Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK B, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Tanja Kirsch-Boy
Mobil: 0151-22984872

101 Nicola Wellen-van Fürden (1991140 LK13)
102 Steffi Mönks (1488545 LK14)
103 Perdita Michler (1761419 LK16)
104 Christine Westphal (1761444 LK17)
105 Kirsten Echternach (1911739 LK17)
106 Carolin Bückers (1437677 LK18)
107 Sissi Conzendorf (1437690 LK19)
108 Tanja Kirsch-Boy (1912665 LK20)
109 Anja Lange (2019474 LK22)
110 Ira von Hagen (2031206 LK23)
111 Carola Krings (1912756 LK22)
112 Bettina Schneider (1940399 LK23)
113 Claudia Linden (1999448 LK23)
114 Gerdien ter Balkt (2079616 LK23)
115 Claudia Heymanns (2151637 LK23)
116 Tania Cosmann (1940405 LK23)
117 Caroline van Gemmern-Velmans (1761470 LK23)
201 Angelika Van Neerven (1911922 LK20)
202 Marian Twigt (2074898 LK22)
203 Gaby Claßen-Stenkamp (1911697 LK21)
204 Britta Schäfer (1911727 LK22)
205 Steffi Oehmke (1911879 LK23)
206 Ulla Claßen (1905326 LK21)
207 Nicole Dickmann (1912707 LK23)
208 Pina Meidl (1911855 LK23)
209 Andrea Voigt (1911934 LK23)
210 Tanja Gebhard (1911764 LK22)
211 Anouk Hütten (1916087 LK23)
212 Birgit Holzaht (1911790 LK23)
213 Bettina Feldgen-Genz (1911752 LK23)
214 Felicitas Storz (1912720 LK23)
215 Christiane Knobling (1911820 LK23)
301 Bärbel Eschler (1761262 LK23)
302 Canan Bosch (1761160 LK23)
303 Heike Vogt (1545802 LK22)
304 Jutta Kemmerich (1761390 LK23)
305 Petra Hoffmann (1761377 LK20)
306 Lioba Dickel (1761286 LK22)
307 Sabine Harms (1761365 LK23)
308 Jutta Strotjohann-Peters (1545796 LK22)
309 Friederike Dubois (1761250 LK23)
310 Iris Janssen (1761389 LK23)
311 Simone Wiers-Keiser (1761456 LK23)
312 Babsi Wellen (1761432 LK23)
313 Iris Schädler (1761420 LK23)
314 Heike Hagelkruys (1761092 LK23)
315 Martina Vehring (1764822 LK23)
316 Bettina Zippel (1761468 LK23)

Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. (1036)
SW:Charles Smith
Mobil: 0172/8422722
EMail: sportwart@ktg1926.de

MF:Rachel Swertz
101 Annette Mittwollen (1819550 LK14)
102 Birgit Bau (1548748 LK18)
103 Eva Held (1663460 LK19)
104 Ute Lühr (1428457 LK20)
105 Barbara Schweikart (1667002 LK21)
106 Ulrike Streuter (1221279 LK23)
201 Rachel Swertz (1667063 LK23)
202 Ulrike Michely (1428433 LK23)
203 Sabine Schröder (1428469 LK23)
204 Christiane Koppelmann (2078351 LK23)
205 Birgit Handrich (1302220 LK23)
206 Ute Friesen (1663422 LK23)
207 Monika Schüssler (1428482 LK23)
208 Pirkko Bergmann (1668808 LK23)
209 Gaby Strauß (1667051 LK23)
210 Elvira Kanik (1663446 LK23)
211 Monika Pompetzki (1428494 LK23)
212 Astrid Selzer (1488557 LK23)
213 Hedda Stausberg (1667040 LK23)
214 Regine Gobbers (1488533 LK23)
215 Gabi Nellesen (2033860 LK22)
216 Sonja Gref (2033173 LK23)
217 Nadine Schröther (2087376 LK23)
218 Stefanie Franßen (2033161 LK23)
219 Heike Breuer-Mann (2033150 LK23)
220 Anette Rosenberg (2033252 LK23)
221 Christiane Rappold (2033240 LK22)
222 Christiane Buchkremer (1984081 LK23)
223 Kerstin Jostes (2033197 LK23)
224 Alexandra Ott (1984238 LK23)
225 Dagmar Becker (2073614 LK23)
226 Petra Rudolph (2033264 LK23)
227 Petra Kreth (2033203 LK23)
228 Andrea Löseke (2033239 LK23)
229 Meike Thiemes-Bastian (2033288 LK23)
230 Silke Baumeister (2033148 LK23)
231 Sevim Boekhoff (2033872 LK23)
232 Miriam Wiesener (1990068 LK21)
233 Anja Schulz (1976254 LK22)
234 Verena Petzinna (2158061 LK23)
235 Isabel Smith (2087388 LK23)
236 Sandra Lemke (1976217 LK22)
237 Antje Kronen (2158050 LK22)
238 Barbara Hopmann (1776332 LK23)
239 Ute Redeker (2158073 LK22)
240 Stephanie Behrens (2158048 LK23)
241 Daniela Zinkann (2087390 LK23)
242 Griesinger Daniela (2240269 LK23)
243 Kirsten Dauter (2087303 LK23)
244 Sandra Dörrenhaus (2181393 LK23)
245 Sandra Roeren (2099100 LK23)
246 Kerstin Melcher (2087352 LK23)
247 Claudia Kruth (2033215 LK23)

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Claudia Herrmann
Tel: 0177 3606363

101 Ute Dietrich (942169 LK12)
102 Cornelia Boddenberg (913856 LK15)
103 Birgit Krause (1588199 LK15)
104 Claudia Herrmann (1828411 LK16)
105 Leonie Schukalla (1207921 LK16)
106 Elke Dornhöfer (1801594 LK17)
107 Nina Kessler (1828400 LK19)
108 Petra Rütten (1718447 LK20)
109 Sakurako Hoorsun (2149060 LK23)
110 Uta Solbach (1801569 LK23)
111 Beate Dohme (1546739 LK22)
112 Sabine Finkemeyer-Großhans (1970987 LK23)
113 Bernadette Lütkeniehoff (2032442 LK22)
114 Franziska Schade (2081982 LK23)
115 Sabine Vigener (1801636 LK23)
116 Anne Schillings (1801582 LK23)
117 Marion Spott (1456556 LK23)
118 Christina Brockkötter (1207611 LK23)
201 Cristina Fernández (2080771 LK21)
202 Nina Döring (2077528 LK20)
203 Annette Goldacker (2032466 LK23)
204 Martina Lubjahn (1801570 LK23)
205 Annette Hoss (2026235 LK23)
206 Melanie Scharpe (2081957 LK23)
207 Ruth Feldkämper (2152757 LK23)
208 Astrid Lohmann (2081969 LK23)
209 Tanja Juraschek (2152770 LK23)
210 Christine Baumeister-Finck (2035182 LK23)
211 Sandra Henn (2152769 LK23)
212 Kerstin Köppen (2152782 LK23)
213 Judith Ebel (2079136 LK23)
214 Barbara Corall-Schmidt (2149126 LK23)
215 Sandra Westermann (2152812 LK23)
216 Susanne Kroh (2136181 LK23)
217 Sandra Stolzenburg-Wiemer (2152824 LK23)
218 Tanja Renner (2247628 LK23)

TC Weissenberg e.V. (1076)
SW:Heinz Dieck
EMail: sportwart@tcw-neuss.de

MF:Bettina Schagun
101 Bettina Schagun (1560608 LK22)
102 Birgit Lucka (1304112 LK22)
103 Elisabeth Sysel (1361235 LK23)
104 Manuela Schmidt (1155891 LK22)
105 Angelika Hetzel (984851 LK23)
106 Dagmar Schütte (777950 LK23)
107 Ursula Stoll (777924 LK23)
108 Bettina Münstermann-Schlichtmann (777936 LK23)
109 Bettina Gindra (2085227 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen (1077)
SW:Eric Grootens
Mobil: 0170/7328571
EMail: eric.grootens@web.de

MF:Petra Stubenrauch
201 Iris Nötzel (1779450 LK13) S
202 Maike Hof (1681278 LK15) S
203 Anna Gasch (1841798 LK15) S
204 Petra Stubenrauch (1481850 LK19) S
205 Regina Philippen (869211 LK19) S
206 Angelika Faßbender (1587559 LK20)
207 Claudia Rütting (1779448 LK21)
208 Ingrid Hover (1372920 LK22)
209 Iris Kluth (1587511 LK23)
210 Bettina Marquardt (1587596 LK23)

Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V. (1079)
SW:Jan Kleineidam
Mobil: 01795901418
EMail: jckleineidam@gmail.com

MF:Silke Schallmeyer
Mobil: 01795901534

101 Marta Jandt (1920406 LK18)
102 Claudia Meckel-Jonas (1237792 LK20)
103 Heike Harten (1763593 LK22)
104 Nina Winfried (325782 LK22)
105 Simone Felix (1746327 LK22)
106 Silke Schallmeyer (1237809 LK23)
107 Regina Funke-Riedlinger (1421669 LK23)
108 Susanne Alwes (1746339 LK23)
109 Verena Boje (1390946 LK23)
110 Dajana Brodmann (2199889 LK23)
111 Brigitte Kuhn (2199890 LK23)
201 Katja Lindemann (1607870 LK16) S
202 Petra Patzelt (1948726 LK22)
203 Branca Regner (1948751 LK23)
204 Angela Krömer (1607893 LK23)
205 Heike Schmidt (2111020 LK23)
206 Tanja Boueke (1948787 LK23)
207 Brigitte Kaleita-Hoffmann (1948702 LK23)
208 Brunhilde Nadzeyka (2021298 LK23)
209 Anke Fleuth (1948738 LK23)
210 Brigitte Jeurissen (1948714 LK23)
211 Marita Nowak (1948740 LK23)
212 Maike Rabe (1948763 LK23)
213 doris albert (2228841 LK23)
214 Irmine Trappmann (2189161 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Gabriele Bretschneider
Tel: 02151 302041

201 Carmen March (1658219 LK14)
202 Katrin Leenen-Holtappel (1762254 LK16)
203 Sabine Hering (1780244 LK16)
204 Simone Lommel (1643964 LK17)
205 Astrid Voormann-Cahill (898170 LK17)
206 Silke Varwick (2045965 LK18)
207 Angela Mours (1658220 LK18)
208 Melanie Jaspers (1062682 LK19)
209 Heike Filipczyk (1585095 LK20)
210 Kirsten van Hees (1895485 LK20)
211 Angelika Agte (2085197 LK20)
212 Ulrike Killich (880127 LK20)
213 Veronika Abdülhayoglu (1577827 LK20)
214 Ute Holland (1658165 LK21)
215 Gudrun Hornig-Herrmann (1780270 LK21)
216 Silvia Hakensohn (1993252 LK21)
217 Barbara Muti (2006959 LK21)
218 Sandra Schumacher (1993276 LK22)
219 Susanna Wilmsmeyer (1993306 LK23)
220 Alexandra Bendt (2032260 LK23)
221 Gabriele Bretschneider (1780268 LK23)
222 Brigitte Midleja (2145984 LK23)
223 Lavinia Dierkes (2145455 LK23)

Neusser TC Stadtwald e.V. (1132)
SW:Hans-Wilhelm Gronauer
Mobil: 01722551929
EMail: sportwart@ntc-stadtwald.de

MF:Gabi Nepold
Tel: 02131 549245

201 Tina Hegger (439745 LK13)
202 Simone Günther (1406656 LK19)
203 Hildegard Steh (700514 LK23)
204 Gaby Pick (1481939 LK23)
205 Gabriele Iffllaender (2141930 LK23)
206 Sandra Welt (1877598 LK23)
207 Gabi Nepold (1481964 LK23)
208 Eveline Lange (1481940 LK23)
209 Barbara Pietsch (1322059 LK23)
210 Gabriele Faßbender (925688 LK23)
211 Veronika Rulands (2141929 LK23)
212 Heike Schulte (1481927 LK23)
213 Ulrike Eiting (1481915 LK22)
214 Anne Baaten (2090946 LK23)