Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK C, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Düsseldorfer Hockey Club (3005)
SW:Christoph Schniewind
MF:Heike Dohmen
Mobil: 0172-7719275

201 Janina Auris (2101737 LK21)
202 Sabine Volk (1525281 LK22)
203 Corinna Neunzig (1078951 LK20)
204 Sandra Pfandt-Monréal (1996460 LK23)
205 Bärbel Luyken (1914303 LK23)
206 Sonja Schmittmann (1914285 LK23)
207 Bettina Winnen (2101853 LK23)
208 Heike Dohmen (1312984 LK22)
209 Kathrin Hilbrenner (2112085 LK23)
210 Dorothee Bröker (2211543 LK23)
211 Andrea Esser (2007370 LK23)
212 Brigitta Matthey (1996435 LK23)
213 Claudia Düx (1859808 LK23)
214 Tanja Cofalla (2101786 LK23)
215 Ute Kamla (2214362 LK23)
216 Sabine Hoffmann (2101798 LK23)
217 Andrea Maas (1313009 LK23)
218 Natalie Wans (2101830 LK23)
301 Julia Roos (1955809 LK23)
302 Maren Wietfeldt (2211828 LK23)
303 Isabel Samson (2211804 LK23)
304 Carola Lammers (2046787 LK23)
305 Verena Hoffmann (2225621 LK23)
306 Christiane Baltus (2211488 LK23)
307 Vera Klusmann (2211646 LK23)
308 Henriette von Hülsen (2218446 LK23)
309 Sandra Rinnert (2211786 LK23)
310 Anna Rapsch (2239220 LK23)
311 Claudia Nolden (2211750 LK23)
312 Rocio Melgarejo De La Pena (2211713 LK23)
313 Sandra Altenberg (2211476 LK23)
314 Petra Weidhorn (2218409 LK23)
315 Gesa Dreier (2211579 LK23)
316 Ariane Schniewind (1998432 LK23)
317 Ulrike Künzer (2211695 LK23)
318 Nicola Brüse (2211567 LK23)
319 Nada Nasser (2218379 LK23)
320 Marion Drösser (2213011 LK23)
321 Katja Roos (2218380 LK23)
322 Katrin Brennecke (2218367 LK23)
323 Pia Reiter (2239784 LK23)
324 Anne Erning (2211580 LK23)

Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
SW:Christoph Kürten
EMail: wzylka@rochusclub.de

MF:Alexandra Arnolds
Mobil: 0178-4473948

301 Valerie Loges (1776848 LK21)
302 Denise Grawe (1535717 LK23)
303 Sabrina Styra (2143744 LK22)
304 Tanja Strücker (1982576 LK22)
305 Joanna Krahe (2143823 LK23)
306 Petra Meffert (1776873 LK23)
307 Petra Benninghoven (1776885 LK23)
308 Christiane Boventer (1836857 LK23)
309 Farnas Tonkaboni (1982606 LK23)
310 Desiree Daverveldt-König (1836845 LK23)
311 Sheri Fischer (2201926 LK23)
312 Katrin Reichert (2176245 LK23)
313 Corinna Wiedmann (1776850 LK23)
314 Nicole Messner (1779850 LK23)
315 Anna Biagosch (1982590 LK23)
316 Alexandra Arnolds (1776903 LK23)

TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V. (3029)
SW:Ulf Rüdel
Mobil: 0151-57152226
EMail: ulf_ruedel@dell.com

MF:Gabriele Gisela Fehr
201 Bärbel Schlenker (1584339 LK16) S
202 Gabriele Gisela Fehr (1889448 LK20)
203 Simone Groneick (564515 LK22)
204 Katja Mischke (1974695 LK23)
205 Corinna Leopold (2044729 LK23)
206 Dagmar Schwab (1746492 LK23)
207 Stefanie Marx (1974701 LK23)
208 Susanne Geist (1330767 LK23)
209 Sabine Supply (2170176 LK23)
210 Mira Schmunkamp (2108203 LK23)
211 Anemone Borchardt (1974671 LK23)
212 Birgit Schaub (1790237 LK23)
213 Angelika Schaller (2240944 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Veronika Richter
101 Frauke Scheffer (1586440 LK13)
102 Ursula Kolken (606492 LK16)
103 Sonja Steinfort (1822275 LK17)
104 Barbara Hunger (795926 LK20)
105 Veronika Richter (2079197 LK23)
106 Heike Klein (1787056 LK23)
107 Nicola Ruge (2226558 LK23)
108 Nicole Ost (2225815 LK23)
109 Hye Jung Park (2226601 LK23)
110 Viola Korten (2226583 LK23)
111 Hyong Za Joachim (2227010 LK23)
112 Simone Rode-Klinkenberg (2226560 LK23)
113 Anja Deußen (2226078 LK23)
114 Tanja Koch (2226029 LK23)
115 Bozenna Wawrzyniak (2226042 LK23)
116 Susanne Simon (2226005 LK23)
117 Yen Emmrich (2227370 LK23)
118 Marion Müller (2226698 LK23)
119 Valeria Schmidt-Schmezer (2226546 LK23)
120 Marianne Horbach (2226996 LK23)
121 Silke Holz (2226571 LK23)
122 Wibke Messer (2227022 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:Ann-Katrin Herp
Mobil: 0172-5170288

201 Julia Eickhoff-Stratmann (1746080 LK22)
202 Christina Mehrer (1865869 LK21)
203 Katrin Hölting-Bormann (2026685 LK23)
204 Monika Leenders-Pannen (1792349 LK23)
205 Birgit Bernsmeister (1866862 LK23)
206 Claudia Brecht (1866709 LK23)
207 anika meusel (1833730 LK23)
208 Bettina Nolte-Ernsting (2189148 LK23)
209 Anne-Christin Muth (1865870 LK23)
210 Claudia Stork (1866898 LK23)
211 Andrea Mook (2137823 LK22)
212 Ines Reusch (2196189 LK23)
213 Angele Hansmaennel (1940247 LK23)
214 Anette Frerich (1865754 LK22)
215 Ann-Katrin Herp (2189100 LK23)
216 Silke Minuth (2189112 LK23)
217 Petra von Livonius (2189124 LK23)
218 Meike Vaubel (2137884 LK23)
219 Fernanda Gillert (1792325 LK23)
220 Ebru Friedrich (2189150 LK23)
221 Corinna Schäfer (1792374 LK23)
222 Barbara Köhler-Lentner (2189136 LK23)
223 Melanie Kowalski (2189197 LK23)
224 Susanne Barthelmess (1792532 LK23)

TC Hösel e.V. (3054)
SW:Volker Nick
Mobil: 0173/2503678
EMail: volkernick@t-online.de

MF:Regina Eichholz
301 Bettina Könen (1183667 LK19) S
302 Nina Friedrich (2090545 LK23)
303 Birgit Geis (1940491 LK22)
304 Regina Eichholz (2090521 LK22)
305 Tanja Hartmaring (2091082 LK23)
306 Beatrice Berg (2090480 LK23)
307 Claudia Kämmerer-Müller (2090557 LK23)
308 Kristine Biermann (1940570 LK23)
309 Nicole Garz (2090508 LK23)
310 Elisabeth Glunz (2189975 LK23)
311 Anke Vogt (2090510 LK23)
312 Barbara Wörsdörfer (1940521 LK23)
313 Birgit Bidenharn (2090491 LK23)
314 Anne Sadeghi (2236140 LK23)
315 Silvia Tepper (2236370 LK23)

Tennisclub Angertal e.V. (3061)
SW:Frank Bauerfeind
Mobil: 0173-6103532
EMail: fbauerfeind@gmx.de

MF:Isabell Jacobi
Tel: 02102-7403724
Mobil: 0163-7766759

101 Ariane Schmidt (1805230 LK18)
102 Miriam Mannhheims (2218240 LK23)
103 Isabell Jacobi (1712810 LK21)
104 Britta Klein (1682477 LK21)
105 Kerstin Dreihues (1712871 LK23)
106 Ricarda Schmidt (2046040 LK23)
107 Bettina Schlüter-Falke (1924291 LK23)
108 Simone Lohmann (2174789 LK23)
109 Kaoru Yoshioka (1809507 LK23)
110 Vera Rasselenberg (1993793 LK23)
111 Antje Feder (1993800 LK23)
112 Angelika Kruchen (793826 LK23)
113 Alexandra Müller (1860744 LK23)
114 Sandra Kabl-Hartmann (2174777 LK23)