Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK B, Gruppe D im Sommer 2017

TV Blau-Weiss 1976 Kevelaer e.V. (1026)
SW:Andreas Pechhold
Mobil: 0172-8391682
EMail: andreas.pechhold@web.de

MF:Maria Paulick-Königs
Mobil: 017678256807

101 Gabriele Funcke (678521 LK14)
102 Petra Rademacher (973350 LK15)
103 Christa Konings (183563 LK16)
104 Christiane Voß (1271775 LK18)
105 Heike Thyssen (1482038 LK19)
106 Maria Paulick-Königs (1481990 LK21)
107 Britta Roeloffs (1762448 LK22)
108 Susanne Weyers (1848999 LK22)
109 Silke Janßen (1139642 LK23)
110 Annika Spittmann (1990457 LK23)
111 Maria Michels (1120803 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V. (1056)
SW:Thomas Pangels
Mobil: 0173-6767200
EMail: thomas.pangels@gmail.com

MF:Monja Küll
Mobil: 0172/2091892

101 Olga Bertram (1562423 LK14)
102 Monja Küll (1764391 LK17)
103 Birgit Vonderau (1878372 LK18)
104 Sabine Umla-Latz (1711891 LK19)
105 Sandra Hoeveler (1595647 LK19)
106 Helen Weis (1760403 LK20)
107 Christiane Sax (1711933 LK23)
108 Andrea Waldhelm (1957788 LK23)
109 Birgitt Noll (1570560 LK23)
201 Heidi Behrendt (1494533 LK23)
202 Susanne Knapp (1877744 LK20)
203 Nicol Rapita (1950228 LK21)
204 Svenja Redlich (1876193 LK22)
205 Maria Jäger - Peraira (1902878 LK22)
206 Judith Peltzer (1086261 LK23)
207 Regina Boehnert (1876170 LK22)
208 Ilona Kutschki (1876181 LK23)
209 Claudia Pohlen (1936037 LK23)
210 Melanie Pütz (1671467 LK23)
211 Christina Davids (2141747 LK23)

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Jörg Wöhrmann
Mobil: 015228900115
EMail: j.woehrmann@tcreuschenberg.de

MF:Petra Vossen-Kowarzik
Tel: 02131989663

101 Monika Korte (1429371 LK18)
102 Siglinde Hoepfner-Ernser (967981 LK18)
103 Marie-Theres Schenkel (903905 LK21)
104 Petra Vossen-Kowarzik (366590 LK20)
105 Ausenda Lange (1675746 LK21)
106 Marion Fischer (1429360 LK21)
107 Bettina Steinhoff (1394794 LK21)
108 Simone Pescher (2030251 LK22)
109 Sandra Vieten (1971700 LK23)
110 Ute Gärtner (1971712 LK23)
111 Astrid Thönesen (351310 LK23)

Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1094)
SW:Stephan Remigius
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216
EMail: remi@duelkener-tc.de

MF:Ursula Nittke
Tel: 02162 - 40282
Mobil: 0176 - 80258725

101 Anja Bien (112564 LK17)
102 Steffi Wüsten (1703730 LK20)
103 Ines Cohn (1360127 LK20)
104 Astrid Banniza (1814059 LK20)
105 Ursula Nittke (1360140 LK20)
106 Elvira Labitzke (1703948 LK22)
201 Petra Offermann (1120980 LK23)
202 Sabine Hoffmanns (1308774 LK23)
203 Andrea Zehnpfennig (1612621 LK23)
204 Monika Linden (1360097 LK23)
205 Rensche Räker-Vogels (1970290 LK23)
206 Anke Hasenkox (1703936 LK23)
207 Martina Freiberg (1879390 LK23)
208 Dana Jansa (1814084 LK23)
209 Mandy Paas (1462234 LK23)
210 Berit Decker (1814011 LK23)
211 Nicola Brock (1814000 LK23)
212 Nicola Güsken (1813997 LK23)
213 Bärbel Wyes (1970276 LK23)
214 Petra Joeres (2104003 LK23)
215 Christiane Malms (1970288 LK23)
216 Martina Lück (2042605 LK23)
217 Konstantina Anastassiadou (2161771 LK23)
218 Gisela Seeger (2042587 LK23)
219 Gudrun Bürsgens (2042617 LK23)

TC Kalkar e.V. (1106)
SW:Heinz Kortmann
Mobil: 0152 09843820
EMail: HeinzKortmann@online.de

MF:Maria Schoemaker
Tel: 02824 2066

101 Maria Schoemaker (910132 LK15)
102 Jutta Voss (1654550 LK18)
103 Dorothee Hermanns (1654305 LK20)
104 Christine Britt (1569909 LK20)
105 Emelie Lommen (1159264 LK21)
106 Donatienne Vollmar (1570262 LK23)
107 Elke Determann (1654019 LK23)
108 Petra Kortmann (1007567 LK23)
109 Marlies Schulz (1654020 LK23)
201 Inge de Beijer (1927826 LK23)
202 Michaela Lörks-Schless (1761353 LK21)
203 Inken Sieben (1783737 LK21)
204 Annette Osterkamp (1569910 LK22)
205 Marion van Bebber (1528828 LK23)
206 Ute Boßmann (1761146 LK23)
207 Dagmar Freericks (931664 LK23)
208 Kirsten Hannen-Schürmann (1851287 LK23)
209 Iris Wolters (1783671 LK23)
210 Annika Kempkes (1851238 LK23)
211 Hildegard Janßen (1391197 LK23)
212 Raphaele Münstermann (1786120 LK23)
213 Angelika Schulz (1569922 LK23)
214 Vera Poorten (1569867 LK23)
215 Ursula Moeller (1956838 LK23)
216 Gelinde Stumme (1927942 LK23)
217 Rolande Heubach (1569880 LK23)

DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V. TA (1151)
SW:Rolf Engelmann
Mobil: 0163-7542251
EMail: tennis@rolf-engelmann.com

MF:Birgit Wimmers
101 Birgit Wimmers (1383978 LK17)
102 Dorothea-Maria Kurylo (1726808 LK19)
103 Iris Meier (1600400 LK19)
104 Irmgard Kunz (1628689 LK19)
105 Angelika Erkelenz (1499245 LK20)
106 Marion Kluh (1663689 LK22)
201 Martina Roa (1305001 LK22)
202 Monika Pohlmann (1452836 LK23)
203 Helena Frey (1936025 LK23)
204 Ingrid Reitz (825578 LK23)
205 Anita Mangen (2081350 LK23)
206 Iris Hilbricht (1870397 LK20)
207 Birgit Bruna (1723868 LK20)
208 Heidi Brady (2033070 LK22)
209 Birgit Baus-Rödelbronn (1870269 LK23)
210 Ruth Sternemann-Böcking (1870415 LK20)
211 Bettina Bennecke (1270333 LK23)
212 Ulrike Hansen (1870385 LK23)
213 Christina Helten-Figgemeier (2023908 LK23)
214 Marion Goffin (1870294 LK23)
215 Iris Köhler (1870403 LK23)
216 Ilona Wagemann (1870427 LK23)
217 Yvonne Cremer (1870336 LK23)
218 Keryll Schädlich (1870373 LK23)
219 Marion Engelmann (1870257 LK23)

1. FC Grevenbroich-Süd 1912/77 e.V. (1182)
SW:Wolfgang Kauertz
Mobil: 0157 71305645
EMail: kauertzwolfgang@aol.com

MF:Regina Kauertz
Tel: 02181/659308
Mobil: 015234506172

101 Regina Kauertz (1084021 LK18)
102 Michaela Hanschmann (1083880 LK19)
103 Helen Straßburger (837702 LK19)
104 Petra Boltz (1197666 LK21)
105 Sandra Vieten (1609506 LK21)
106 Ulrike Weyerstraß (1197630 LK22)
201 Martina Muckel (1197678 LK22)
202 Ursula Brings (1197642 LK23)
203 Nicole Kessel (170302 LK23)
204 Cornelia Rohde (1197599 LK23)
205 Helga Esser (837623 LK22)
206 Ilona Brosch (1738665 LK23)
207 Ute Maaßen (1510733 LK23)
208 Elke Weuffen (1197605 LK23)
209 Karin Hormes (524839 LK23)
210 Christine Sappert (1510769 LK23)
211 Ute Haack (1313629 LK23)
212 Monika Reschke (1197654 LK23)
213 Ursula Mordelt (1510812 LK23)
214 Monika Lammers (2119729 LK23)