Namentliche Meldung für D40, BL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich (1008)
SW:Thomas Borchert
Mobil: 0174-3185336

MF:Sandra Kienast
Tel: 02181-758458
Mobil: 0160-93876542

101 Irina Schröck (281057 LK13)
102 Anne Katrin Effertz (419503 LK16)
103 Sandra Kienast (750475 LK16)
104 Marita Kipke (1944174 LK17)
105 Sabine Dyck (1517041 LK20)
106 Ute Spenrath (1545887 LK20)
107 Sandra Gitana (1647313 LK20)
108 Angela Berg (1189359 LK21)
109 Nicole Lütje (1424968 LK20)
110 Dagmar Henkes (1596172 LK20)
111 Monika Traud-Burchert (1871110 LK20)
112 Martina Pütz (377408 LK23)
113 Monica Wellershoff (2138128 LK23)
114 Christina Wiegand (1632360 LK23)
115 Karin Jansen (2190965 LK23)
116 Svenja Maluck-Derichs (1189384 LK23)
117 Christina Berkner (1968397 LK22)
118 Petra Bracht (2140020 LK23)
119 Petra Gehlen (1647301 LK23)
120 Nina Caspers (2177183 LK23)
121 Bettina Majer (2177171 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Renate Frohn
101 Gabrielle Spörecke (1704059 LK09)
102 Antje Wiegmann (1704023 LK10)
103 Corinna Baumann (1361650 LK11)
104 Petra Kielich (1704096 LK14)
105 Renate Frohn (1704102 LK16)
106 Jessica Oehmke (1704072 LK18)
107 Sabine Ellerich (1704114 LK18)
108 Bettina Weitzel (1704035 LK20)
109 Susanne Heldens (1704126 LK23)
110 Isabell Weber (1704060 LK23)
111 Ellen Schmidt-Park (1707358 LK23)
201 Steffi Mönks (1488545 LK14) S
202 Perdita Michler (1761419 LK16) S
203 Christine Westphal (1761444 LK17) S
204 Kirsten Echternach (1911739 LK17) S
205 Tanja Kirsch-Boy (1912665 LK20)
206 Ira von Hagen (2031206 LK23)
207 Anja Lange (2019474 LK22)
208 Carola Krings (1912756 LK22)
209 Bettina Schneider (1940399 LK23)
210 Tania Cosmann (1940405 LK23)
211 Claudia Holtmanns (1999448 LK23)
212 Gerdien ter Balkt (2079616 LK23)
213 Claudia Heymanns (2151637 LK23)
214 Caroline van Gemmern-Velmans (1761470 LK23)
301 Angelika Van Neerven (1911922 LK20)
302 Marian Twigt (2074898 LK22)
303 Gaby Claßen-Stenkamp (1911697 LK21)
304 Britta Eberhard (1911727 LK22)
305 Steffi Oehmke (1911879 LK23)
306 Anouk Hütten (1916087 LK23)
307 Ulla Claßen (1905326 LK21)
308 Nicole Dickmann (1912707 LK23)
309 Pina Meidl (1911855 LK23)
310 Andrea Voigt (1911934 LK23)
311 Tanja Gebhard (1911764 LK22)
312 Birgit Holzaht (1911790 LK23)
313 Bettina Feldgen-Genz (1911752 LK23)
314 Christiane Knobling (1911820 LK23)
315 Felicitas Storz (1912720 LK23)

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Michael Dohmen
Mobil: 017684837946
EMail: mdohmen@pixelrausch.com

MF:Beatrix Löchte
Mobil: 0160-7045806

101 Heike Heimentz (1253682 LK07)
102 Isabelle Plaßmann (1457408 LK09)
103 Sabine Schulte (317486 LK11)
104 Jeanin Korbmacher (1395300 LK15)
105 Dorothee Niezgodka (1270266 LK15)
106 Vula Schorn (1270242 LK17)
107 Elke Fieger (783122 LK18)
108 Siglinde Hoepfner-Ernser (967981 LK18)
109 Monika Korte (1429371 LK18)
110 Ausenda Lange (1675746 LK21)
111 Beatrix Löchte (1864002 LK22)
112 Monika Mocken (1270278 LK23)

TC Rheinberg Grün-Weiss e.V. (1083)
SW:Edgar Rohrbach
Mobil: 0176-22389032
EMail: edgar.rohrbach@t-online.de

MF:Sigrid Schulz-Rohrbach
Tel: 02843 4027

101 Sigrid Schulz-Rohrbach (1295615 LK15)
102 Martina Weidlich-Pfau (1295639 LK15)
103 Sabine Neuhoff (546902 LK16)
104 Evi Maschke (626510 LK16)
105 Maria van Daawen (1426710 LK19)
106 Ulrike Czilinski (1352763 LK19)
107 Johanna Mertens (626570 LK19)
108 Andrea Knies (1440937 LK21)
109 Brigitte Kohl (1352775 LK23)
110 Pia van Bonn (460618 LK23)
111 Claudia Wittkamp (2003960 LK23)
112 Bea Altenfeld (2071964 LK23)
113 Anne Pöhlmann (254453 LK23)
114 Heike Sittek (1352751 LK23)
115 Bärbel Sievert (2003880 LK23)

TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. (1088)
SW:Barbara Winzen
EMail: barbara.winzen@web.de

MF:Hedwig Pauly
Mobil: 0163 9764187

101 Veronique Sirries (1564353 LK08)
102 Roswitha Hoeren (1309742 LK10)
103 Hedwig Pauly (931111 LK10)
104 Susanne Kranzusch (1780748 LK12)
201 Andrea Röskes (1578730 LK13)
202 Andrea Beyers (897796 LK14)
203 Stefanie Ludwig (1371204 LK15)
204 Ursula Geisler (823077 LK17)
205 Christa Jans (1003513 LK18)
206 Steffi von der Forst (1536345 LK19)
207 Barbara Winzen (1154175 LK21)
208 Sandra Wassenhoven (1756163 LK22)
209 Marlene Brungs (916031 LK23)
210 Meike Reiff (1899314 LK20)
211 Daniela Thyßen (1638981 LK21)
212 Andrea Sanders (1154229 LK20)
213 Waltraud Jansen (2079872 LK23)
214 Barbara Drießen (1715835 LK21)
215 Anne Jansen (1639018 LK20)
216 Marion Hilscher (1899302 LK22)
217 Gudrun Wortmann (1995730 LK22)
218 Roswitha Esser (2142030 LK23)
219 Birgit Kruse-Lange (1854604 LK23)

TC Wachtendonk 1978 e.V. (1131)
SW:Christoph Andratschke
Mobil: 01735326241
EMail: c.andratschke@t-online.de

MF:Michaela Jansen
Mobil: 01637942198

101 Anja Tissen (356006 LK13)
102 Michaela Jansen (66172 LK15)
103 Angela Rusch (1785000 LK18)
104 Erika Wolters (1107641 LK18)
105 Susanne Krauß (1092601 LK20)
106 Hildegard Niersmann (716753 LK23)
107 Martina Andratschke (1092674 LK23)
108 Marlies Schlitter (1092595 LK23)
109 Christa Wingert (383437 LK23)
110 Leni Heußen (596814 LK23)
111 Lydia Ulbrich (359835 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. (1153)
SW:Thomas Klapdor
EMail: Thomas@klapdor.net

MF:Susanne Pohlmann
Mobil: 0160-4308905

101 Evelin Gill (1293527 LK14)
102 Helen Westphalen (1534038 LK14)
103 Anja Lippelt (573905 LK15)
104 Stefanie Wiemann (511286 LK15)
105 Verena Hoffmann (460588 LK15)
106 Petra Nipken (1319700 LK18)
107 Christiane Schaudt (1528798 LK20)
108 Susanne Pohlmann (943060 LK21)
109 Carolin Spicker (1995352 LK20)
110 Sonja Oppermann (1278630 LK23)
111 Ellen Horlebein (2023740 LK23)

Tennis-Club Venn e.V. (1168)
SW:Klaus Mühlen
Mobil: 0171/7482071
EMail: klaus.muehlen@gmx.de

MF:Yvonne Weyel
Mobil: 015234245420

101 Dagmar Zanders (1034789 LK13)
102 Sabine Palm (1592919 LK14)
103 Sandra Küppers (1593031 LK15)
104 Beate Leverenz (1307605 LK16)
105 Yvonne Weyel (1474900 LK16)
106 Cornelia Pfeiffer (1875553 LK18)
107 Nicola Mühlen (901313 LK20)
108 Claudia Takacs (1839731 LK20)
109 Anna Monika Werner (1921010 LK20)
110 Claudia Höndges (1205183 LK23)