Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK D, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Sylvia Boell
Tel: 021514149588
Mobil: 0173 2890030

301 Sandra Haak (1978974 LK23)
302 Kristina Giuliani (1610077 LK23)
303 Iris Adams (1643939 LK22)
304 Silke Bürcks (2160614 LK23)
305 Anette Neukirch (2160687 LK23)
306 Sylvia Boell (2160596 LK23)
307 Marion Siebers (2160602 LK23)
308 Christiane Carls (2160626 LK23)
309 Uta Steinhöfel (2160778 LK23)
310 Assunta DiNardo (2160640 LK23)
311 Silke Hammerbeck (2160663 LK23)
312 Daniela Canatan (2160754 LK23)
313 Barbara Müller (2160675 LK23)
314 Caroline Ebers (2160705 LK23)
315 Martina Bauermeister (1495938 LK23)
316 Natascha Desai (2216991 LK23)
317 Ulrike Geiger (2160638 LK23)
318 Yvonne Heinrich (2160730 LK23)

Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. (1036)
SW:Charles Smith
Mobil: 0172/8422722
EMail: sportwart@ktg1926.de

MF:Christiane Rappold
Tel: 782140

201 Rachel Swertz (1667063 LK23)
202 Ulrike Michely (1428433 LK23)
203 Sabine Schröder (1428469 LK23)
204 Christiane Koppelmann (2078351 LK23)
205 Birgit Handrich (1302220 LK23)
206 Ute Friesen (1663422 LK23)
207 Monika Schüssler (1428482 LK23)
208 Pirkko Bergmann (1668808 LK23)
209 Gaby Strauß (1667051 LK23)
210 Elvira Kanik (1663446 LK23)
211 Monika Pompetzki (1428494 LK23)
212 Astrid Selzer (1488557 LK23)
213 Hedda Stausberg (1667040 LK23)
214 Regine Gobbers (1488533 LK23)
215 Gabi Nellesen (2033860 LK22)
216 Sonja Gref (2033173 LK23)
217 Nadine Schröther (2087376 LK23)
218 Stefanie Franßen (2033161 LK23)
219 Heike Breuer-Mann (2033150 LK23)
220 Anette Rosenberg (2033252 LK23)
221 Christiane Rappold (2033240 LK22)
222 Christiane Buchkremer (1984081 LK23)
223 Kerstin Jostes (2033197 LK23)
224 Alexandra Ott (1984238 LK23)
225 Dagmar Becker (2073614 LK23)
226 Petra Rudolph (2033264 LK23)
227 Petra Kreth (2033203 LK23)
228 Andrea Löseke (2033239 LK23)
229 Meike Thiemes-Bastian (2033288 LK23)
230 Silke Baumeister (2033148 LK23)
231 Sevim Boekhoff (2033872 LK23)
232 Miriam Wiesener (1990068 LK21)
233 Anja Schulz (1976254 LK22)
234 Verena Petzinna (2158061 LK23)
235 Isabel Smith (2087388 LK23)
236 Sandra Lemke (1976217 LK22)
237 Antje Kronen (2158050 LK22)
238 Barbara Hopmann (1776332 LK23)
239 Ute Redeker (2158073 LK22)
240 Stephanie Behrens (2158048 LK23)
241 Daniela Zinkann (2087390 LK23)
242 Griesinger Daniela (2240269 LK23)
243 Kirsten Dauter (2087303 LK23)
244 Sandra Dörrenhaus (2181393 LK23)
245 Sandra Roeren (2099100 LK23)
246 Kerstin Melcher (2087352 LK23)
247 Claudia Kruth (2033215 LK23)

TC Blau Rot Uerdingen e.V. (1040)
SW:Stephan Pohlen
Mobil: 0170-8323759
EMail: stephan-pohlen@t-online.de

MF:Sandra Röttges
Mobil: 0151 46130025

101 Jutta Weber (1614411 LK23)
102 Kirsten Schürmann (1670645 LK23)
103 Sandra Röttges (517987 LK23)
104 Maria Shutt (2138839 LK23)
105 Birgit Kleintjes (1947308 LK23)
106 Marion Schepers (2217491 LK23)
107 Petra Engels (1614400 LK23)
108 Stephanie Kircher (2225347 LK23)
109 Michaela Roeren (2217429 LK23)
110 Ingrid Miksch (2247550 LK23)
111 Renate Weber (1614423 LK23)
112 Indra Salven (2217442 LK23)
113 Marie-Agnes Slomka (2217510 LK23)
114 Sonja Borghoff-Uhlenbroich (2217387 LK23)
115 Christina Göldner (2217405 LK23)
116 Birge Uyan (2217521 LK23)
117 Elke Liebe (2217545 LK23)

SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA (1041)
SW:Jürgen Kadelka
Mobil: 0152-53643536
EMail: jkadelka@freenet.de

MF:mariane bruder
Mobil: 0157 89653693

101 Abigail Weber-Niehoff (2138840 LK23)
102 Anja Prause (2138815 LK23)
103 Andrea Erdmann (1653854 LK23)
104 Andrea Baumann (2221251 LK23)
105 Claudia Grimmer (1676908 LK23)
106 Ute Mietzsch (2211890 LK23)
107 mariane bruder (2080977 LK23)
108 Patricia Aha-Dieckmann (2212791 LK23)
109 Ulrike Nübel (2214118 LK23)
110 Annette van Rüth (2211920 LK23)
111 Christiane Stegers (2211919 LK23)
112 Anita Balters (2138750 LK23)
113 Therese Theumert-Jürgens (620725 LK21)
114 Dörte Lorenz (1269306 LK23)
115 Erika Daniels (532241 LK23)
116 Josephine Heinemann (532290 LK23)

TC Bovert e.V. (1042)
SW:Thomas Ante
Mobil: 0172/2445667
EMail: thomasante@web.de

MF:Silke Reuter
Mobil: 0173-2474444

201 Claudia Müllejans (1303910 LK23)
202 Stefanie Hartmann (1944095 LK23)
203 Jutta Heckermann (1790833 LK22)
204 Samya Baumann (2111937 LK23)
205 Miki Kirchhoff (1773847 LK23)
206 Petra Orlean (1965955 LK23)
207 Sonja Wirtz (1790791 LK23)
208 Julia Jaspert (2007678 LK22)
209 Silke Reuter (2111949 LK21)
210 Stefanie Nöthen (2110180 LK23)
211 Tanja Klinic (2075957 LK22)
212 Mary Schmucker (2137409 LK22)
213 Astrid Lange (2111950 LK23)
214 Cordula Albersmann (2075969 LK23)
215 Anissa Wagner (2111974 LK23)
216 Anja Federlein (2140688 LK23)
217 Bettina Schiffer (2140676 LK23)
218 Kerstin Knetsch-Larsson (2247549 LK23)
219 Mirta Grewe (2247173 LK23)
220 Kerstin Hendriksen (2182051 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. (1067)
SW:Ralph Schneemann
Mobil: 0172 2662769
EMail: rschneemann@gmx.de

MF:Nicole Lohbeck
Mobil: 0162 8992555

101 Annet Nederlof (1982977 LK22)
102 Stefanie Birnbaum (2036988 LK23)
103 Heike Hilker (2034888 LK23)
104 Silke Sicking (1821167 LK23)
105 Karen Willemsen (1821180 LK23)
106 Karen Wienecke (1821179 LK23)
107 Nicole Lohbeck (1821143 LK23)
108 Cornelia Bergmann (1821090 LK23)
109 Christiane Groß (1821106 LK23)
110 Manuela Manthey (2201914 LK23)
111 Marion Bock (1465399 LK23)
112 Elke Preußner (1457251 LK23)
113 Andrea Groenewald (1990780 LK23)
114 Irina Bachmann (1990779 LK23)
115 Christel Kramps-Kluge (1821131 LK23)
116 Beate Timmer (2124968 LK23)
117 Kerstin Gitzel (2124944 LK23)
118 Kerstin Poggel (2012522 LK23)

FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. , TA (1112)
SW:Marc Roghmanns
Mobil: 0171/7863195
EMail: sportwart@viktoria-alpen-tennis.de

MF:Elke Rosing
Mobil: 0173/5247497

201 Sarah Müller-Carr (1973629 LK20)
202 Ute Kapella (1365575 LK21)
203 Martina Bäckmann (1451789 LK22)
204 Sylvia Becker (1726092 LK23)
205 Petra Lohmann-Schmitz (1201920 LK23)
206 Barbara Weller (1895709 LK23)
207 Andrea Raskopp (1365563 LK23)
208 Anne Bösken-Diebels (1876995 LK23)
209 Christiane Grimm (1138558 LK23)
210 Susanne Mestrovic (1801879 LK23)
211 Nicole Klewes (2007162 LK21)
212 Anette Louis (1947497 LK21)
213 Elke Rosing (1883082 LK22)
214 Marlies Ridder (1895746 LK23)
215 Anneliese Rosin (414852 LK22)
216 Christiane Henkel (1726080 LK23)
217 Karin Paus (1095043 LK23)
218 Elke Bader (1947515 LK23)
219 Barbara Kenner (1365800 LK23)
220 Beatrix Ackermann (1451509 LK23)
221 Silvia Buschfeld (1365587 LK23)
222 Hildegard Bohländer (1138492 LK23)
223 Birgit Tätemeyer (1138479 LK23)
224 Marlene Baumann (1138480 LK23)
225 Ursula Offergeld (1451492 LK23)
226 Marianne Eller (505080 LK23)
227 Gisela Thielen (1095031 LK23)

TC Schaephuysen e.V. (1120)
SW:Detlef Berens
Mobil: 0172-6891705
EMail: sport@tc-schaephuysen.de

MF:Gabriele Brögmann
Tel: 02845 - 609854

201 Karin Klama (1199407 LK17)
202 Birgitt Praviza (1199500 LK18)
203 Monika Venohr (1006654 LK18)
204 Claudia Brückner (1199249 LK20)
205 Heike Hemmie (319378 LK20)
206 Simone Imhof-Götze (1968580 LK20)
207 Birgit Schnepper (2147439 LK22)
208 Felizitas Meise (1199456 LK20)
209 Kerstin de Laar (1822342 LK23)
210 Astrid Große-Wietfeld (1822305 LK23)
211 Barbara Toschki (1822317 LK23)
212 Gabriele Brögmann (1421578 LK23)
213 Iris Hackstein (1921009 LK23)
214 Karin Schultz (1822330 LK23)
215 Nicole Weber (2218458 LK23)
216 Ute Tannemann (1822329 LK23)
217 Brigitte Leers (1285750 LK23)
218 Karin Scheidt (2223843 LK23)
219 Barbara Galka (1529638 LK23)
220 Christiane Stremmel (2030410 LK23)
221 Kathrin Skorwider (2151467 LK23)
222 Djamila Stais (2196645 LK23)
223 Renate Berns (401420 LK21)
224 Monika Lücker (1426060 LK23)
225 Elke Sander (292855 LK23)
226 Dorle Beckmann (992604 LK23)
227 Heidemarie Heym (401432 LK23)
228 Gabriele Holzadt (1420434 LK23)
229 Gisela Jeitner (2078703 LK23)