Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK C, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Sabine Römer
Mobil: 01578-9217587

101 Gabriele Kienle (755540 LK15)
102 Kordula Nietert (2095178 LK20)
103 Wendy Kranen (1622183 LK22)
104 Monika Alkan (1681229 LK22)
105 Nicole Berns (1622171 LK22)
106 Sabine Römer (1681230 LK22)
107 Norma Weller (1747393 LK23)
108 Petra Harig (1622134 LK23)
109 Gudrun Tersteegen (1914145 LK23)
110 Michaela Burkhardt (1914157 LK23)
111 Silke Gentzel (2151686 LK23)
112 Daniela Scholten-Pfeiffer (1914091 LK23)
113 Helma Illbruck (1585150 LK23)
114 Annette Schiller (1863587 LK23)
115 Rosemarie Kirches (1566179 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
SW:Dietmar Hirschel
Mobil: 0172/2600943
EMail: klingerhuf_dhi@hotmail.com

MF:Rita Brünker
Mobil: 015112291212

101 Malgorzata Esch (1963077 LK17)
102 Martina Alles (2073845 LK22)
103 Elke Hötzel (1893361 LK23)
104 Bettina Lücking-Rodenbäck (1893427 LK23)
105 Rita Brünker (1681035 LK23)
106 Ute Soldansky-Konein (1893506 LK23)
107 Petra Koehler (2100733 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176/64010754
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Margret Laukamp-Öncü
Mobil: 015205425458

101 Andrea Stappen (1678620 LK18)
102 Tanja Gräsel (2098404 LK19)
103 Margret Laukamp-Öncü (1102795 LK20)
104 Eva Schirmer (1825252 LK21)
105 Gabriele Schadt (1215565 LK23)
106 Judith Jentsch (943113 LK22)
107 Sabine Schweifer (1726067 LK22)
108 Iris Büscher (1845410 LK23)
109 Monika Schülling (1214240 LK22)
110 Verena Michael (1726055 LK23)
111 Sigrid Schramm (1579605 LK23)
112 Beate Hüsch (1781261 LK23)
113 Regina Steffen (563894 LK23)

TSV Kaldenkirchen, TA (1064)
SW:Marianne Overrath
Mobil: 01749364826
EMail: m.j.overrath@t-online.de

MF:Petra Albrecht
Tel: 02157-128958
Mobil: 015123633339

301 Nicola Münter (1971281 LK22)
302 Martina Freiberg (1879390 LK23)
303 Petra Albrecht (1974592 LK21)
304 Kerstin Berg (2079057 LK23)
305 Claudia Willers (1967885 LK23)
306 Sabine Moucha (1571928 LK22)
307 Berit Decker (1814011 LK23)
308 Nicola Brock (1814000 LK23)
309 Petra Joeres (2104003 LK23)
310 Katja Dittmar (1929288 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Pierstorff Almut
Tel: 01755940517

101 Pierstorff Almut (2026284 LK17)
102 Anette Höchst (1279051 LK19)
103 Nicole Mathia (1797578 LK23)
104 Bettina Jackisch (1319450 LK22)
105 Alice Krips (1797580 LK21)
106 Petra Goetz (1843643 LK22)
107 Swenja Hintzen (1945294 LK20)
108 Susanne Geisler (2067079 LK23)
109 Susanne Post (1436612 LK23)
110 Christiane Breitenbenden (1669151 LK22)
111 Kirsten Nielsen (1319462 LK23)
112 Karin Falkenberg (1625639 LK23)
113 Gundula Schmitz-Beitzen (1226770 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Petra Kadelka
Tel: 02065-81313
Mobil: 01722386892

101 Grit Klinger (1475745 LK19)
102 Anne Kaulen (1559813 LK20)
103 Karin van Kuijk (1616067 LK20)
104 Petra Kadelka (1616079 LK22)
105 Sabine Pick (1559849 LK21)
106 Annette Würfel (1559825 LK23)
107 Gaby Simon (1453208 LK23)
108 Birgit Meschede (1746182 LK23)
109 Gabriele Hilbertz (1681539 LK23)
110 Elsbeth Frank (2029145 LK23)
111 Andrea Bruhn (1681485 LK23)
112 Anja Pappe (2093911 LK23)
113 Gisela Opalka (1681515 LK23)
114 Rita Alkämper-Belgard (486050 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Andrea Wieczorek
Tel: 02151 - 542189
Mobil: 01577 - 9737534

101 Silke Eßer (2107545 LK20)
102 Nadja Leisten (1939798 LK20)
103 Gudrun Hasenbrink (1939804 LK21)
104 Tanja Wagner (1898449 LK22)
105 Barbara Drüke (1383607 LK22)
106 Tanja Schöllgen (2107508 LK21)
107 Maren Korsch (1939956 LK23)
108 Andrea Wieczorek (1383620 LK23)
109 Sonja Staindl (1939920 LK23)