Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK C, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Grefrather Tennisclub Rot-Weiß e.V. (1006)
SW:Udo Ingenpaß
Mobil: 0171-5302310
EMail: ingenpass@tengo.de

MF:Rita Mündges
Tel: 02158-1787
Mobil: 0157-75732931

201 Nicole Schmitz (1926810 LK22)
202 Stefanie Kothes (2062628 LK22)
203 Britta Terkatz (1955391 LK22)
204 Simone Keiner-Münnich (2062574 LK23)
205 Janine Reuter (1926809 LK23)
206 Anke Winkels (2047962 LK22)
207 Teresa Siani (1955330 LK23)
208 Rita Mündges (1955354 LK23)
209 Jutta Hamers (2062550 LK23)
210 Tanja Göttges (2062677 LK23)
211 Irene Kothes (2008580 LK23)
212 Doris Eiserlo (2131274 LK23)
213 Veronika Delschen (2062586 LK23)
214 Sandra Hinz (2062598 LK23)
215 Simona de la Motta (2184515 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Ulla Claßen
Mobil: 0172-2003745

301 Marian Twigt (2074898 LK22)
302 Angelika Van Neerven (1911922 LK20)
303 Gaby Claßen-Stenkamp (1911697 LK22)
304 Britta Eberhard (1911727 LK22)
305 Steffi Oehmke (1911879 LK23)
306 Anouk Hütten (1916087 LK22)
307 Ulla Claßen (1905326 LK23)
308 Nicole Dickmann (1912707 LK23)
309 Pina Meidl (1911855 LK23)
310 Andrea Voigt (1911934 LK23)
311 Tanja Gebhard (1911764 LK23)
312 Birgit Holzaht (1911790 LK23)
313 Bettina Feldgen-Genz (1911752 LK23)
314 Christiane Knobling (1911820 LK23)
315 Felicitas Storz (1912720 LK23)
401 Bärbel Eschler (1761262 LK23)
402 Canan Bosch (1761160 LK23)
403 Heike Vogt (1545802 LK23)
404 Jutta Kemmerich (1761390 LK23)
405 Petra Hoffmann (1761377 LK20)
406 Lioba Dickel (1761286 LK23)
407 Sabine Harms (1761365 LK23)
408 Friederike Dubois (1761250 LK23)
409 Jutta Strotjohann-Peters (1545796 LK23)
410 Simone Wiers-Keiser (1761456 LK23)
411 Iris Janssen (1761389 LK23)
412 Bettina Zippel (1761468 LK23)
413 Iris Schädler (1761420 LK23)
414 Babsi Wellen (1761432 LK23)
415 Heike Hagelkruys (1761092 LK23)
416 Martina Vehring (1764822 LK23)

TC Bovert e.V. (1042)
SW:Thomas Ante
Mobil: 0172/2445667
EMail: thomasante@web.de

MF:Iris Sternemann
Mobil: 0173 - 2939191

101 Iris Sternemann (1944101 LK19)
102 Corinna Boguslawski (1303855 LK23)
103 Christine Wittler (2063591 LK22)
104 Karina Gohlke (2007666 LK22)
105 Jutta Meincke (1303879 LK22)
106 Katja Klemm (1343944 LK22)
201 Stefanie Hartmann (1944095 LK23)
202 Ulrike Slotty-Harms (2174364 LK23)
203 Claudia Müllejans (1303910 LK23)
204 Jutta Heckermann (1790833 LK23)
205 Sonja Wirtz (1790791 LK23)
206 Petra Orlean (1965955 LK23)
207 Julia Jaspert (2007678 LK23)
208 Silke Reuter (2111949 LK22)
209 Mary Schmucker (2137409 LK23)
210 Astrid Lange (2111950 LK23)
211 Stefanie Nöthen (2110180 LK23)
212 Tanja Klinic (2075957 LK23)
213 Cordula Albersmann (2075969 LK23)
214 Samya Baumann (2111937 LK23)
215 Anissa Wagner (2111974 LK23)
216 Bettina Schiffer (2140676 LK23)

TSV Kaldenkirchen, TA (1064)
SW:Marianne Overrath
Mobil: 01749364826
EMail: m.j.overrath@t-online.de

MF:Anja Sommerfeld
Tel: 02153-401444
Mobil: 0151-41919526

201 Nicola Münter (1971281 LK22)
202 Ruth Herzog (1869139 LK22)
203 Anja Sommerfeld (1829695 LK21)
204 Petra Albrecht (1974592 LK22)
205 Claudia Willers (1967885 LK22)
206 Susanne Giesen (2079045 LK23)
207 Sabine Moucha (1571928 LK22)
208 Petra Banzhaf (1571953 LK23)
209 Katja Dittmar (1929288 LK23)
210 Agnes Meiners (1974580 LK23)
211 Kerstin Berg (2079057 LK23)
212 Monika Heidler (2079069 LK23)
213 Rita Gutzke (2170772 LK23)

Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1094)
SW:Stephan Remigius
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216
EMail: remi@duelkener-tc.de

MF:Berit Decker
Tel: 02162 - 351361
Mobil: 0176 - 65696569

201 Petra Offermann (1120980 LK23)
202 Sabine Hoffmanns (1308774 LK23)
203 Andrea Zehnpfennig (1612621 LK23)
204 Monika Linden (1360097 LK23)
205 Rensche Räker-Vogels (1970290 LK23)
206 Anke Hasenkox (1703936 LK23)
207 Martina Freiberg (1879390 LK23)
208 Dana Jansa (1814084 LK23)
209 Mandy Paas (1462234 LK23)
210 Berit Decker (1814011 LK23)
211 Nicola Brock (1814000 LK23)
212 Nicola Güsken (1813997 LK23)
213 Bärbel Wyes (1970276 LK23)
214 Petra Joeres (2104003 LK23)
215 Christiane Malms (1970288 LK23)
216 Martina Lück (2042605 LK23)
217 Konstantina Anastassiadou (2161771 LK23)
218 Gisela Seeger (2042587 LK23)
219 Gudrun Bürsgens (2042617 LK23)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Susanne Sprenger
Tel: 02162-9193917
Mobil: 0173-5407730

201 Natascha Pütz (1893853 LK19) S
202 Ines Burgartz (1937625 LK19) S
203 Kirstin Winterfeldt (2052027 LK22)
204 Katja Ahlborn (1060272 LK23)
205 Elke Grunewald (1665716 LK20)
206 Petra Neumann (1794176 LK22)
207 Ulrike Habscheid (1173420 LK22)
208 Simone Kallas (2006650 LK23)
209 Ulrike Janke (1937662 LK23)
210 Anette Schaaf (2006704 LK23)
211 Heidi Irsfeld (1645444 LK23)
212 Kerstin Weßling (377560 LK23)
213 Susanne Sprenger (1235709 LK23)
214 Tanja Köhler (2147981 LK23)
215 Andrea Dammann (2147970 LK23)
216 Runa Doerkes (2147993 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Andrea Wieczorek
Tel: 02151 - 542189
Mobil: 01577 - 9737534

201 Silke Eßers (2107545 LK22)
202 Nadja Leisten (1939798 LK22)
203 Gudrun Hasenbrink (1939804 LK22)
204 Tanja Wagner (1898449 LK22)
205 Barbara Drüke (1383607 LK22)
206 Tanja Schöllgen (2107508 LK23)
207 Maren Korsch (1939956 LK23)
208 Andrea Wieczorek (1383620 LK23)
209 Sonja Staindl (1939920 LK23)
301 Sabine Pannen (2172100 LK23)
302 Sabine Pesch (2107521 LK23)
303 Kerstin Schnepper (1939944 LK23)
304 Andrea Overmeyer (1939889 LK23)
305 Anke Hendle (1939919 LK23)
306 Kirsten Baumkötter (2107510 LK23)
307 Britta Köchling (1939877 LK23)
308 Anke Simon (1939830 LK23)
309 Mirela Klyk (2172094 LK23)
310 Anja Verstappen (2172069 LK23)
311 Sandra Härtel (2172124 LK23)
312 Erika Egemann (2172070 LK23)