Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK C, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Petra Hoffmann
Mobil: 01722078956

301 Bärbel Eschler (1761262 LK23)
302 Canan Bosch (1761160 LK23)
303 Heike Vogt (1545802 LK22)
304 Jutta Kemmerich (1761390 LK23)
305 Petra Hoffmann (1761377 LK20)
306 Lioba Dickel (1761286 LK22)
307 Sabine Harms (1761365 LK23)
308 Jutta Strotjohann-Peters (1545796 LK22)
309 Friederike Dubois (1761250 LK23)
310 Iris Janssen (1761389 LK23)
311 Simone Wiers-Keiser (1761456 LK23)
312 Babsi Wellen (1761432 LK23)
313 Iris Schädler (1761420 LK23)
314 Heike Hagelkruys (1761092 LK23)
315 Martina Vehring (1764822 LK23)
316 Bettina Zippel (1761468 LK23)

TC Bovert e.V. (1042)
SW:Thomas Ante
Mobil: 0172/2445667
EMail: thomasante@web.de

MF:Iris Sternemann
Mobil: 0173 - 2939191

101 Iris Sternemann (1944101 LK16)
102 Christine Wittler (2063591 LK21)
103 Ulrike Slotty-Harms (2174364 LK22)
104 Karina Gohlke (2007666 LK22)
105 Jutta Meincke (1303879 LK22)
106 Katja Klemm (1343944 LK22)
201 Claudia Müllejans (1303910 LK23)
202 Stefanie Hartmann (1944095 LK23)
203 Jutta Heckermann (1790833 LK22)
204 Samya Baumann (2111937 LK23)
205 Miki Kirchhoff (1773847 LK23)
206 Petra Orlean (1965955 LK23)
207 Sonja Wirtz (1790791 LK23)
208 Julia Jaspert (2007678 LK22)
209 Silke Reuter (2111949 LK21)
210 Stefanie Nöthen (2110180 LK23)
211 Tanja Klinic (2075957 LK22)
212 Mary Schmucker (2137409 LK22)
213 Astrid Lange (2111950 LK23)
214 Cordula Albersmann (2075969 LK23)
215 Anissa Wagner (2111974 LK23)
216 Anja Federlein (2140688 LK23)
217 Bettina Schiffer (2140676 LK23)
218 Kerstin Knetsch-Larsson (2247549 LK23)
219 Mirta Grewe (2247173 LK23)
220 Kerstin Hendriksen (2182051 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Ute Ulmeier
Tel: 02843 / 1 63 37

101 Melanie Geldsetzer (2107399 LK22)
102 Jacqueline Mohrmann (1562459 LK23)
103 Ute Ulmeier (1124298 LK22)
104 Anne Erkens (1502694 LK22)
105 Christina Rosebrock (1903585 LK22)
106 Andrea Kleinefehn (1123944 LK23)
107 Marie Luise Elspas (2030032 LK23)
108 Regina Klöters (1123798 LK23)
109 Sabine Jochums (1903561 LK23)
110 Marion Moser (2031164 LK23)
111 Ursula Gloger (1169348 LK23)
112 Beate Ahrends (2211300 LK23)
113 Ute Holstein (910200 LK23)
114 Gundel Leder (205239 LK23)
115 Christel van den Boom (910223 LK23)
116 Barbara Blaas (1903573 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Süchteln e.V. (1096)
SW:Volker Jüngerkes
Mobil: 0172-2110422
EMail: volker.juengerkes@freenet.de

MF:Ulrike Heiser
Tel: 02162-42191
Mobil: 0151 7053 6943

101 Claudia Hansen (1484217 LK19)
102 Silke Heinrichs (1817450 LK21)
103 Silke Fröhlings (1837862 LK23)
104 Ulrike Heiser (1057042 LK22)
105 Cornelia Henneke (1204774 LK22)
106 Christina Jansen (1577360 LK23)
107 Karin Brückner (1972996 LK22)
108 Magret Mackes (1893609 LK23)
109 Ute Flug-Plauk (758632 LK23)
110 Petra Esfeld (1828563 LK23)
111 Cordula Raupach (2138918 LK23)
112 Valèrie Ranard-Hirsch (2138890 LK23)
113 Monika Kühnhenrich-Jacoby (2138906 LK23)
114 Berit van Geul (2198850 LK23)

TC 69 Willich-Anrath e.V. (1100)
SW:Jens Wienkötter
Mobil: 0178/8706426
EMail: jens.wienkoetter@freenet.de

MF:Gaby Scheuss
Mobil: 0178 / 7919905

101 Gaby Scheuss (1665728 LK21)
102 Constanze Commans (1608174 LK22)
103 Andrea Dors (1441530 LK23)
104 Iris Kraemer (2099494 LK22)
105 Alexandra Toriedt (2011013 LK23)
106 Britta Scheuer (2011049 LK23)
107 Silke Seidenberg (2142119 LK23)
108 Simone Smets (1737510 LK23)
109 Daniela Kusserow (2011025 LK23)
110 Katja Leutbecher (1300660 LK23)
111 Birgit Sauer (1665819 LK23)
112 Kerstin Faasch (1608198 LK23)
113 Dorle Küppers (1665807 LK23)
114 Andrea Rossmann (2142156 LK23)
115 Eva Naal (1615919 LK22)
116 Katrin Wienen (2142107 LK23)

TC Xanten e.V. (1104)
SW:Rafael Becker
Mobil: 0178-5137825
EMail: rabe@tele2.de

MF:Andrea Klomberg
Tel: 015164710686
Mobil: 015164710686

101 Eva Blacha (1593225 LK23)
102 Corinna Drews (1980865 LK22)
103 Maria Kowollik (1593213 LK22)
104 Ute Kehrmann (1789727 LK23)
105 Sandra Schulte (1980877 LK21)
106 Nicole Rozanski (2041297 LK23)
107 Andrea Klomberg (1787160 LK23)
108 Walburga Scholten (1045362 LK23)
109 Sabine Neinhuis (2207862 LK23)
110 Heike Linz (2207849 LK23)
111 Simone Gietmann (604173 LK23)
112 Anette Fischer (2216218 LK23)

Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. (1135)
SW:Josef Schreurs
EMail: josef.schreurs@iza-west.de

MF:Doris Tege
Tel: 02163/81967
Mobil: 0173-2555986

101 Birgit Stevens (2046374 LK21)
102 Petra Kroll (1506511 LK22)
103 Angelique Stöcker (1720272 LK23)
104 Monika Niakaros (976167 LK21)
105 Doris Tege (1506481 LK21)
106 Angelika Huppert (1506547 LK23)
107 Gabriele Gottschalk (1594527 LK23)
108 Angela Hahn (760973 LK23)
109 Brigitte Geitz (976260 LK23)
110 Hedi Holthausen (1594540 LK23)
111 Ulrike Müller (1594564 LK23)