370 LK23)
318 Anja de Werth (2037038 LK23)
319 Sylvi Knab (1944460 LK23)
320 Astrid Rosenfeld (1965700 LK23)
321 Judith Huter (2185027 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:Martina Kern
Tel: 02102/703412
Mobil: 0176-34989922

101 Yvonne Budzin (1641426 LK17)
102 Ursula Buchmann (1836079 LK19)
103 Heike Remmert (1549388 LK20)
104 Ute Kunz (2075945 LK20)
105 Susanne Eglinger (1816111 LK23)
106 Martina Kern (1612803 LK23)
107 Karin Jerutka (1612773 LK23)
108 Britta Brachtendorf (1934314 LK23)
109 Susanne Berndt (1713371 LK23)
110 Barbara Noske (1641440 LK23)
111 Anja Schwarz (1612785 LK23)
201 Daniela Joachim (1549406 LK16) S
202 Dorit Ost (1482725 LK19) S
203 Petra Kempkens (1167560 LK21)
204 Anke Prengel (1549418 LK22)
205 Sabine Herkendell (1612797 LK22)
206 Martina Görgen (899677 LK23)
207 Antje Müller (1549455 LK23)
208 Anke Kaiser (1612852 LK23)
209 Claudia Migsch (1641414 LK23)
210 Susanne Maria Schoppmann (1878967 LK23)
211 Christiane Höhne (1813584 LK23)
301 Anke Liedlbauer (1882673 LK19) S
302 Simone Bannach (1878918 LK22)
303 Susanne Probst (1878931 LK23)
304 Jana Reichelt (1878920 LK23)
305 Nicole Wotzlaw (1934260 LK23)
306 Bettina Roß-Bunse (2029790 LK23)
307 Fee Schievelbusch (1934247 LK23)
308 Susanne Godde (1934296 LK23)
309 Susanne Maslock (1878955 LK23)
310 Esther Kramer (1612827 LK23)
311 Karen Hinricher (2071587 LK23)
312 Maike Adhikary (1526285 LK23)

Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V. (3055)
SW:Frank Strathmann
Mobil: 0152-57692074
EMail: sportwart@tennis-breitscheid.de

MF:Ulla Altenkamp
Tel: 02102-17253

201 Sigrid Seufert (1648123 LK20)
202 Heike Müller (1851627 LK20)
203 Ulla Altenkamp (1359393 LK20)
204 Jennifer Hinze (1851640 LK21)
205 Ivonne Hoffmann (1853235 LK22)
206 Monika Hiegemann (1851676 LK22)
207 Ulrike Brockfeld (2016734 LK23)
208 Hille Jansen (1359435 LK23)
209 Katja Schickel (2089920 LK23)
210 Heike Zapla-Duyster (1864178 LK23)
211 Isabell Zacharia (1851615 LK23)
212 Eva Khan (1851639 LK23)
213 Beate Weiner (2122420 LK23)
214 Marion Bredenbröcker (1851652 LK23)

Lohauser Sportverein 1920 e.V. (3066)
SW:Karin Feilbach
EMail: karinfeilbach@gmx.de

MF:Daniela Funke
Mobil: 01721815913

201 Heidrun Eppinger (1863009 LK20)
202 Catrin Heinemann (1862972 LK23)
203 Meike Höltkemeyer (1814886 LK23)
204 Simone Dammer-Hellbeck (2096195 LK23)
205 Sandra Auer (1938253 LK23)
206 Verena Heinzen (1994189 LK21)
207 Carola Backes (1938290 LK22)
208 Daniela Funke (2008683 LK23)
209 Isabel Ströcker (1938265 LK23)
210 Stefanie Schulte (2145042 LK23)
211 Simone Stolba-Bohm (1942748 LK23)
212 Anja Ryhsen (1904346 LK23)
213 Marion Schmidt (834490 LK23)
301 Fiona Cook (1904309 LK23)
302 Haydee Casanova (1863022 LK23)
303 Dunja Schönberg (1862960 LK23)
304 Rita Duran (1862947 LK23)
305 Barbara Gries (2074308 LK23)
306 Gudrun Hilder (2151110 LK23)
307 Saskia Mitschke (2151121 LK23)
308 Katrin Schwelm (1938307 LK23)
309 Tina Neumeister (1862959 LK23)
310 Heike Arntz (2091379 LK23)
311 Tanya Zumpano (2091380 LK23)
312 Karina Schweitzer (2091392 LK23)
313 Susanne Rohr (2091367 LK23)