Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK C, Gruppe B im Winter 2017

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Ulla Claßen
Mobil: 0172-2003745

301 Marian Twigt (2074898 LK22)
302 Anouk Hütten (1916087 LK22)
303 Angelika Van Neerven (1911922 LK20)
304 Gaby Claßen-Stenkamp (1911697 LK22)
305 Steffi Oehmke (1911879 LK23)
306 Britta Eberhard (1911727 LK22)
307 Nicole Dickmann (1912707 LK23)
308 Ulla Claßen (1905326 LK23)
309 Pina Meidl (1911855 LK23)
310 Andrea Voigt (1911934 LK23)
311 Bettina Feldgen-Genz (1911752 LK23)
312 Birgit Holzaht (1911790 LK23)
313 Felicitas Storz (1912720 LK23)
314 Christiane Knobling (1911820 LK23)
315 Anja Lange (2019474 LK23)
316 Karina Strauss (1912744 LK23)
317 Tanja Gebhard (1911764 LK23)
318 Tamara Höfges (1911788 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Süchteln e.V. (1096)
SW:Ekkehard Jüngerkes
Mobil: 01575/8800323
EMail: ekke.juengerkes@t-online.de

MF:Silke Heinrichs
Tel: 02162-103996
Mobil: 0172-6089391

201 Cornelia Henneke (1204774 LK21)
202 Silke Fröhlings (1837862 LK23)
203 Silke Heinrichs (1817450 LK23)
204 Karin Brückner (1972996 LK23)
205 Cordula Raupach (2138918 LK23)
206 Monika Kühnhenrich-Jacoby (2138906 LK23)
207 Valèrie Ranard-Hirsch (2138890 LK23)
208 Ute Flug-Plauk (758632 LK23)
209 Magret Mackes (1893609 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Alice Krips
Mobil: 015774332111

101 Pierstorff Almut (2026284 LK18)
102 Anette Höchst (1279051 LK21)
103 Susanne Paul (966496 LK23)
104 Nicole Mathia (1797578 LK23)
105 Bettina Jackisch (1319450 LK22)
106 Petra Goetz (1843643 LK23)
107 Alice Krips (1797580 LK23)
108 Christiane Breitenbenden (1669151 LK23)
109 Swenja Hintzen (1945294 LK21)
110 Susanne Post (1436612 LK23)
111 Kirsten Nielsen (1319462 LK23)
112 Karin Falkenberg (1625639 LK23)

DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V. TA (1151)
SW:Rolf Engelmann
Mobil: 0163-7542251
EMail: tennis@rolf-engelmann.com

MF:Iris Hilbricht
Tel: 02131-467171
Mobil: 01511-4294614

201 Angelika Erkelenz (1499245 LK20)
202 Marion Kluh (1663689 LK22)
203 Martina Roa (1305001 LK22)
204 Helga Weide (1736498 LK23)
205 Monika Pohlmann (1452836 LK23)
206 Helena Frey (1936025 LK23)
207 Iris Hilbricht (1870397 LK20)
208 Birgit Bruna (1723868 LK20)
209 Heidi Brady (2033070 LK22)
210 Birgit Baus-Rödelbronn (1870269 LK23)
211 Bettina Bennecke (1270333 LK23)
212 Christina Helten-Figgemeier (2023908 LK23)
213 Ulrike Hansen (1870385 LK23)
214 Marion Goffin (1870294 LK23)
215 Iris Köhler (1870403 LK23)
216 Keryll Schädlich (1870373 LK23)
217 Ilona Wagemann (1870427 LK23)